Scottish Athletics Relay Championships External Results
Dunfermline
15 Jun 14
3x800 4x100 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
3x800 SM
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
15:53.60 Inverclyde U20 TeamPBU20M Inverclyde5:53.605:53.60
25:54.10 Aberdeen Senior TeamSBSENM Aberdeen5:54.105:47.35
35:54.37 Pitreavie Senior TeamPBSENM Pitreavie5:54.375:54.37
45:54.78 Edinburgh U20 TeamPBU20M Edinburgh AC5:54.785:54.78
55:57.28 Kilbarchan U20 TeamPBU20M Kilbarchan5:57.285:57.28
66:01.73 East Kilbride Senior TeamPBSENM East Kilbride6:01.736:01.73
76:07.75 Edinburgh U20 Team U20M Edinburgh AC5:54.785:54.78
86:18.86 Aberdeen Senior Team SENM Aberdeen5:54.105:47.35
96:52.46 East Kilbride Senior Team SENM East Kilbride6:01.736:01.73
3x800 U17M
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
16:06.47 Edinburgh U17 TeamPBU17M Edinburgh AC6:06.476:06.47
26:11.52 Victoria Park City of Glasgow U17 TeamPBU17M Victoria Park City of Glasgow6:11.526:11.52
36:12.59 Kilbarchan U17 TeamPBU17M Kilbarchan6:12.596:12.59
46:13.11 Giffnock North U17 TeamPBU17M Giffnock North6:13.115:56.94
56:25.03 Central U17 TeamPBU17M Central6:25.036:25.03
66:33.47 Inverclyde U17 Team U17M Inverclyde6:28.466:11.47
3x800 U17M h1
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
16:21.79 Edinburgh U17 TeamPBU17M Edinburgh AC6:06.476:06.47
26:27.32 Central U17 Team U17M Central6:25.036:25.03
36:28.46 Inverclyde U17 TeamSBU17M Inverclyde6:28.466:11.47
46:31.81 Dundee Hawkhill U17 TeamPBU17M Dundee Hawkhill6:31.816:31.81
56:43.01 Pitreavie U17 TeamSBU17M Pitreavie6:43.016:32.84
66:46.23 Giffnock North U17 Team U17M Giffnock North6:13.115:56.94
3x800 U17M h2
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
16:15.44 Kilbarchan U17 TeamPBU17M Kilbarchan6:12.596:12.59
26:20.55 Victoria Park City of Glasgow U17 TeamPBU17M Victoria Park City of Glasgow6:11.526:11.52
36:22.98 Giffnock North U17 TeamPBU17M Giffnock North6:13.115:56.94
46:30.26 Edinburgh U17 Team U17M Edinburgh AC6:06.476:06.47
56:45.12 Ron Hill Cambuslang Harriers A U17M Cambus  
66:48.46 Livingston U17 TeamSBU17M Livingston6:48.466:17.16
3x800 U15M
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
16:33.99 Edinburgh U15 TeamPBU15M Edinburgh AC6:33.996:33.99
26:38.71 Giffnock North U15 TeamSBU15M Giffnock North6:38.716:23.95
36:51.53 Kilbarchan U15 TeamSBU15M Kilbarchan6:51.536:36.02
46:55.32 Pitreavie U15 Team U15M Pitreavie6:52.156:40.80
56:58.01 Victoria Park City of Glasgow U15 Team U15M Victoria Park City of Glasgow6:55.666:27.57
67:00.52 Kilbarchan U15 Team U15M Kilbarchan6:51.536:36.02
3x800 U15M h1
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
16:47.83 Giffnock North U15 Team U15M Giffnock North6:38.716:23.95
26:55.66 Victoria Park City of Glasgow U15 TeamSBU15M Victoria Park City of Glasgow6:55.666:27.57
36:57.97 Kilbarchan U15 Team U15M Kilbarchan6:51.536:36.02
47:00.68 Edinburgh U15 Team U15M Edinburgh AC6:33.996:33.99
57:06.29 Ron Hill Cambuslang Harriers A U15M Cambus  
-DNF Corstorphine AAC A U15M Cors  
3x800 U15M h2
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
16:52.15 Pitreavie U15 TeamSBU15M Pitreavie6:52.156:40.80
26:52.48 Edinburgh U15 Team U15M Edinburgh AC6:33.996:33.99
36:59.63 Kilbarchan U15 Team U15M Kilbarchan6:51.536:36.02
47:26.62 Giffnock North U15 Team U15M Giffnock North6:38.716:23.95
