North Midlands League External Results
Derby
10 Nov 07
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
ZXC
PosACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1 30:44Alex PilcherU23MAlex PilcherDerby
2 30:57Bruce RaesideSENMTrevor MuxlowNotts/Cambuslang/Nottingham Trent Uni
3 31:25Colin HawkinsSENM Heanor
4 31:33Luke CraggU23MPhilip TownsendWorksop/Leeds Uni
5131:40Geraint DaviesU20M Owls Leicester
6 31:45Matt BlundenSENMKeith DonkinNotts/Royal Air Force
7131:55Alan SmithV40M Redhill RR
8 32:11Andy TarryV35M Redhill RR/Notts
9232:18Callum CullenU20M Owls Leicester
10 32:20Rod HarrisV35M Long Eaton
11332:24James MeeU20M Mansfield/Birmingham Uni
12432:41David WestburyU20M Derby
13 32:43Peter KellieSENM Gloucester/Nottingham Uni/Derby
14533:02Zygmunt StegnerU23M Herne Hill/Nottingham Uni
15 33:16Robert KealSENM Redhill RR
16633:22Stuart KingU20MJohn CooperMansfield/Leeds Beckett Uni
17 33:23Ashley SabinU23M Charnwood/Notts
18 33:41Thomas MeakinU23M Owls Leicester
19 33:44Peter SwaineSENM Harborough
20 33:54Rob JefferiesSENM Derby
ZXC
PosACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1122:00Tom StrawU17MMark BaddeleyLincoln Wellington
2222:05Josh NormanU17MAndrew HendersonOwls Leicester
3322:29Josh DanielsU17M Peterborough
4422:33Scott PartridgeU17M Derby
5522:50Jakob WalkerU17M Nene Valley
6622:57Chris WrightU17MDavid ChalfenNene Valley
7723:16David BishopU17M Derby
8823:25Jack ElliottU17M Amber Valley & Erewash
9923:40Alex GibbU17M Nene Valley
101023:46Simon FranklinU17MCharles McConnellCorby
111123:51Sean PerkinsU17M Rushcliffe
121223:59Callum ChambersU17M Derby/Sheffield Uni
131324:05Adam HerbertU17M Derby
141424:11Scott FormanU17M Nene Valley
151524:17Ryan StevensonU17M Chesterfield/Team CDAV
ZXC
PosACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1114:42Mark ThompsonU15MTrevor MuxlowNotts
2214:43Ash ChambersU15MWayne WalkerOwls Leicester
3314:51Nathan PageU15MMark BaddeleyLincoln Wellington
4415:16Ian MaplethorpeU15M Lincoln Wellington
5515:21Joe HoltU15M Chesterfield
6615:28Alex NixU15M Amber Valley & Erewash
7715:29Jacob WisbeyU15M Peterborough
8815:34Luke PhillipsU15M Peterborough
9915:35Ryan SaxtonU15M Mansfield
101015:35Callum RamseyU15M Nene Valley
111115:36Matthew Craig BeeU15M Lincoln Wellington
121215:59Richie TalbotU15M Mansfield
131316:05Ben GuestU15M Nene Valley
141416:05Joe DunderdaleU15MJoe DunderdaleLincoln Wellington
151516:10Freddie HessianU15MTrevor MuxlowNotts
ZXC
PosACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1111:52Stefan AshmanU13M Leicester
2212:02Andrew FenwickU13M Amber Valley & Erewash
3312:03Haran DunderdaleU13MMark BaddeleyLincoln Wellington
4412:03Greg DunnU13M Nene Valley
5512:07Joseph WilkinsonU13M Derby
6612:19Thomas WraggU13M Mansfield
7712:20Sam SadlerU13M Derby
8812:22Matthew WilliamsU13MTrevor MuxlowNotts
9912:23Harry FosterU13MTrevor MuxlowNotts
101012:27Jack MooreU13M Nene Valley
111112:30Jonathan BrownU13M Mansfield
121212:38Liam KirkU13MShane SmithKettering
