Scottish Primary Schools' Championships External Results
Kirkcaldy
19 Apr 14
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2 3 4
 
ZXC U13M
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
15:45Rory StephenU13M  George Watson's
25:48Ben CameronU13M1 Forres
35:48Michael SmithU13M  Kingsland
45:48Cameron Taylor-CameronU13M1 Falkirk
55:52Euan SmithU13M  Dollar Academy
65:52Rory FergusonU13M  Buckstone
75:52Gavin McWhinnieU13M1Steven DoigFife
85:52Lewis BlairU13M1John WandsPitreavie
95:52Iain McWhinnieU13M1Steven DoigFife
105:52Jack TrainerU13M  Baljaffray
115:55Scott JenkinsU13M2 Giffnock North
125:58Rory WilliamsU13M2 Chirnside
13NTCameron DowU13M  Dundee High
14NTSteven McGuiganU13M  Cambusbarron
15NTRobbie MacKenzieU13M  Inshes
16NTSam GlenU13M3 Cumbernauld
17NTDavid WilsonU13M  Blackhall
18NTEthan ElderU13M1 Moorfoot
19NTJamie GoldenU13M  Dundee High
20NTCallum WilsonU13M  Bridgend
21NTEuan JohnstonU13M  Aberdour
22NTHarry McGillU13M1Stephen McLooneGreenock Glenpark
23NTPatrick WadgeU13M  Kirkpatrick Fleming
24NTJamie KinghornU13M2 Chirnside
25NTSean DohertyU13M  Albyn
26NTCameron HunterU13M1 Kilbarchan
27NTGregor KnightU13M2 Perth Strathtay
28NTCampbell SwansonU13M  Edinburgh Academy
29NTAndrew DevineU13M3 Kilbarchan
30NTCallum ElliotU13M  Dundee High
31NTMax MacDonaldU13M  Carolside
32NTBen RenyoldsU13M  Chirnside
33NTThomas McAuliffeU13M2 Giffnock North
34NTStruan Oliver-JonesU13M  Craighill
35NTOwen SelfridgeU13M1Jamie ClementsEast Kilbride
36NTJamie FultonU13M  Dollar Academy
37NTGiacomo InnesU13M  Applegrove
38NTJamie CracknellU13M  Kirkpatrick Fleming
39NTBlair WhiteU13M  Kinross
40NTAlex WilsonU13M  Dollar Academy
41NTBlair ScottU13M1Bruce ScottDundee Hawkhill
42NTJoseph HartleyU13M  Ashley Road
43NTLuke McLeanU13M  Kingsland
44NTJack HaughtonU13M  Beaconhurst
45NTEuan RossU13M  Carolside
46NTFergus McWilliamU13M  Inshes
47NTDaniel BrownU13M  Clifton Hall
48NTJack SeatonU13M  Inshes
49NTRhys KellyU11M-2 Falkirk
50NTKyle SutherlandU13M  Bridgend
51NTNathan DrummondU13M  Clifton Hall
52NTJosh CruickshankU13M  Baljaffray
53NTOrson PotterU13M  Dollar Academy
54NTStuart DobsonU13M  Buckstone
55NTAlex BerginU13M  Hutchesons' Grammar
56NTDavid ScottU13M  Applegrove
57NTAngus MacFarlaneU13M  Kingsland
58NTThomas PeelU13M2 Edinburgh AC
59NTCarey FlavellU13M  Applegrove
60NTNathan LyonsU13M  Baljaffray
61NTEuan BryceU13M  Dollar Academy
62NTJames SlimonU13M  Gergask
63NTJake RaeU13M  Ardgowan
64NTRory YoungU13M  Blackhall
65NTAlan MollinsU13M2 Greenock Glenpark
66NTMuharrem DilekU13M1 Falkirk
67NTThomas HunterU13M  Glasgow Academy
68NTMiles WestwoodU13M  Dunning
69NTDavid CormackU13M  Kinross
70NTCameron GrayU13M3 Scottish Schs
71NTMurray AddisonU13M2 Aberdeen
72NTOscar LecoreU13M1 Aberdeen
73NTRichard KneenU13M  George Watson's
74NTSandy BonnymanU13M2 Dundee Hawkhill
75NTHuron HoU13M  All Saints
76NTJack ChristieU13M  Applegrove
77NTCharlie BallU13M  Edinburgh Academy
78NTSandy BuchanU13M  Dundee High
79NTPablo EdwardU13M  Edinburgh Academy
80NTJack McDaidU13M  Ardgowan
81NTA AndersonU13M  Kinnoull