57:33.90 Helensburgh AC A U15M Helen  
3x800 U13M
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
17:21.18 Edinburgh U13 TeamSBU13M Edinburgh AC7:21.187:18.43
27:29.84 Pitreavie U13 TeamPBU13M Pitreavie7:29.847:23.43
37:33.79 Chirnside U13 TeamPBU13M Chirnside7:33.797:33.79
47:37.74 Kilbarchan U13 TeamSBU13M Kilbarchan7:37.747:33.69
57:49.02 Moorfoot U13 TeamPBU13M Moorfoot7:49.027:31.58
67:55.50 Livingston U13 TeamPBU13M Livingston7:55.507:55.50
3x800 U13M h1
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
17:30.99 Edinburgh U13 Team U13M Edinburgh AC7:21.187:18.43
27:42.26 Pitreavie U13 Team U13M Pitreavie7:29.847:23.43
37:44.46 Chirnside U13 Team U13M Chirnside7:33.797:33.79
48:02.71 Livingston U13 Team U13M Livingston7:55.507:55.50
58:24.82 Kilbarchan U13 Team U13M Kilbarchan7:37.747:33.69
68:34.50 Giffnock North U13 TeamSBU13M Giffnock North8:34.507:15.03
3x800 U13M h2
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
17:41.29 Kilbarchan U13 Team U13M Kilbarchan7:37.747:33.69
27:56.97 Moorfoot U13 TeamPBU13M Moorfoot7:49.027:31.58
38:09.12 Corstorphine AAC A U13M Cors  
48:17.97 Pitreavie U13 Team U13M Pitreavie7:29.847:23.43
58:44.36 Inverclyde AC A U13M I'clyde  
-DNF Giffnock North U13 Team U13M Giffnock North8:34.507:15.03
3x800 SW
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
16:48.03 Victoria Park City of Glasgow Senior TeamPBSENW Victoria Park City of Glasgow6:48.036:48.03
3x800 U17W
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
16:56.51 Kilbarchan U17 TeamPBU17W Kilbarchan6:56.516:56.51
27:17.83 Giffnock North U17 TeamSBU17W Giffnock North7:17.837:01.77
37:18.93 Edinburgh U17 TeamSBU17W Edinburgh AC7:18.937:00.08
47:49.79 Kirkintilloch U17 TeamSBU17W Kirkintilloch7:49.797:48.44
57:57.44 Edinburgh U17 Team U17W Edinburgh AC7:18.937:00.08
68:15.88 Giffnock North U17 Team U17W Giffnock North7:17.837:01.77
3x800 U15W
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
17:00.08 Giffnock North U15 TeamPBU15W Giffnock North7:00.087:00.08
27:25.67 Central U15 Team U15W Central7:25.647:22.52
37:32.78 Victoria Park City of Glasgow U15 TeamSBU15W Victoria Park City of Glasgow7:32.787:12.04
47:35.91 Aberdeen U15 TeamPBU15W Aberdeen7:35.917:35.91
57:46.00 Kilbarchan U15 TeamPBU15W Kilbarchan7:44.137:25.48
67:52.92 Pitreavie U15 Team U15W Pitreavie7:48.527:08.43
3x800 U15W h1
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
17:25.64 Central U15 TeamSBU15W Central7:25.647:22.52
27:38.10 Aberdeen U15 Team U15W Aberdeen7:35.917:35.91
37:44.13 Kilbarchan U15 TeamPBU15W Kilbarchan7:44.137:25.48
47:45.24 Victoria Park City of Glasgow U15 Team U15W Victoria Park City of Glasgow7:32.787:12.04
57:45.32 Giffnock North U15 Team U15W Giffnock North7:00.087:00.08
68:03.34 Helensburgh U15 TeamPBU15W Helensburgh8:03.348:03.34
3x800 U15W h2
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
17:36.97 Giffnock North U15 Team U15W Giffnock North7:00.087:00.08
27:48.52 Pitreavie U15 TeamSBU15W Pitreavie7:48.527:08.43
38:30.17 Giffnock North U15 Team U15W Giffnock North7:00.087:00.08
48:36.59 Victoria Park City of Glasgow U15 Team U15W Victoria Park City of Glasgow7:32.787:12.04
-DNF Inverclyde U15 Team U15W Inverclyde 7:12.68
3x800 U13W
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
17:35.13 Giffnock North U13 TeamSBU13W Giffnock North7:35.137:35.06
