Kent Fitness League External Results
Swanley Park
16 Mar 14
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
ZXC
PosMWACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1  28:12 Chris WylesSENM Cambridge H
2 128:33 Allan LeeV40M Sevenoaks
3  28:54 Andrew PickettSENM Dartford H/Loughborough Students
4  29:27 Peter HogbenU23M Canterbury
5 129:40 Craig SharpV35M Dartford H
6  29:50 Mark PennySENM Dartford H
7  29:59 Dan PyneSENM Dartford H
8 230:24 James RidgerV35M Paddock Wood
9  30:29 Thomas PurnellSENMGerry ReillyCanterbury
10 130:35 Mike FanningV45M Borrowdale/Sevenoaks
11  30:35 Chris BiddleSENM Dartford H
12 130:35 Alex CameronU20MJason MarchantDartford H
13 330:53 Nigel LingV35M Dartford RR
14  31:09 Simon HorlerSENM Tunbridge Wells & Langton
15 231:12 Nick VarleyV45M Dartford H/Dartford RR
16  31:19 Andrew NicollSENM Sevenoaks
17 231:40 Martin TaylorV40M Paddock Wood
18 331:43 Gavin KitchinghamV45M Orpington/Bromley Veterans
19  31:46 Simon DahdiSENM Petts Wood
20 431:49 Clayton BarrettV35M Larkfield
21 531:49 Simon BryantV35M Petts Wood
22 331:50 Reuben BurfordV40M Dartford H
23 432:03 Andrew AshleeV40M Sevenoaks
24 432:05 Stephen DipreV45M New Eltham Joggers
25 532:06 Des AdkinsonV45M Dartford H
26 232:07 Connor BurfordU17MJason MarchantDartford H
27  32:20 Philip JacksonSENM Sittingbourne
28  32:20 Thomas MillardSENM Canterbury
291 32:22 Clare ReevesSENW Dartford H
30 132:25 Robert WhittakerV50M Invicta East Kent/Sittingbourne
31  32:39 Benjamin BridgesSENM Sevenoaks
32 632:43 Stuart WatermanV35M Dartford H
33  32:50 Oliver PorrittSENM Petts Wood
34 632:55 Andrew LinneyV45M Sevenoaks
35  32:55 Lee LinternSENM Sevenoaks
36  32:56 Huntley J RobertsSENM Dartford H
37 733:00 Jacob HusseyV45M Plumstead
38 733:06 Grant FrippV35M Petts Wood
39 333:13 Alex KavanaghU13M Thanet RR
40 433:18 Michael JarvisU20MJason MarchantDartford H
41  33:24 Simon FoxSENM Petts Wood Runners
42 833:27 Mike PoppyV45M Sittingbourne
43 933:33 Mike MurdochV45M Maidstone H
44 533:36 Steve JarvisV40M Dartford RR
45  33:46 Paul RobertsSENM Swanley
46  33:53 Joe ParsonsSENM Sevenoaks
47 633:54 Alan NiblockV40M Petts Wood
48 733:55 Andrew ArcherV40M Istead & Ifield
49 1033:58 James WrightV45M Sevenoaks
50 134:00 Alan NewmanV60MAlan NewmanPaddock Wood/Southern Counties Vets
51 234:03 John StevensV50M Sevenoaks
522 34:11 Chloe SharpU15WJason MarchantDartford H
53 334:14 Chris DesmondV50M Sevenoaks
54  34:29 Martin ClarkSENM Sittingbourne
55 834:33 Adam LesleyV40M Sevenoaks AC
56 134:34 Adam Cowper-SmithV55M Canterbury
57 1134:45 Malcolm ParsonsV45M Swanley
58 534:45 Alexander LindfieldU17MSteve FuryMaidstone/Medway & Maidstone
59  34:51 Jamie FernandesSENM Petts Wood
