Southern Counties Veterans' League Kent Division 1
Dartford
18 Jul 14
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
800 M35 A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:03.6Craig Sharp V40M6 Dartford H2:01.102:00.12
22:06.8Bobby WalkerPBV35M2David SmithCambridge H2:06.662:06.66
32:13.8Nigel RumseySBV35M5 Medway & Maidstone2:13.82:08.0
42:41.6Ian KingSBV40M8 Ashford AC2:41.62:30.2
52:50.6Brian Crane V40M9Alan WrightBexley2:46.62:46.6
62:57.6John TurnerPBV60M30 Blackheath & Bromley2:57.62:57.6
800 M35 B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:11.7Andrew Inglis V35M3 Cambridge H2:06.31:56.8
22:12.6Stuart Waterman V35M1 Dartford H2:10.82:09.0
32:24.7Adrian Stocks V40M6 Blackheath & Bromley2:21.052:19.6
42:30.7Paul SparksSBV45M13 Medway & Maidstone2:30.72:25.8
52:46.2Richard BennettPBV35M1 Bexley2:46.22:46.2
62:52.2Ian Mackett V50M19 Ashford AC/Veterans2:46.782:17.9
800 M50
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:23.9Ray Daniel V55M8 Cambridge H/Veterans2:21.742:01.64
22:25.6Kevin WilliamsSBV50M5 Ashford AC2:25.62:20.8
32:27.3Clem LeonPBV55M9 Blackheath & Bromley/Southern Counties Vets2:27.32:27.3
42:31.4John Gurney V55M7 Petts Wood2:28.32:24.13
52:45.7Martyn CorbishleyPBV50M5Steven MundayMedway & Maidstone2:45.72:45.7
63:14.5Peter GriffithsSBV50M4 Bexley3:14.52:49.5
800 M60
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:38.9Tim Carter V60M2 Cambridge H/Veterans2:32.682:30.4
22:40.9Rob Brown V60M5 Blackheath & Bromley2:36.072:29.9
32:53.1Stephen Hesketh V60M4 Medway & Maidstone2:42.882:38.28
43:21.0Steve Roberts V60M2 Dartford H3:17.83:08.9
53:33.0Michael GoodallSBV60M5 Ashford AC/Veterans3:33.03:30.2
800 W35 A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:31.9Carole CoulonPBV35W5David ListonBlackheath & Bromley/France2:31.92:27.3
22:37.6Emily GelderPBV35W5 Dulwich/Cambridge H2:30.72:27.5
32:46.7Allison PageSBV40W10 Dartford H2:46.72:43.2
42:51.7Wendy Prowse V35W5 Bexley2:50.92:50.9
800 W35 B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:38.7Cara Oliver V40W7Steve SmytheDulwich/Cambridge H/Veterans2:35.292:22.2
22:41.8Jane BradshawSBV40W8 Blackheath & Bromley2:41.82:35.8
32:53.7Lynne Morgan V35W2Cara OliverDartford H2:52.32:52.3
43:14.6Corinne CranePBV40W8 Bexley3:14.63:14.6
800 W50
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:52.3Clare Elms V50W1 Dulwich/Blackheath & Bromley/Veterans2:18.952:15.50
22:57.7Rosemary Ferguson V50W1 Blackheath & Bromley2:52.52:44.9
33:22.1Chris ChildsPBV50W4 Dartford H/Southern Counties Vets3:22.13:18.3
44:07.9Geraldine LegonSBV55W6Noel CarmodyBexley/Cambridge H4:07.93:51.1
800 W60
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:55.0Ros Tabor V60W5 Dulwich/Cambridge H/Veterans2:49.542:41.2
23:04.5Helen GodsellSBV60W1John BlackieBlackheath & Bromley/Southern Counties Vets3:04.52:43.9
33:37.6Maureen FarmerSBV65W8 Dartford H3:37.63:08.7