27:36.26 Kilbarchan U13 TeamPBU13W Kilbarchan7:36.267:36.26
37:46.71 Moorfoot U13 TeamPBU13W Moorfoot7:46.717:46.71
48:00.90 Airdrie H U13 TeamPBU13W Airdrie Harriers8:00.907:57.17
58:05.91 Livingston U13 TeamPBU13W Livingston8:05.918:05.91
68:10.67 Inverclyde U13 Team U13W Inverclyde8:09.748:09.74
3x800 U13W h1
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
18:04.30 Moorfoot U13 Team U13W Moorfoot7:46.717:46.71
28:06.68 Airdrie H U13 TeamPBU13W Airdrie Harriers8:00.907:57.17
38:07.37 Livingston U13 Team U13W Livingston8:05.918:05.91
48:09.74 Inverclyde U13 TeamPBU13W Inverclyde8:09.748:09.74
58:13.37 Giffnock North U13 Team U13W Giffnock North7:35.137:35.06
68:58.66 Edinburgh U13 Team U13W Edinburgh AC8:13.537:46.85
3x800 U13W h2
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
17:51.00 Giffnock North U13 Team U13W Giffnock North7:35.137:35.06
27:59.84 Kilbarchan U13 TeamPBU13W Kilbarchan7:36.267:36.26
38:10.38 Pitreavie U13 TeamSBU13W Pitreavie8:10.387:51.77
48:11.79 Giffnock North U13 Team U13W Giffnock North7:35.137:35.06
58:13.53 Edinburgh U13 TeamSBU13W Edinburgh AC8:13.537:46.85
68:58.27 Dunfermline Track & Field U13 TeamSBU13W Dunfermline Track & Field8:58.278:47.69
 
4x100 SM
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
143.40 Victoria Park City of Glasgow Senior TeamSBSENM Victoria Park City of Glasgow43.3642.21
243.40 Edinburgh Senior TeamSBSENM Edinburgh AC43.4041.95
344.09 Aberdeen Senior TeamPBSENM Aberdeen44.0943.22
445.90 Motherwell U20 TeamSBU20M Motherwell45.9045.41
546.05 Kilbarchan U20 TeamSBU20M Kilbarchan46.0544.81
647.35 Aberdeen Senior Team SENM Aberdeen44.0943.22
4x100 U17M
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
142.89 Edinburgh U17 TeamPBU17M Edinburgh AC42.8942.89
245.16 Giffnock North U17 TeamSBU17M Giffnock North45.1643.73
345.45 Central U17 TeamPBU17M Central45.4544.96
445.64 Edinburgh U17 TeamSBU17M Edinburgh AC42.8942.89
546.15 Victoria Park City of Glasgow U17 TeamSBU17M Victoria Park City of Glasgow46.1544.72
-DQ Livingston U17 Team U17M Livingston47.4245.60
4x100 U17M h1
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
144.26 Edinburgh U17 TeamSBU17M Edinburgh AC42.8942.89
246.19 Victoria Park City of Glasgow U17 TeamSBU17M Victoria Park City of Glasgow46.1544.72
347.91 Giffnock North U17 Team U17M Giffnock North45.1643.73
-DQ Pitreavie U17 Team U17M Pitreavie 44.98
4x100 U17M h2
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
145.48 Giffnock North U17 TeamSBU17M Giffnock North45.1643.73
245.56 Central U17 TeamPBU17M Central45.4544.96
345.61 Edinburgh U17 TeamSBU17M Edinburgh AC42.8942.89
447.42 Livingston U17 TeamPBU17M Livingston47.4245.60
4x100 U15M
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
147.42 Central U15 TeamPBU15M Central47.4247.42
248.51 Giffnock North U15 TeamSBU15M Giffnock North48.5147.15
349.41 Edinburgh U15 TeamSBU15M Edinburgh AC47.3945.25
450.76 Livingston U15 TeamPBU15M Livingston50.4848.44
551.07 Pitreavie U15 TeamSBU15M Pitreavie51.0748.27
651.93 Corstorphine U15 TeamPBU15M Corstorphine51.9251.92
4x100 U15M h1
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
148.78 Giffnock North U15 TeamSBU15M Giffnock North48.5147.15
249.23 Edinburgh U15 TeamSBU15M Edinburgh AC47.3945.25
350.48 Livingston U15 TeamPBU15M Livingston50.4848.44
451.92 Corstorphine U15 TeamPBU15M Corstorphine51.9251.92
554.18 Kilbarchan U15 TeamSBU15M Kilbarchan52.1648.0