131312:40Joshua McTigheU13M Owls Leicester
141412:42David NarboroughU13M Amber Valley & Erewash
151512:45Paddy ClarkU13MTrevor MuxlowNotts
ZXC
PosACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1123:46Kate RamseyV35W Barrow Runners/Midland Masters/Charnwood
2 24:21Gemma SteelU23W Hermitage/Charnwood
3124:47Sharon OrridgeV40W Long Eaton
4 25:01Sarah SwaineSENWIan WilsonHarborough
5 25:15Harriet JohnsonSENWRob LewisLincoln Wellington
6 25:19Sarah TuckerSENW Long Eaton
7 25:21Beverly GraySENW Charnwood
8125:23Abbey NormanU20W Burton
9225:26Carolyn HayV35W Redhill RR
10325:32Toni MinnitiV35W Redhill RR/United States
11425:36Sharon SmithV35W Redhill RR
12 25:39Francesca MeakinSENW Sutton-in-Ashfield
13225:49Helen BurrellV40W Redhill RR
14 25:57Sarah CostinSENW Notts
15226:06Jenny ReedU20W Matlock
16326:18Sarah CaskeyU20W Peterborough
17 26:26Kate RiceSENW Redhill RR
18426:27Natasha FrolichU20W Nene Valley
19 26:30Debbie MarsdenSENW Beaumont/Kettering
20526:31Michelle KrugerV35W Charnwood/Midland Masters
ZXC
PosACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1115:49Bessie RollinsU17WShane SmithKettering
2217:06Megan BoolerU17W Harborough
3317:15Claire WaringU17W Notts
4417:17Alex TurnerU17WJim FeeneyAmber Valley & Erewash/Team CDAV
5517:22Laura WilsonU17W Nene Valley
6617:35Fiona GilbertU17W Matlock
7717:45Georgia MiltonU17W Mansfield
8817:57B ElliottU17W Sutton-in-Ashfield
9918:11Hayley CameronU17W Matlock
101018:16Emma BrownU17W Stilton
111118:40Holly HaywoodU17W Lincoln Wellington
121218:41Kelly BarnettU17W Kettering
131318:48Michelle LongmanU17W Peterborough
141418:59Jessica EdgeU17WIan WilsonHarborough
151519:16Holly BlountU17WTim RaynorMansfield
ZXC
PosACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1112:05Rachel BrandhamU15W Mansfield
2212:26Hannah WraggU15W Mansfield
3312:33Claire TalbotU15W Mansfield
4412:38Iman BarlowU15W Charnwood
5512:49Kym-Ai ChuahU15W Derby
6612:59Siobhan HarrisonU15WMick WoodsMansfield
7713:00Georgie FreemanU15W Peterborough
8813:01Charlotte CotterU15WBill BoydCorby
9913:11Chelsea BrockettU15W Boston
101013:15Kristi ClarkU15W Notts
111113:15Laura BrownU15W Mansfield
121213:22Lizi MellorU15W Charnwood
131313:24Danielle CeneyU15W Sutton-in-Ashfield
141413:27Hannah HarrisonU15W Mansfield
151513:29Emily AllsoppU15W Amber Valley & Erewash
ZXC
PosACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1111:36Chevelle BaxterU13W Mansfield
2211:43Georgia WoodsU13WDennis JohnsonPeterborough
3311:46An UnknownU13W Kett
4411:51Ellie BoysonU13W Boston
5512:02An UnknownU13W Kett
6612:04Jennie LockwoodU13W Amber Valley & Erewash/Serpentine
7712:06Demi JakymelenU13W Mansfield/Derbyshire Schs
8812:13Celine BangayU13WBill BoydCorby
9912:15Bethany CeneyU13W Sutton-in-Ashfield
101012:16Georgia BevinsU13WBill BoydCorby
111112:19Hayley WoodwardU13W Peterborough
121212:22Paige LambertU13W Nene Valley/Werrington
131312:23Rhianon HarrisU13W Nene Valley
141412:23Holly BevinsU13WBill BoydCorby
151512:24Hannah HardyU13WTim RaynorMansfield