Scottish U15 / U20 Championships External Results
Aberdeen
24 Aug 14
100 200 300 400 800 1500 5000 75HU15W 80HU15M 100HW 110HU20M 400H 400HW 2000SC HJ
PV LJ TJ SP6K SP4K SP3K DT1.75K DT1.25K DT1K HT6K HT4K HT3K JT800 JT600 JT500

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2 3 4
 
100 U20M
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.11w2.3Declan BrennanPBU20M3John MacdonaldPitreavie/Pitreavie11.0610.93
211.12w2.3Alec Thomas U20M1 Glasgow City10.8610.60
311.17w2.3Scott Young U20M3Donald McintoshKilmarnock11.111.1
411.19w2.3Jake BuckinghamPBU20M3Jamie FrenchBarnsley AC/Leeds Uni/Royal Air Force11.1911.1
511.29w2.3Michael CurriePBU20M2 Central11.2211.15
611.48w2.3Calum MitchellPBU20M1Steven DoigFife11.4611.46
711.68w2.3John Hamilton U17M-1Glen HarrowerAyr Seaforth11.4911.30
100 U20M h1
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.00w3.2Alec Thomas U20M1 Glasgow City10.8610.60
211.31w3.2Scott Young U20M3Donald McintoshKilmarnock11.111.1
311.67w3.2Stephen Ross U20M2Bob McCrumMotherwell11.510.9
412.18w3.2Dean Gunning U20M1 Kirkintilloch/Glasgow Sch of Sport11.9811.98
512.55w3.2Grant KirkwoodSBU20M1 Livingston12.5512.26
100 U20M h2
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.31w2.8Jake Buckingham U20M3Jamie FrenchBarnsley AC/Leeds Uni/Royal Air Force11.1911.1
211.46w2.8Calum MitchellPBU20M1Steven DoigFife11.4611.46
311.66w2.8Myles NelsonPBU20M1Eddie McKennaAberdeen11.6611.38
411.78w2.8Murray Sim U20M1Jamie BowieTeam East Lothian/Musselburgh11.6511.65
511.97w2.8John McCullochPBU20M1Bob McCrumMotherwell11.9711.97
613.58w2.8Jamie Laird U20M3 Lasswade12.4212.05
100 U20M h3
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.19w2.7Declan BrennanPBU20M3John MacdonaldPitreavie/Pitreavie11.0610.93
211.22w2.7Michael CurriePBU20M2 Central11.2211.15
311.58w2.7John Hamilton U17M-1Glen HarrowerAyr Seaforth11.4911.30
411.63w2.7Grant CrichtonSBU20M2Bob McCrumMotherwell11.6311.54
511.97w2.7Christian Mankodila U20M1 Glasgow Sch of Sport11.8011.80
100 U15M A
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.49 1.0John MaclennanPBU15M2Sandy RobertsonCentral11.4911.10
211.76 1.0Christopher Kelly U15M2Bob McCrumMotherwell11.4611.46
311.86 1.0Fraser AngusPBU15M2 Ayr Seaforth11.7610.39
412.16 1.0John Giulianotti U15M2 Hamilton & District12.0011.03
512.22 1.0Andrew Horne U15M2 Stornoway12.1211.66
612.23 1.0Cian Young U15M2Rachel EdgarFife12.0111.93
712.30 1.0Ewan BallantynePBU15M2 Livingston12.1111.78
812.33 1.0Ross Lipp U15M2 Giffnock North12.1112.1
100 U15M B
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.08 1.7Kieran BarnsbyPBU15M2Dianne ChisholmEast Sutherland12.0811.62
212.09 1.7Travis StewartPBU15M2Rachel EdgarFife12.0912.09
312.40 1.7Connor Malley U15M1 Inverclyde12.2312.23
412.43 1.7Michael CairnsPBU15M2Ricky MiellKilbarchan12.3311.88
512.54 1.7Ewan McArthur U15M2 Garscube12.311.25
512.54 1.7Stewart Taylor-Peacock U15M1Michael LoveLaw12.3711.9