4x100 U15M h2
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
149.01 Central U15 Team U15M Central47.4247.42
251.33 Pitreavie U15 TeamSBU15M Pitreavie51.0748.27
353.04 Dunfermline Track & Field U15 Team U15M Dunfermline Track & Field51.847.59
-DQ Fife AC A U15M Fife  
-DQ Inverclyde AC A U15M I'clyde  
4x100 U13M
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
154.55 Edinburgh U13 TeamSBU13M Edinburgh AC53.9551.79
255.88 Chirnside U13 TeamPBU13M Chirnside55.8855.88
356.22 Kilmarnock U13 TeamSBU13M Kilmarnock56.2255.50
457.46 Livingston U13 TeamPBU13M Livingston57.0657.06
558.87 Giffnock North U13 Team U13M Giffnock North57.053.56
662.09 Harmeny U13 Team U13M Harmeny57.3656.00
4x100 U13M h1
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
155.02 Edinburgh U13 Team U13M Edinburgh AC53.9551.79
256.96 Kilmarnock U13 Team U13M Kilmarnock56.2255.50
357.36 Harmeny U13 TeamPBU13M Harmeny57.3656.00
459.07 Pitreavie U13 TeamSBU13M Pitreavie59.0755.29
559.17 Central U13 Team U13M Central56.6155.59
659.43 Corstorphine AC U13 TeamPBU13M Corstorphine59.4356.1
4x100 U13M h2
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
155.91 Chirnside U13 Team U13M Chirnside55.8855.88
257.06 Livingston U13 TeamPBU13M Livingston57.0657.06
357.85 Giffnock North U13 TeamSBU13M Giffnock North57.053.56
458.03 Inverclyde U13 TeamPBU13M Inverclyde58.0358.03
561.07 Dunfermline Track & Field U13 TeamSBU13M Dunfermline Track & Field61.0755.4
4x100 SW
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
150.13 Kilmarnock Senior TeamPBSENW Kilmarnock50.1350.13
250.78 Airdrie H Senior TeamSBSENWMark FraserAirdrie Harriers50.7850.70
354.43 Motherwell Senior TeamPBSENW Motherwell54.354.3
-DNF Victoria Park City of Glasgow Senior Team SENW Victoria Park City of Glasgow48.6247.78
-DQ Edinburgh Senior Team SENW Edinburgh AC46.7746.66
4x100 SW h1
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
148.93 Victoria Park City of Glasgow Senior Team SENW Victoria Park City of Glasgow48.6247.78
250.55 Kilmarnock Senior Team SENW Kilmarnock50.1350.13
351.04 Airdrie H Senior TeamSBSENWMark FraserAirdrie Harriers50.7850.70
454.52 Motherwell Senior TeamPBSENW Motherwell54.354.3
4x100 SW h2
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
146.79 Edinburgh Senior Team SENW Edinburgh AC46.7746.66
-DQ Kilbarchan Senior Team SENW Kilbarchan 51.69
-DQ Pitreavie Senior Team SENW Pitreavie52.6048.79
4x100 U17W
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
149.56 Aberdeen U17 TeamPBU17W Aberdeen49.5648.74
249.77 Giffnock North U17 TeamSBU17W Giffnock North49.7748.67
352.40 Livingston U17 TeamSBU17W Livingston51.3851.38
453.75 Dunfermline Track & Field U17 TeamSBU17W Dunfermline Track & Field53.5452.29
554.46 Edinburgh U17 Team U17W Edinburgh AC50.2648.18
654.57 Kilmarnock U17 TeamSBU17W Kilmarnock54.5751.40
4x100 U17W h1
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
151.05 Giffnock North U17 TeamSBU17W Giffnock North49.7748.67
254.65 Kilmarnock U17 Team U17W Kilmarnock54.5751.40
354.74 Pitreavie U17 Team U17W Pitreavie54.3750.24
456.02 Dunfermline Track & Field U17 Team U17W Dunfermline Track & Field53.5452.29
-DQ Airdrie H U17 Team U17W Airdrie Harriers52.652.6
4x100 U17W h2
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
150.01 Aberdeen U17 Team U17W Aberdeen49.5648.74