60 934:52 David RingroseV40M Dartford RR
61  34:52 Steve CallerU23M Dartford H
62 834:56 Daniel WittV35MDaniel WittSevenoaks
63  34:58 Yiannis ChristodoulouSENMYiannis ChristodoulouCanterbury
64 234:58 David ThornbyV60M Maidstone
65 435:06 David BowdenV50M Canterbury
663135:14 Jennifer NealV40WMick JonesNew Eltham Joggers/Blackheath & Bromley/New Eltham
67 235:16 Alex SimpsonV55M Sittingbourne
68 635:17 James ScanlonU20M Canterbury H
69 135:23 Phil WallaceV65M Medway & Maidstone
704235:35 Catherine LinneyV40W Sevenoaks
71 1035:37 Russell BuchananV40M Plumstead
72  35:42 Martyn EarlSENM Maidstone
735 35:44 Jodie RawlinsonSENW Plumstead Rnnrs
74 1235:45 Ian BroadV45M Larkfield
756135:49 Penny HoldenV35W Maidstone
767335:57 Heather FitzmauriceV40W Sevenoaks
77 336:03 David FarrellV55M Dartford RR
78 536:07 Alan CoxV50MAlan CoxAquila/New Eltham Joggers
798136:08 Barbara WenmanV55W Canterbury
809 36:10 Hannah RobertsSENW Petts Wood/Dartford H
81 1336:12 Jason FurmingerV45M Canterbury
8210436:14 Sarah MaguireV40W Canterbury
83 1436:19 Tim SpringettV45M Petts Wood Runners
84  36:21 Joe HeseldenSENM Maidstone
85  36:26 Carl GardnerV35M Dartford H
86 1536:27 Andy DunmallV45M Swanley
87 636:27 Robert SargeantV50M Canterbury
88 736:27 Kieran TurnerU17M Petts Wood
89 336:29 Mark WenmanV60M Canterbury
90 736:30 Paul HilesV50M Plumstead
9111136:31 Pauline DaltonV45W Sevenoaks
92 836:48 Ian GowerV50M Sittingbourne/Cambridge H
93  36:52 Matt SelwoodSENM Petts Wood Runners
94 1636:55 David Charles WrightV45M Gravesend
95 1136:56 Michael ClarkV40M New Eltham J
96 236:59 John DenyerV65M Sevenoaks
97 437:05 John GurneyV55M Petts Wood
98 1237:08 Andrew RackhamV40M Sevenoaks
99 537:12 Stephen MatthewsV55M Maidstone
100 337:18 Geoffrey VineV65M Sevenoaks/Veterans
101 637:24 Nick ClaydonV55M Istead & Ifield
102 937:26 Simon BishopV50M Sevenoaks
103 1037:27 Tony HorlockV50M Sevenoaks AC
104 1737:29 Kent A ParkerV45M Sittingbourne
10512237:35 Katarina SummersV35W Swanley
106 1337:40 Simon RobertsV40M Maidstone
107 1437:47 Andrew EvansV40M Sevenoaks
108 1537:48 Matthew WoolstonV40M Swanley
109 737:53 Robert DavisonV55M Canterbury
110 1637:57 Stephen ForshawV40M Thanet RR
111 1138:01 Tony DureyV50MTony DureyDartford H
112 438:02 Steven ClarkV60M Canterbury
11313338:10 Vikki BakerV35W Sittingbourne
114 1738:12 Sam BennettV40M Sevenoaks
115 1238:21 Mark WeberV50M Larkfield
116 1838:23 Keith TannerV45M Cambridge H/Plumstead
117 838:25 Duncan CochraneV55M Sevenoaks
118 438:28 Gerry ReillyV65MGerry ReillyCanterbury
119 938:36 Steven HullV55M New Eltham Joggers
120 1038:45 Nello LorenzottiV55M New Eltham Joggers
12114438:57 Joanna BartonV35W Paddock Wood
122 1139:07 Stephen CasonV55M Istead & Ifield