712.67 1.7Argyll Graham U15M2Francis SmithScottish Schs12.3112.28
100 U15M h1
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.58w5.1John Maclennan U15M2Sandy RobertsonCentral11.4911.10
212.12w5.1Andrew HornePBU15M2 Stornoway12.1211.66
312.16w5.1Kieran Barnsby U15M2Dianne ChisholmEast Sutherland12.0811.62
412.48w5.1Daniel SmartPBU15M1 Arbroath & District12.4812.18
512.67w5.1Lewis MitchellSBU15M2 Hamilton & District12.6711.72
612.94w5.1Ryan ClydesdalePBU15M1Hannah BrauerEast Kilbride12.911.6
713.36w5.1Innes GrantPBU15M2 Banchory Stonehaven13.3612.51
813.54w5.1Joshua Revie U15M1John MacdonaldPitreavie13.412.17
100 U15M h2
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.53w7.1Christopher Kelly U15M2Bob McCrumMotherwell11.4611.46
211.76w7.1Fraser AngusPBU15M2 Ayr Seaforth11.7610.39
312.26w7.1Craig-John DunlopPBU15M2Francis SmithDunfermline Track & Field12.2612.03
412.34w7.1Ewan McArthur U15M2 Garscube12.311.25
512.44w7.1Alexander Young U15M1Thomas McTaggartLarkhall/Law12.1811.19
612.77w7.1Scott JohnstonPBU15M2Martin LeylandShetland12.7712.77
712.80w7.1Ben WightmanPBU15M1 Perth Strathtay12.8012.4
813.52w7.1Fergus RuleSBU15M1 Aberdeen13.5211.56
100 U15M h3
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.00w6.3John GiulianottiSBU15M2 Hamilton & District12.0011.03
212.11w6.3Ewan BallantynePBU15M2 Livingston12.1111.78
312.14w6.3Travis StewartPBU15M2Rachel EdgarFife12.0912.09
412.33w6.3Michael CairnsPBU15M2Ricky MiellKilbarchan12.3311.88
512.47w6.3Morgan Jones U15M2 Victoria Park City of Glasgow12.112.1
612.58w6.3Ben SuttonPBU15M2 Haddington RC/Team East Lothian12.5812.2
713.04w6.3Patrick DunnePBU15M2Duncan FlockhartInverness13.0412.03
813.38w6.3Kieran McDougall U15M2 Law13.112.11
100 U15M h4
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.01w6.2Cian YoungPBU15M2Rachel EdgarFife12.0111.93
212.11w6.2Ross LippPBU15M2 Giffnock North12.1112.1
312.33w6.2Argyll Graham U15M2Francis SmithScottish Schs12.3112.28
412.37w6.2Stewart Taylor-PeacockPBU15M1Michael LoveLaw12.3711.9
512.39w6.2Connor Malley U15M1 Inverclyde12.2312.23
612.62w6.2Andrew StokerPBU15M1Margery SwintonMoray12.6211.37
713.56w6.2Declan AlexanderPBU15M1 Aberdeen13.5613.56
100 U20W
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.28w3.6Laura McCrackenPBU20W3Gordon BuryVictoria Park City of Glasgow/South Lanarkshire12.2812.28
212.34w3.6Arlene BarrPBU20W3Gordon BuryVictoria Park City of Glasgow/Glasgow Caledonian U12.3412.34
312.45w3.6Cara-Jay Murdoch U17W-1Thomas McTaggartLarkhall/Law12.1112.11
412.87w3.6Lydia SimpsonSBU20W1Kenneth PearsonCentral12.712.5
512.97w3.6Niamh Guest U20W1Francis SmithPitreavie12.9012.7
613.18w3.6Jenny MacTaggart U20W1 Stornoway12.9812.98
713.37w3.6Chloe ThomsonSBU20W1Bob McCrumMotherwell/Giffnock North/Team West13.013.0
813.38w3.6Niamh Gallagher U20W1 Airdrie Harriers13.2213.22
100 U15W A
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.45w2.8Sarah MalonePBU15W2Bill WalkerEdinburgh AC12.4511.71