250.26 Edinburgh U17 TeamSBU17W Edinburgh AC50.2648.18
351.38 Livingston U17 TeamPBU17W Livingston51.3851.38
453.54 Dunfermline Track & Field U17 TeamSBU17W Dunfermline Track & Field53.5452.29
-DNF Kilbarchan U17 Team U17W Kilbarchan53.6750.13
4x100 U15W
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
151.19 Giffnock North U15 TeamSBU15W Giffnock North51.1950.80
252.35 Livingston U15 TeamPBU15W Livingston52.3551.00
352.44 Pitreavie U15 TeamSBU15W Pitreavie52.4451.08
452.86 Victoria Park City of Glasgow U15 TeamSBU15W Victoria Park City of Glasgow52.8651.25
552.98 Inverclyde U15 TeamPBU15W Inverclyde52.9852.98
-DQ Aberdeen U15 Team U15W Aberdeen52.1652.16
4x100 U15W h1
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
152.26 Aberdeen U15 TeamPBU15W Aberdeen52.1652.16
252.47 Pitreavie U15 TeamSBU15W Pitreavie52.4451.08
353.30 Dunfermline Track & Field U15 TeamPBU15W Dunfermline Track & Field53.3050.86
453.92 Kilmarnock U15 TeamPBU15W Kilmarnock53.9253.92
557.22 Giffnock North U15 Team U15W Giffnock North51.1950.80
658.39 Kilbarchan U15 Team U15W Kilbarchan55.3451.68
4x100 U15W h2
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
151.42 Giffnock North U15 TeamSBU15W Giffnock North51.1950.80
253.23 Airdrie H U15 TeamPBU15W Airdrie Harriers53.2353.23
356.76 Pitreavie U15 Team U15W Pitreavie52.4451.08
457.53 Kilmarnock U15 Team U15W Kilmarnock53.9253.92
-DQ Edinburgh U15 Team U15W Edinburgh AC51.4050.65
4x100 U15W h3
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
152.85 Livingston U15 TeamPBU15W Livingston52.3551.00
253.14 Victoria Park City of Glasgow U15 TeamSBU15W Victoria Park City of Glasgow52.8651.25
353.23 Inverclyde U15 TeamPBU15W Inverclyde52.9852.98
454.79 Edinburgh U15 Team U15W Edinburgh AC51.4050.65
-DQ Corstorphine AAC A U15W Cors  
4x100 U13W
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
153.46 Central U13 TeamPBU13W Central53.4653.33
256.16 Dunfermline Track & Field U13 TeamPBU13W Dunfermline Track & Field55.854.69
356.65 Giffnock North U13 TeamSBU13W Giffnock North56.3953.82
456.72 Pitreavie U13 TeamSBU13W Pitreavie56.7253.70
557.88 Edinburgh U13 Team U13W Edinburgh AC54.5152.87
658.08 Giffnock North U13 Team U13W Giffnock North56.3953.82
4x100 U13W h1
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
157.97 Edinburgh U13 Team U13W Edinburgh AC54.5152.87
258.36 Giffnock North U13 Team U13W Giffnock North56.3953.82
358.75 Livingston U13 TeamSBU13W Livingston58.7557.12
459.43 Corstorphine AC U13 TeamPBU13W Corstorphine59.4358.2
562.64 Dunfermline Track & Field U13 Team U13W Dunfermline Track & Field55.854.69
-DQ Kilbarchan U13 Team U13W Kilbarchan57.3356.60
4x100 U13W h2
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
156.40 Dunfermline Track & Field U13 TeamPBU13W Dunfermline Track & Field55.854.69
261.97 Kilmarnock U13 TeamSBU13W Kilmarnock61.9755.04
362.37 Kilmarnock U13 Team U13W Kilmarnock61.9755.04
462.37 Kilmarnock U13 Team U13W Kilmarnock61.9755.04
-DQ Airdrie H U13 Team U13W Airdrie Harriers59.656.59
4x100 U13W h3
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
153.68 Central U13 TeamPBU13W Central53.4653.33
256.39 Giffnock North U13 TeamSBU13W Giffnock North56.3953.82
357.23 Pitreavie U13 TeamSBU13W Pitreavie56.7253.70
459.33 Dunfermline Track & Field U13 Team U13W Dunfermline Track & Field55.854.69
566.35 Kilmarnock U13 Team U13W Kilmarnock61.9755.04