123  39:11 Chris TurnerV45M Dartford H
124 1239:18 Andrew FarrantV55M Canterbury
12515139:20 Jane BlackmoreV50W Swanley
126 1339:24 Phil WellsV50M Dartford RR
12716539:25 Judy HowellsV40W Wharfedale/Sevenoaks
128 1839:31 Michael SelwayV40M New Eltham Joggers
129 539:36 Geoff KitchenerV60M Sevenoaks/Veterans/Southern Counties Vets
13017539:36 Deborah PatmoreV40W Dartford RR
13118 39:39 Lisa ReidU23W Dartford H
132 1339:40 Peter HaywardV55M New Eltham Joggers
133 1939:40 Paul BartonV45MAlan NewmanPaddock Wood/Southern Counties Vets
134 1439:40 Robert Scott WhiteV55M Petts Wood
135 1439:43 Richard VeroV50M Plumstead
13619239:49 Julie StoppaniV50W Maidstone
13720 39:49 Sarah GowerU23W Sittingbourne
138 1539:52 Steve KingV50MSteve KingThanet RR
139  39:53 Kier HumphreysSENM Sittingbourne
140 639:54 Simon HallpikeV60M Sevenoaks
14121240:05 Stephanie WoodV45W Dartford H
142 740:06 Vic WitheyV60M Dartford RR
143 1640:07 Jim PetersV50M Bromley Vets AC
144 540:08 John KempV65M Aquila/New Eltham Joggers
145 1540:09 Robin HeelV55M Gravesend
14622340:19 Karen SeymourV45W Sittingbourne
14723340:20 Sue BeechamV50W Istead & Ifield H
14824640:26 Jacqueline KingV40W Istead & Ifield
149 1640:31 Phil CuypersV55M Medway & Mstn AC
150 1740:35 John GillisV55M Istead & Ifield
151 1740:36 John M CooperV50M Canterbury/Police
15225440:43 Sally Dawodu-TalabiV50W Istead & Ifield
153 2040:45 Colin AndrewsV45M Sittingbourne
154 840:47 Peter YarlettV60M Canterbury
155 2140:50 Martin WhiteV45M Sevenoaks
157 1840:52 Steven ClarkeV50M Thanet RR
158 1940:55 Nigel Alan KentV50M New Eltham Joggers
156 840:56 Louis BradfordU20M Plumstead Rnnrs
159 1841:02 Craig PeakeV55M Maidstone
160 2041:05 Francis MahonV50M Plumstead/Gravesend
16126141:07 Sue JamesV60WAlan NewmanPaddock Wood/Southern Counties Vets
162 2141:14 Ian A HoadV50M Maidstone
163 1941:26 John WilliamsV55M New Eltham Joggers
164 2241:31 Kevin PettipherV45M Dartford RR
16527 41:40 Sam HealySENW Dartford RR
166 641:43 Maurice MarchantV65M Sevenoaks AC
16728141:44 Alexandra CrockfordU17WMark HookwayGravesend
168 2041:44 John MurphyV55M Sittingbourne/Cambridge H
16929641:59 Helen NeocleousV40W Petts Wood
17030542:02 Suzanne WarburtonV50W Maidstone
17131 42:03 Laura AndersonSENW Dartford RR
172 742:05 John SquiresV65M Istead & Ifield H
17332242:10 Charlotte WoodU20W Dartford RR
174 842:13 Lionel StielowV65M Paddock Wood AC
17533642:22 Caroline BurleyV50W Swanley
176 1942:37 Ben AsplandV40M Maidstone
17734342:39 Rebecca BurfordU15WJason MarchantDartford H
178 2142:43 Gerald KrauseV55M Maidstone
179 942:45 Peter BurtonV70M Istead & Ifield
18035742:47 Julie BradfordV35W Canterbury
18136742:50 Vanessa HollambyV50W Paddock Wood