212.46w2.8Lauren GreigPBU15W1 Kilmarnock12.4212.12
312.57w2.8Amy DonaghyPBU15W2Ryan McAllisterGiffnock North12.5712.52
412.60w2.8Shaney McCabePBU15W2Dave CombeDundee Hawkhill12.6012.60
512.61w2.8Eve HuxleyPBU15W2 Pitreavie12.6112.47
613.04w2.8Caitlin WilsonPBU15W2Michael LoveStewartry13.0113.01
713.11w2.8Kirsten McClymontPBU15W2 Ayr Seaforth13.1112.75
813.14w2.8Laura MunroPBU15W1Bruce ScottTweed, Leader, Jed Track13.1012.53
100 U15W B
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.20w2.8Emelia CutronaPBU15W1 City of Lisburn13.2013.15
213.28w2.8Niamh RobertsonPBU15W1Dave CombeDundee Hawkhill13.2412.89
213.28w2.8Kara DobbiePBU15W2David WatsonGlasgow Sch of Sport13.2013.11
413.29w2.8Minnie Roe U15W2 Central13.0013.00
513.32w2.8Beth TobinPBU15W2 Cumbernauld13.3212.85
613.39w2.8Megan KanePBU15W2Dudley WalkerGiffnock North13.3713.37
713.49w2.8Anna FergusonPBU15W2 Dundee Hawkhill13.3912.7
813.53w2.8Cheziah Philip U15W  Toco Sec  
100 U15W h1
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.24  Niamh RobertsonPBU15W1Dave CombeDundee Hawkhill13.2412.89
213.33  Cheziah Philip U15W  Toco Sec  
313.37  Megan KanePBU15W2Dudley WalkerGiffnock North13.3713.37
413.43  Jade Henry U15W1Chris BaillieVictoria Park City of Glasgow13.2612.27
513.98  Holly BellPBU15W1 Cumbernauld13.9813.98
614.43  Lauren Pollock U15W1 Scottish Schs13.8513.85
714.53  Swabra NdagirePBU15W2 Shettleston14.5314.5
100 U15W h2
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.63  Sarah Malone U15W2Bill WalkerEdinburgh AC12.4511.71
213.10  Laura MunroPBU15W1Bruce ScottTweed, Leader, Jed Track13.1012.53
313.20  Kara DobbiePBU15W2David WatsonGlasgow Sch of Sport13.2013.11
413.76  Chloe McAlear U15W2 Livingston13.2713.24
513.80  Rachelle MathesonPBU15W2 Aberdeen13.6013.56
613.86  Sophie CriminPBU15W2 Cumbernauld13.8613.86
713.89  Mirran StruthersPBU15W1Michael LoveLaw13.8913.7
100 U15W h3
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.60  Lauren GreigPBU15W1 Kilmarnock12.4212.12
213.16  Kirsten McClymont U15W2 Ayr Seaforth13.1112.75
313.40  Beth TobinPBU15W2 Cumbernauld13.3212.85
413.70  Hannah SuiterPBU15W2 Nairn13.7013.70
513.95  Kirsty Scott U15W2 Aberdeen13.713.2
613.97  Neve CampsiePBU15W1Chris AlexanderDunfermline Track & Field13.9713.97
714.04  Kirsty MacIntyrePBU15W1 Shettleston14.0413.91
100 U15W h4
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.84  Shaney McCabe U15W2Dave CombeDundee Hawkhill12.6012.60
213.01  Caitlin WilsonPBU15W2Michael LoveStewartry13.0113.01
313.25  Emelia CutronaPBU15W1 City of Lisburn13.2013.15
413.75  Nisha Haydock U15W1 Edinburgh AC13.3713.37
513.77  Mary MacLeodPBU15W2 Stornoway13.613.19
613.78  Hannah McMahonPBU15W2 Aberdeen13.7813.58
713.96  Heather BrucePBU15W2Thomas MathiesonRoss County13.9612.74
814.72  Scarlett Green U15W2 Victoria Park City of Glasgow13.913.9
100 U15W h5
