Telford Spring Warm Up External Results
Telford
23 Apr 14
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
600 SM
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11:43.7Martin Richard James CopusPBSENM  Maldwyn1:43.71:43.7
600 U20M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11:27.4Josh BurrowsPBU20M2 Telford AC1:27.41:27.4
21:31.2Jack LongmorePBU20M2Robert HughesCannock & Stafford1:31.21:31.2
600 U17M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11:26.5Alex BurrowsPBU17M2 Telford AC1:26.51:26.5
21:41.0Kyle GethingsPBU17M1 Telford AC1:41.01:41.0
600 U15M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11:33.9Adrian Lloyd-DaviesSBU15M2Stuart HamiltonBridgnorth1:33.91:21.7
21:43.0Jacob TidridgePBU15M1Stephen O'BrienOswestry1:43.01:43.0
31:47.8Bill ChestersPBU15M1Robert HughesCannock & Stafford1:47.81:47.8
41:50.9Matthew HoggPBU15M1John AbbissWolverhampton & Bilston1:50.91:50.9
600 U13M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
21:52.2Liam RawlingsSBU13M1Colin LancasterOswestry1:52.21:49.7
31:54.4Leon Haffie-HobdayPBU13M2 Wolverhampton & Bilston1:54.41:54.4
12:08.3Oliver Maddox U11M-2 Telford AC2:00.91:49.4
600 U11M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11:55.2Caleb Adams U13M11 Telford AC1:49.41:49.4
21:56.8Edward Lewington U11M11 Shrewsbury1:55.81:55.8
31:57.6Seb BoydellPBU13M11Paul TaborWolverhampton & Bilston1:57.61:57.6
41:59.1Conal SmithPBU11M10 Wrekin College Triathlon Club1:54.41:47.0
52:00.3Dan Galloway U11M10 Bridgnorth1:53.41:44.0
62:01.4CALLUM HAYCOCK U11M  C&S  
72:09.7Tabitha Gardiner U11W11 Telford AC2:07.92:07.9
82:11.8Connor LewisPBU11M  Cannock & Stafford2:11.82:11.8
92:19.5George Bowen U11M10 Wenlock2:11.82:03.4
102:20.6BRODIE PASSEY U11M  Tel  
600 SW
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:04.09Amelia ReynoldsPBSENW  Telford AC2:04.092:04.09
600 U17W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11:51.4Katie LordPBU17W1Robert HughesCannock & Stafford1:51.41:51.4
22:00.0Melissa MannSBU17W1 Shrewsbury2:00.01:54.4
600 U15W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11:49.7Molly Andrews U15W2 Bridgnorth1:47.51:45.1
21:54.3Anna-Maria WakeSBU15W1 Shrewsbury1:54.31:53.1
32:02.3Eleanor BristollPBU15W1 Telford AC2:02.32:02.3
42:07.5Lauren TeasdalePBU15W2 Maldwyn2:07.52:07.5
600 U13W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11:54.4Esme WatersPBU13W2 City of Stoke1:54.41:54.4
21:58.9Lillian WilcoxPBU13W2 Bridgnorth1:58.91:58.9
32:04.0Kaitlyn WakelamPBU13W2 Telford AC2:04.02:04.0
42:06.7Edith CharlesworthPBU13W1 Wenlock2:06.72:01.3
52:09.3KATE JERISON U13W  MALDWYN  
62:26.9Megan ChestersPBU13W1 Cannock & Stafford2:26.92:26.9
600 U11W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11:57.6Megan DaviesPBU11W11Paul TaborWolverhampton & Bilston/Shropshire Schs1:57.61:55.5
21:59.5Aliya Westwood U11W11Paul TaborWolverhampton & Bilston1:54.401:53.8
32:14.7Bethan Dyall U11W10Paul TaborWolverhampton & Bilston2:06.82:06.8
42:20.6Manali WarePBU13W11 Wenlock2:20.62:20.6
52:32.5Pheobe CarterSBU11W10 Maldwyn2:32.52:18.9