SEAA Championships www.bandbhac.org.uk/08_01_20_SEAA_res.doc
Lee Valley
19-20 Jan 08
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
HJ (19 Jan)
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
 1.50iKizzi Barazetti U20W Thames Valley1.551.60
 1.50iRianne Charles U20W Ealing Southall & Middx/Harrow1.551.58
 1.50iSuzanne CliftonSBU20W Isle of Wight1.501.63
 1.50iLucy Crossman U17W Jersey/Channel Islands1.551.59
 1.50iJenna Murphy U17W Jersey/Channel Islands1.651.65
 1.50iAnne Rees U17WBeth HarrisStevenage & North Herts1.581.60
 1.50iSophie Twinam U20W Channel Islands/Jersey1.551.55
 1.50iSophie Wright U17W Bedford & County1.551.55
 1.45iMillie Phelan U17W Herts Phoenix1.621.62
 1.45iEleanor Evans U17W Southend1.501.58
 1.40iJanet Browne U15WNorma HarrisStevenage & North Herts1.551.71
 1.40iAnnie Waghorn U15W Medway & Maidstone1.541.58
HJ (19 Jan)
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
11.76iEloise NewmanPBU23WCarol JacksonHarrow/Shaftesbury Barnet1.771.78
21.70iLucy HodginsSBU23W Vale of Aylesbury/Cardiff Uni/Rugby & Northampton1.701.75
31.65iCatriona ForrestSBSENW Guildford & Godalming/Loughborough Students1.701.75
31.65iFrances Smithson U23W Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Oxford Uni1.701.75
41.50iJenny BrownSBV45W Ashford AC/Southern Counties Vets1.621.72
HJ (19 Jan)
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
11.55iCharlotte ShelleyPBU15WEdward HawkinsIpswich1.661.66
21.50iBeth Grimsey U15WJohn MahonEnfield & Haringey1.571.65
31.50iGeorgia NwawulorPBU15WCarol JacksonHarrow1.561.75
41.50iAlice RackhamPBU15WNorma HarrisStevenage & North Herts1.501.65
5=1.45iGemma ArmorgiePBU15WDavid RiceHerts Phoenix1.601.69
5=1.45iMegan Higginson U15W Newton Abbot1.511.52
5=1.45iBeth Yapp U15W West Suffolk1.501.55
HJ (19 Jan)
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
11.73iMarilyn Nwawulor-KazemaksPBU17W Harrow1.751.79
21.70iJessica MatthewsPBU17W Blackheath & Bromley1.701.70
31.65iChrisy ParsonsSBU17W New Forest Junior1.741.74
41.65iHannah Frith U17WBarry JohnsonBedford & County1.751.75
51.60iKatie CaulfieldSBU17WJohn HerbertHerts Phoenix1.601.63
61.60iLizzy HarrisonPBU17W West Suffolk1.621.63
71.60iChloe GallowaySBU17W Woodford Green Essex Ladies1.661.66
81.55iSarah Abrams U17W Aldershot, Farnham & District1.661.73
81.55iEmma Buckett U17WBill JewersWinchester1.671.74
101.55iDaniella HankinsSBU17WDennis JohnsonBedford & County1.681.70
111.55iMercedes McPherson U17W Thames Valley1.601.68
121.55iJenny Hutchings U17W Herts Phoenix1.591.60
131.55iMoe Sasegbon U17WNorma HarrisStevenage & North Herts1.651.85
HJ (19 Jan)
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
11.73iPamela Hughes U20W Westport/Brunel Uni London/Ireland1.801.80
21.55iJo Rowland U20WIan GrantCrawley1.631.72
31.55iBethan Siddons U20W Havering1.601.74
41.55iKate Lysons U20WGareth LeaseBasingstoke & Mid Hants1.601.75
HJ (19 Jan)
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
12.20iDarvin Edwards U23M Belgrave/Saint Lucia2.252.28
22.20iSamson Oni SENMTrevor LlewelynBelgrave/Loughborough Students2.302.31
22.20iAdam Scarr SENMFuzz CaanEnfield & Haringey2.232.25
42.20iRobbie GrabarzSBU23MFuzz CaanBedford & County/Loughborough Students2.272.37
52.15iDarryl Stone SENMTrevor LlewelynShaftesbury Barnet/St. Mary's Uni2.202.20
52.15iMartin LloydSBSENMJohn BancroftBexley2.202.21
72.10iMark CrowleySBSENM Enfield & Haringey/Ireland2.102.16
82.00iAlex GirdlerPBSENM Trafford2.002.00
91.95iGareth DyballSBSENM Woodford Green Essex Ladies1.992.05
101.90iSimon Hemmings U23MCarol JacksonSouthend/Beds Uni/Blackheath & Bromley2.002.03
HJ (19 Jan)
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
11.64iBlade Ashby U15MPiotr SpasHerne Hill1.882.02
21.61iMartin DanobregaPBU15M Bedford & County1.652.00
HJ (19 Jan)
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
12.05iSam BaileyPBU17MCarol JacksonChelmsford/Team Saxon2.102.15
22.00iJoe KentPBU17MTrevor LlewelynHorsham Blue Star2.052.11
31.90iMichael Grabarz U17M Bedford & County1.982.00
41.85iTom Gardner U17MJulia MachinEast Grinstead1.952.06
51.80iJustin Lakey U17MCarol JacksonTeam Kennet1.861.95
61.75iJack JonesSBU17M Peterborough/Team Cambridgeshire1.881.93
71.75iMatthew SadohSBU17M Harrow1.751.85
HJ (19 Jan)
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
12.00iJason HamiltonPBU20MBarry JohnsonDacorum & Tring2.002.05
22.00iCameron Lake U20MCarol JacksonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2.052.08
22.00iChris BakerSBU20MGraham RavenscroftEnfield & Haringey2.102.36
41.95iDan Dunscombe U20M Worthing2.032.03
51.95iScott Johnson U20MBarry JohnsonBedford & County2.112.13
61.90iBradley ArmorgiePBU20M Herts Phoenix2.032.04
71.90iTsidi DaguduSBU20M Croydon1.901.96
81.85iLewis Ely U20MDennis JohnsonWest Norfolk/Loughborough Students/Blackheath & Br1.952.00
81.85iAntoni Davis-PhillipSBU20M Kent1.851.89