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.78  Amy DonaghyPBU15W2Ryan McAllisterGiffnock North12.5712.52
213.39  Anna FergusonPBU15W2 Dundee Hawkhill13.3912.7
313.58  Amie BradleySBU15W1 City of Lisburn13.5813.02
413.61  Lucy McRobertsPBU15W1 Pitreavie13.6113.22
513.70  Chloe DavieSBU15W2 Aberdeen13.5613.1
613.84  Kirsty Moncur U15W2Chris AlexanderDunfermline Track & Field13.5313.53
713.92  Catriona RigbyPBU15W2 Stornoway13.913.9
815.79  Jessica HaganPBU15W1 East Kilbride15.7914.8
100 U15W h6
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.82w4.2Eve HuxleyPBU15W2 Pitreavie12.6112.47
213.30w4.2Minnie Roe U15W2 Central13.0013.00
313.48w4.2Anna McCauley U15W1Joanne SavageCity of Lisburn/Ireland12.9612.20
413.94w4.2Ava MacLean U15W2 Shettleston/Glasgow Sch of Sport13.8313.83
514.02w4.2Elizabeth JenningsPBU15W2 Cumbernauld14.0213.7
614.07w4.2Amy MaxwellSBU15W2Mark FraserAirdrie Harriers14.0713.71
714.09w4.2Samantha EdgarSBU15W2 Aberdeen14.0913.9
814.16w4.2Molly McGregor U15W2 Dunfermline Track & Field13.7513.74
 
200 U20M
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
122.72 -1.7Declan Brennan U20M3John MacdonaldPitreavie/Pitreavie22.422.22
222.73 -1.7Gavin Irvine U20M2 Aberdeen22.4022.26
323.43 -1.7Michael Currie U20M2 Central23.2522.68
423.50 -1.7Stephen Ross U20M2Bob McCrumMotherwell23.2822.58
523.52 -1.7Liam Halliday U20M1Kenneth PearsonCentral23.223.2
623.79 -1.7Stephen Murphy U20M1 Victoria Park City of Glasgow23.3222.88
723.81 -1.7Myles NelsonPBU20M1Eddie McKennaAberdeen23.6223.08
823.89 -1.7Aidan MuirPBU20M1Anne StewartGiffnock North23.3423.34
200 U20M h1
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
122.80 -0.8Gavin Irvine U20M2 Aberdeen22.4022.26
223.57 -0.8Michael Currie U20M2 Central23.2522.68
323.70 -0.8Stephen Ross U20M2Bob McCrumMotherwell23.2822.58
423.72 -0.8Aidan MuirPBU20M1Anne StewartGiffnock North23.3423.34
523.91 -0.8John Hamilton U17M-1Glen HarrowerAyr Seaforth23.3522.58
624.16 -0.8Josh Sweetnam U20M3Eddie McKennaAberdeen Uni23.0523.05
724.27 -0.8Scott McCluckiePBU20M2 Greenock Glenpark/West of Scotland Uni24.2723.08
200 U20M h2
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
123.16 -1.2Declan Brennan U20M3John MacdonaldPitreavie/Pitreavie22.422.22
223.48 -1.2Stephen Murphy U20M1 Victoria Park City of Glasgow23.3222.88
323.55 -1.2Liam Halliday U20M1Kenneth PearsonCentral23.223.2
423.62 -1.2Myles NelsonPBU20M1Eddie McKennaAberdeen23.6223.08
524.21 -1.2Murray Sim U20M1Jamie BowieTeam East Lothian/Musselburgh22.9222.92
624.28 -1.2Grant Crichton U20M2Bob McCrumMotherwell24.223.9
724.32 -1.2Ross Freck U20M1Dianne ChisholmInverness23.6222.79
824.58 -1.2John McCulloch U20M1Bob McCrumMotherwell24.2824.28
200 U15M A
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
124.16  Christopher Kelly U15M2Bob McCrumMotherwell23.5223.52
224.23  Fraser Angus U15M2 Ayr Seaforth23.3321.17
324.90  Andrew Horne U15M2 Stornoway24.7023.35