82NTJohn LeesU13M  Craigbank
83NTDavid HoffmanU13M  Eyemouth
84NTCharlie KerrU13M  Kelvinside
85NTStruan KingdomU13M  Carolside
86NTCallum RickettsU13M  Buckstone
87NTLewis McAllisterU13M  Killermont
88NTOliver RoeU13M  Arngask
89NTBrodie SmithU13M  Croy
90NTFinlay PenderisU13M1 Central
91NTKai TaitU13M  Albyn
92NTRoss DavidsonU13M  Ardgowan
93NTFindlay WebsterU13M  George Watson's
94NTDavid McCormackU13M  Croftmalloch
95NTMatthew MagnayU13M  Kirkpatrick Fleming
96NTGeorge TowersU13M  George Watson's
97NTDuncan DochertyU13M  Glasgow Academy
98NTNathan PearseU13M  Blackhall
99NTDeclan CathcartU13M  Buckstone
100NTCameron McCloryU13M  All Saints
101NTStruan McCallSmithU13M  Kelvinside
102NTGeorge PollockU13M  Inchture
103NTMichael TinningU13M  Inchture
104NTThomas LaceyU13M  Commercial
105NTJoe WingateU13M  Croy
106NTLewis StevensonU13M  All Saints
107NTDaniel ScrymgearU13M  Carron
108NTFraser TurnbullU13M  Kinross
109NTScott RobertsU13M  Killermont
ZXC U13M
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
15:44Liam NewtonU13M  Torbain
25:47Joe EwingU13M2Carol SharpEdinburgh AC
35:49Calum JohnsonU13M  Priorsford
45:50Iain HareU13M  Stewart's Melville College
55:50Thomas WatsonU13M  Machanhill
65:50Comhnall FergusonU13M2 Central
75:54Calum InglisU13M  Troon
85:54Niall MacLeanU13M2 Kilbarchan
95:54Thomas RossU13M1John O'HaraCorstorphine
105:54Tom IrelandU13M  Sciennes
115:54Arran StainesU13M  Springfield
125:59Seff MohammedU13M  Lawhead
136:00Finlay SeyU13M  Lawhead
146:00Harry FullerU13M  Swinton
156:00Callan HogarthU13M1Jerome VareilleFalkirk
166:02Russell ChristieU13M  Ladeside
17NTAidan CrossU13M  Stewart's Melville College
18NTCorran Carrick-AndersonU13M1 Moorfoot
19NTGeorge CulleyU13M  Strathallan School
20NTLogan CotterU13M  Troon
21NTRobert BrownleeU13M  Mearns
22NTDuthac MardonU13M2 Strathearn
23NTLewis JonesU13M  St Kenneth's EK
24NTCameron GreenshieldsU13M  Priorsford
25NTPatrick HarrisonU13M  West Linton
26NTEuan McLuckieU13M  Troon
27NTFrancis QuailU13M  St Aloysius' Coll
28NTLogan BuickU13M  St Kenneth's EK
29NTFindlay WilliamsonU13M  Wellington School
30NTZak McKennaU13M  St Ninians (Stir)
31NTOwen KeddieU13M1Steven DoigFife
32NTDylan JobsonU13M  Torbain
33NTEuan ChalmersU13M  Mearns
34NTMatthew McGloneU13M  St Kenneth's EK
35NTAndrew ArthursU13M  St Mary's (Ham.)
36NTRichie SimpsonU13M  Wellington School
37NTStruan GrieveU13M  Strathallan
38NTAngus ReidU13M  St Columba's (Kilmacolm)
39NTShane CrorkinU13M  Strathallan School
40NTEoghan O'DonnellU13M  Our Lady of the Missions
41NTJosh MilesU13M  Priorsford
42NTAndrew RobertsonU13M2Dudley WalkerGiffnock North
43NTDaniel McGreechinU13M  St Conval's
44NTMichael McGeoghU13M2 Kilbarchan
45NTJohn MacKinnonU13M  St Ninians (Stir)
46NTDanny BrydenU13M1 Annan
47NTMarc McQuadeU13M  St Kenneth's EK
48NTGregor FarrerU13M2 Edinburgh AC
49NTAlan McCullochU13M  Ladywell
50NTFinlay HartreeU13M  South Morningside
51NTQuinn MurphyU13M  St Columba's (Kilmacolm)
52NTPeter WallworkU13M  Strathallan School
53NTSaul ClintonU13M  St Mary's (Ham.)