182 2242:53 Soheel BhandariV55M Bromley Veterans
18337842:56 Silvia ForcatV35W Sevenoaks
18438443:06 Kealy GoldsmithU15W Thanet RR
18539943:08 Happy FisherV35W Sevenoaks
186 2343:09 David Edward HutchinsonV55M Maidstone
187 1043:11 John LeachV65M New Eltham Joggers
18840443:16 Bridget MacedonskiV45W Bromley Veterans
189 2243:39 Sean PasloV50M Dartford H
190411043:44 Laura StablesV35W Petts Wood
19142 43:51 Gemma HiornsSENW Canterbury
192 943:53 Mark RandallV35M Maidstone
193 2443:58 Roy GoodersonV55M Canterbury
194 1044:09 John DriscollV35M Plumstead
19543744:16 Dawn SaundersV40W Bexley
196 144:23 Eddie BroadV70M Larkfield AC
197 1144:23 Paul KeenV35M Canterbury H
198 944:31 Stuart NiceV60M Medway & Maidstone
199 2044:36 Shawn WardV40M Petts Wood
20044844:46 Denise FredrickV40W Sittingbourne Str
20145844:48 Joanne MurphyV50W Sittingbourne Str
202 1044:55 Peter GodbeeV60M Swanley
203 2344:57 Daryl LucasV45M Istead & Ifield
204 2445:13 John CrockfordV45M Gravesend
20546945:26 Julie JohnsonV40W Plumstead
206 2145:26 Alec BradfordV40M Plumstead Rnnrs
207 2545:29 Robin BellV50M Plumstead
208 1145:42 Terry BrightwellV65M Blackheath & Bromley/Thanet RR
209471145:54 Clair ThorntonV35W Sevenoaks
210481045:54 Julie GreenV40W Sittingbourne Str
21149946:00 Julie HibbardV50W Dartford RR
212 1246:36 Mel PaszkowskiV65M Maidstone
21350146:42 Pam WoodwardV65W Bromley Veterans
214 1146:50 Leslie JacksonV60M Sittingbourne
215 2546:51 Jason FullerV45M Dartford RR
216  46:53 Hugh ShewellSENM Sevenoaks
217 2646:54 Martin FlanneryV45M New Eltham Joggers
21851 46:55 Nancy FullerSENW Dartford RR
219  47:05 Austen CarpenterSENM Medway & Maidstone
220 1247:06 Colin CarpenterV60M Medway & Maidstone
221521047:20 Susan HollandV50W Istead & Ifield
222531147:35 Victoria IngamellsV40W Swanley
223 2347:47 Bob PullenV50M Canterbury
22454247:53 Annie RossV60W Paddock Wood
22555548:12 Sandra BarbutiV45W Istead & Ifield
226 248:20 John RainsV70M Medway & Maidstone
227 1348:35 Michael RichardsonV55M Dartford RR
22856348:42 Anne UnseldV60W Bromley Veterans
229 2248:48 Lee CollinsV40M Plumstead Rnnrs
23057 49:01 Vikki RussellSENW Plumstead Rnnrs
231 2649:26 Les PullenV55M Cambridge H/Plumstead
232 1349:44 John HartleyV65M Canterbury
233 2350:18 Michael FosterV40M Sittingbourne Str
23458 50:29 Jo ConwaySENW Plumstead Rnnrs
23559250:40 Maureen FarmerV65W Dartford H
23660451:04 Sylvia LewisV60W Sevenoaks
237611152:14 Rosemary DraperV50W Sevenoaks
238 1454:41 Nigel ReadV60M Medway & Maidstone/Unattached
239621257:04 Kellie BurroughsV35W Istead & Ifield
240 2457:06 Orla WestonV50M Petts Wood Runners
24163660:12 Allison HalesV45W Thanet RR
24264163:26 Jan GilesV75W Istead & Ifield H
24365365:10 Gaynor ShelveyV65W Thanet RR