425.24  Stewart Taylor-Peacock U15M1Michael LoveLaw24.6823.9
525.31  Calum Henderson U15M2 Edinburgh AC24.8823.23
625.33  Travis Stewart U15M2Rachel EdgarFife25.025.0
725.57  John GiulianottiPBU15M2 Hamilton & District25.3523.1
826.07  Argyll Graham U15M2Francis SmithScottish Schs25.424.67
200 U15M B
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
126.20  Ewan McArthur U15M2 Garscube25.5322.56
226.39  Lewis Bisset U15M1 Aberdeen25.8924.06
326.45  Jack Houghton U15M2 Central25.023.21
426.54  Ben Sutton U15M2 Haddington RC/Team East Lothian25.9525.5
526.77  Lewis Mitchell U15M2 Hamilton & District25.624.88
200 U15M h1
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
124.41 -1.0Fraser Angus U15M2 Ayr Seaforth23.3321.17
225.35 -1.0John GiulianottiPBU15M2 Hamilton & District25.3523.1
325.80 -1.0Argyll Graham U15M2Francis SmithScottish Schs25.424.67
425.84 -1.0Sorasit Suprapoch U15M2 Aberdeen25.8025.2
527.04 -1.0Scott JohnstonPBU15M2Martin LeylandShetland27.0427.04
627.82 -1.0Kieran McDougall U15M2 Law26.925.25
200 U15M h2
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
125.02 -2.0Andrew Horne U15M2 Stornoway24.7023.35
225.66 -2.0Calum Henderson U15M2 Edinburgh AC24.8823.23
325.84 -2.0Craig-John Dunlop U15M2Francis SmithDunfermline Track & Field25.3723.97
425.89 -2.0Lewis BissetPBU15M1 Aberdeen25.8924.06
525.93 -2.0Jack Houghton U15M2 Central25.023.21
626.05 -2.0Lewis Mitchell U15M2 Hamilton & District25.624.88
726.27 -2.0Callum Tynan U15M1Keith GeddesInverness25.623.32
200 U15M h3
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
124.48 -0.7Christopher Kelly U15M2Bob McCrumMotherwell23.5223.52
225.46 -0.7Travis Stewart U15M2Rachel EdgarFife25.025.0
326.49 -0.7Ewan McArthur U15M2 Garscube25.5322.56
427.19 -0.7Ryan Clydesdale U15M1Hannah BrauerEast Kilbride26.3922.97
528.68 -0.7Harris Pentecost U15M1David LothianFalkirk28.6724.24
628.71 -0.7Joshua Revie U15M1John MacdonaldPitreavie26.624.89
200 U15M h4
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
125.54 -0.7Stewart Taylor-Peacock U15M1Michael LoveLaw24.6823.9
226.22 -0.7Ben Sutton U15M2 Haddington RC/Team East Lothian25.9525.5
326.57 -0.7Samuel Muirhead U15M2 Falkirk25.8723.95
428.12 -0.7Fergus Rule U15M1 Aberdeen27.2923.17
528.26 -0.7Joseph Campbell-Pedrana U15M1 Inverness26.8624.83
200 U20W
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
125.93  Elizabeth Musgrove U20W1 Team East Lothian25.4525.38
226.21  Rachel Robertson U20W2John ScottLasswade/Team Edinburgh25.9225.92
327.17  Jessie Concannon U20W1 Shaftesbury Barnet/Dunfermline Track & Field25.9525.39
427.47  Shannon McMahon U20W1Gordon BuryEast Kilbride/South Lanarkshire26.8726.3
528.30  Jennifer Boyd U20W2 Giffnock North27.9826.20
628.58  Niamh Gallagher U20W1 Airdrie Harriers27.5927.59
729.81  Samantha Drumond U20W  Fife AC  
829.94  Alexandra Angus U20W1 Aberdeen29.4129.41
200 U15W A
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