54NTRoss MitchellU13M  Machanhill
55NTCallum HolmesU13M  Our Lady of the Missions "B"
56NTJack ShieldsU13M  Strathallan
57NTMax BlundellU13M  West Linton
58NTTom SpinksU13M  Newton
59NTStefan MorrisonU13M  Ladeside
60NTBernat TortajadaU13M  Lawhead
61NTCraig YeardleyU13M  St Andrew's
62NTDavid CannonU13M  St Mary's (Ham.)
63NTRory DarlingU13M  West Linton
64NTLuke NelsonU13M2 Giffnock North
65NTAdam InglisU13M  Mearns
66NTKasper GnysU13M  St Dominic's
67NTChris MacdonaldU13M  Priorsford
68NTCallan CunninghamU13M  St Ninians (Stir)
69NTStruan WellsU13M  West Linton
70NTAndrew BairdU13M  Troon
71NTFraser CraigU13M  St Ninians (Stir)
72NTCameron RoweU13M  Ladeside
73NTFraser MelroseU13M  St Aloysius' Coll
74NTChristopher ClarkU13M  St Aloysius' Coll
75NTCallum DoranU13M  Torbain
76NTSean CarmichaelU13M  Springfield
77NTConall StephenU13M1 Central
78NTNathan TaggU13M  Newton
79NTDeclan MooreU13M  Our Lady of the Missions
80NTBradley SharpU13M  St Aloysius' Coll
81NTScott HendrieU13M  Limekilns
82NTReece GrieveU13M  Torbain
83NTDaniel WhiteU13M  Wellington School
84NTArchie KerrU13M  Wellington School
85NTAndy SutherlandU13M  Newington
86NTRoss BarlowU13M  Newington
87NTCalum KitsonU13M  Milnathort
88NTEuan HallidayU13M  St Dominic's
89NTRobert MillerU13M  Milnathort
90NTOliver McLaughlinU13M2 Giffnock North
91NTScott ReillyU13M  Our Lady of the Missions "B"
92NTCorrin NeilsonU13M  Luncarty
93NTSam FreemanU13M  Milnathort
94NTBen RitchU13M  Newton
95NTAlistair McBrideU13M  Milnathort
96NTJack HoneymanU13M  Newington
97NTInnes RieleyU13M  Limekilns
ZXC U11M
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
15:36David AddisonU13M12 Corstorphine
25:51Rory McGuireU11M  Kinnoull
35:56Harry HenriksenU11M11 Lasswade
46:00Lewis WattU11M  Ashley Road
56:02Laurence LinklaterU11M  George Heriots
66:05Jarrod BinstedU11M  Clifton Hall
76:05Bradley FrancisU11M  Buckstone
86:08Alastair DouglasU11M  Alvie
96:08Oliver PattersonU11M  Kippen
106:08Cameron BlanceU11M11 Central
116:08Reece CairnsU11M  Blackhall
126:11Zach KhanU11M  Kingsland
136:11Kenneth PatienceU11M  Hilton
146:11Ethan McColganU11M  Dundee High
156:15Shaun HoldenU11M  Inchview
166:15Paul ArmitageU11M  Kingsland
17NTGregor RollandU11M  Blackhall
18NTAdam HoldenU11M  Dollar Academy
19NTMurray FotheringhamU11M11 Giffnock North
20NTSamuel BallantyneU11M  Glasgow Academy
21NTSandy BuchananU11M  Cambusbarron
22NTCharlie MylesU11M  Kinnaird
23NTBen SalmonU11M  Dollar Academy
24NTDarren RobertsonU11M  Birkhill
25NTCameron FordyceU11M  Blackhall
26NTBen SandilandsU11M11Steven DoigFife
27NTScott McMillanU11M  Carolside
28NTDylan MacPhersonU11M  Bridgend
29NTJamie MagowanU11M  Kingsland
30NTDaniel BaxterU11M  Georgetown
31NTFraser ThompsonU11M11 Central
32NTJames CavanaghU11M  Albyn
33NTCallum GreenleesU11M  Baljaffray
34NTRobaidh WhyteU11M  Glasgow Gaelic School
35NTDaniel BruceU11M  Head of Muir
36NTScott ForbesU11M  Killearn
37NTGregor AdamsU11M  Hutchesons' Grammar
38NTJamie Eyton-JonesU11M11 Scottish Schs
39NTDylin EdwinU11M  Edinburgh Academy
40NTRoss BirrellU11M  Dalgety Bay
41NTCharlie RobinsU11M  Dollar Academy
42NTJoshua PertU11M  Dollar Academy
43NTRory HarrowerU13M13 Dundee Hawkhill
44NTSam ChittleburghU11M  Edinburgh Academy
Page: 1 2 3 4