Bracknell Athletic Club Open Meeting External Results
Bracknell
29 Mar 14

"To see full results click here"
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
200 U17M 1
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
124.57-0.9Sean RafiquePBU17M2Neil DodsonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow24.5723.47
224.93-0.9Matthew GarrettPBU17M1Andy SleapBasingstoke & Mid Hants23.923.6
325.71-0.9George Biggs U17M2Dean MillerTeam Kennet25.224.1
425.84-0.9Kit StreekPBU17M1Paul MacGregorGuildford & Godalming24.524.3
526.11-0.9Matthew HunterPBU17M2 Team Kennet25.1624.6
200 U17M 2
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
124.43-2.9Alexander Kotelawala U17M1 Hillingdon22.922.7
224.75-2.9Ryan Brackstone U17M1Ken SpencerBracknell AC22.822.8
325.47-2.9Ryan Savery U17M2Kevin BoyleReading AC23.823.4
425.87-2.9Andrew Condon U17M1 Slough Junior24.024.0
526.10-2.9Aadam Jung U17M2 Hillingdon24.524.5
200 U17M 3
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
123.43-1.4William Kennedy U17M2Colin BarossTeam Bath22.1121.78
224.87-1.4Sam Fraser U17M1Diane GibbonsHillingdon23.523.13
324.95-1.4Luke BatupPBU17M2Ken SpencerBracknell AC24.623.5
425.19-1.4Charlie SheridanSBU17M1Ian ByettBasingstoke & Mid Hants/Hampshire Schs25.1924.7
526.18-1.4Manraj Ranu U17M1 Hillingdon25.925.9
200 U17M 4
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
124.84-0.7James Lloyd U17M2 Chiltern24.1224.12
225.80-0.7Conor BreslinPBU17M1Ken SpencerBracknell AC25.3223.3
326.61-0.7Jack Burkhill U17M1Peter BoltonBasingstoke & Mid Hants26.626.46
427.60-0.7Sam Holdsworth U17M  M'head  
200 U15M 1
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
123.06-0.4Joseph Massimo U15M2Stephen KingCrawley22.1921.36
224.24-0.4Richard King U15M2Paul HerringtonReading AC23.422.54
326.21-0.4Max CarnellPBU15M2 Team Kennet25.525.5
427.00-0.4Bartosz Sikora U15M2Peter HoareVale of Aylesbury25.823.9
529.14-0.4Callum FosterPBU15M1 Camberley29.1429.14
632.29-0.4James FordePBU15M1Roger WilliamsHillingdon32.2932.29
200 U15M 2
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
125.42-3.1Kyle Milton U15M1Ken SpencerBracknell AC24.123.4
226.32-3.1Sam RussellPBU15M2Andrew HughesBracknell AC25.024.0
328.74-3.1Alexander ProtopapadakisSBU15M1 Maidenhead28.7428.2
429.34-3.1Joseph Plested U15M1Paul HerringtonReading AC26.7024.5
529.52-3.1George SimmondsPBU15M1 Camberley27.424.8
634.15-3.1Jake HumphriesPBU15M2 Maidenhead34.1534.15
200 U15M 3
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
125.53-0.5Cameron RussellPBU15M2 Hillingdon24.723.7
225.54-0.5Matteo ArmezzaniPBU15M2Ken SpencerBracknell AC24.323.3
326.40-0.5Lewis Herzog U15M1Ellie SpainCamberley26.024.8
426.92-0.5Alex RobinsonPBU15M1Ken SpencerBracknell AC26.9226.27
527.27-0.5Alex FollowellPBU15M1Paul HerringtonReading AC27.2724.7
200 U15M 4
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
125.16-1.6Louis Southwell U15M2Diane GibbonsHillingdon23.722.1
226.22-1.6Malachi GairPBU15M2 Basingstoke & Mid Hants25.1624.0
326.96-1.6Wesley MayersPBU15M1Angela WilcoxHillingdon26.124.3
428.13-1.6Nathan Heard U15M2Alan DriverCamberley25.625.6
528.74-1.6Michael HowPBU15M2 Hillingdon28.7428.74
200 U17W 1
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
126.47-3.2Lucy Bomphrey U17W2John DavisBasingstoke & Mid Hants25.625.6
226.80-3.2Rachel KlimaSBU17W2 Chiltern26.6826.43
326.86-3.2Millie Calkin U17W2Averil HewittTeam Kennet25.425.4
427.87-3.2Alice Page U17W2Nathan LewisReading AC26.6926.6
529.12-3.2Robyn Lisle U17W2 Chiltern28.6627.86
200 U17W 2
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
127.05-1.6Katie HoltPBU17W1Adrian BrownReading AC26.5325.7
228.09-1.6Jordan DonovanPBU17W1Averil HewittTeam Kennet26.826.8
329.05-1.6Maiya Todd U17W1Tony JacksonSwindon27.7127.71
430.44-1.6Jasmine BarrettPBU17W1 White Horse30.2830.28
531.17-1.6Alice EdwardsSBU17W1 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow31.1731.0
200 U15W 1
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
130.06-2.7Connie McCaffertyPBU15W1Ken SpencerBracknell AC28.125.84
230.22-2.7Bethany Canty U15W2Alan HewsonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow28.528.2
330.80-2.7Laura Duce U15W1 Camberley30.330.12
431.41-2.7Maise Hamilton U15W1Ken SpencerBracknell AC31.331.3
200 U15W 2
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
127.94-3.5Remi Jessop U15W2Peter GriffithsWatford27.225.77
228.98-3.5Eloise BaxterPBU15W2Alan HewsonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow27.727.16
329.74-3.5Harriet Trendall U15W1Laura Turner-AlleyneHillingdon28.227.24
430.73-3.5Olivia Black U15W1 Vale of Aylesbury29.128.2
531.03-3.5Rebecca WatkinsPBU15W1 Reading AC30.525.23
632.96-3.5Lucy ValentinePBU15W1 Harrow32.9632.96
200 U15W 3
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
126.37-1.2Isabella GilkesPBU15W1Adrian BrownReading AC25.725.1
229.68-1.2Jazmin WoolcottPBU15W2 Harrow29.6829.68
330.03-1.2Megan RabyPBU15W2 Camberley29.329.0
430.67-1.2Emily GouldSBU15W1Averil HewittTeam Kennet30.6728.6
531.55-1.2Antonia DibleyPBU15W2 Maidenhead31.5531.55
632.27-1.2Leyah Jones U15W  Read  
200 U15W 4
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
127.64-4.6Amber Clare U15W1 Basingstoke & Mid Hants26.626.1
228.18-4.6Megan Shaw U15W2Paul HerringtonReading AC26.426.4
328.51-4.6Brittney WigganPBU15W2Gary TelferHarrow27.427.4
428.86-4.6Alice RolfeSBU15W2Harry CzapskiVale of Aylesbury28.8627.30
529.41-4.6Adana Iweanya U15W2 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow28.228.2
635.52-4.6Sophie MeaganPBU15W1 Maidenhead35.5235.52
200 U15W 5
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
126.79-2.4Holly Mills U15W2James ConeyAndover26.024.50
227.07-2.4Mair Edwards U15W2Peter BoltonBasingstoke & Mid Hants25.123.81
328.71-2.4Celine Clarke U15W1Courtney ClarkeHillingdon27.026.8
429.34-2.4Amelia Walcott U15W2 Reading AC27.8726.70
530.00-2.4Abi Jones U15W2 Chiltern29.028.7
631.90-2.4Anna Matthews Eve U15W2 Camberley31.230.42