126.34 -2.3Lauren Greig U15W1 Kilmarnock25.6424.89
226.80 -2.3Amy Donaghy U15W2Ryan McAllisterGiffnock North26.0925.72
327.12 -2.3Caitlin Wilson U15W2Michael LoveStewartry26.426.4
427.18 -2.3Minnie Roe U15W2 Central26.1026.10
527.21 -2.3Shaney McCabe U15W2Dave CombeDundee Hawkhill26.3625.70
627.44 -2.3Eve Huxley U15W2 Pitreavie26.5525.4
727.97 -2.3Megan Kane U15W2Dudley WalkerGiffnock North27.3527.35
828.07 -2.3Kirsten McClymont U15W2 Ayr Seaforth27.5026.18
200 U15W B
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
127.96  Laura Munro U15W1Bruce ScottTweed, Leader, Jed Track27.926.0
228.50  Lucy McRoberts U15W1 Pitreavie27.6126.73
328.81  Jaime Hood U15W1 Ayr Seaforth27.6726.68
428.91  Cheziah Philip U15W  Toco Sec  
529.51  Lauren Shanks U15W1 Larkhall28.4527.68
200 U15W h1
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
126.53 -1.6Lauren Greig U15W1 Kilmarnock25.6424.89
228.05 -1.6Kirsten McClymont U15W2 Ayr Seaforth27.5026.18
328.19 -1.6Lucy McRoberts U15W1 Pitreavie27.6126.73
428.80 -1.6Lauren Shanks U15W1 Larkhall28.4527.68
529.19 -1.6Mirran Struthers U15W1Michael LoveLaw28.328.3
630.43 -1.6Lauren Pollock U15W1 Scottish Schs29.5729.57
731.24 -1.6Emily Wilson-Pearce U15W2 Dundee Hawkhill27.0627.06
200 U15W h2
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
127.44 -2.5Sarah Malone U15W2Bill WalkerEdinburgh AC25.924.74
227.71 -2.5Megan Kane U15W2Dudley WalkerGiffnock North27.3527.35
329.50 -2.5Claire Mason U15W2 Shettleston28.4527.51
430.08 -2.5Amy Maxwell U15W2Mark FraserAirdrie Harriers27.8927.89
530.14 -2.5Molly McGregor U15W2 Dunfermline Track & Field29.3629.36
630.46 -2.5Mhia Mouat U15W2Martin LeylandShetland/Abertay Uni/Aberdeen28.4726.16
730.62 -2.5Elizabeth Jennings U15W2 Cumbernauld29.0228.5
831.89 -2.5Hannah Rawlinson U15W1 Nairn30.5330.53
200 U15W h3
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
126.64  Amy Donaghy U15W2Ryan McAllisterGiffnock North26.0925.72
228.56  Kara Dobbie U15W2David WatsonGlasgow Sch of Sport27.6926.99
328.93  Jaime Hood U15W1 Ayr Seaforth27.6726.68
429.11  Sophie Crimin U15W2 Cumbernauld28.528.5
529.22  Anna Ferguson U15W2 Dundee Hawkhill28.3326.6
629.52  Catriona Rigby U15W2 Stornoway28.928.88
730.39  Faith Tinto U15W  Toco Sec  
831.39  Samantha WilliamsPBU15W1 Inverclyde30.0128.42
200 U15W h4
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
127.32 -1.7Shaney McCabe U15W2Dave CombeDundee Hawkhill26.3625.70
227.44 -1.7Minnie Roe U15W2 Central26.1026.10
327.50 -1.7Caitlin Wilson U15W2Michael LoveStewartry26.426.4
428.36 -1.7Laura Munro U15W1Bruce ScottTweed, Leader, Jed Track27.926.0
529.17 -1.7Hannah Suiter U15W2 Nairn28.4128.41
629.74 -1.7Heather Bruce U15W2Thomas MathiesonRoss County28.7326.15
733.41 -1.7Jessica Hagan U15W1 East Kilbride32.430.6
200 U15W h5
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
127.31 -0.9Eve Huxley U15W2 Pitreavie26.5525.4
Page: 1 2 3 4