Kent Young Athletes' League Division 2 & Non Scoring External Results
Ashford
26 Apr 14
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
1500 U15M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:56.80Billy Harrop U15M2Peter MullervyThanet RR4:40.814:40.81
25:17.74Marshall SmithPBU15M2Stella BanduAshford AC4:51.044:03.3
35:21.16Taylor ClarkPBU15M2 Swale Combined5:21.165:21.16
45:21.63Harry Young U15M2 Paddock Wood5:03.994:25.5
1500 U15M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:11.40Quinn Austin U15M1 Medway Phoenix4:50.544:17.08
25:47.67Sam DalyPBU15M1 Swale Combined5:47.675:47.67
35:54.57James TaylorPBU15M1 Ashford AC5:54.575:54.57
46:11.82James Long U15M  Padd W  
1500 U15M ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:01.50George Pope U15M1Mick JonesBlackheath & Bromley4:52.944:52.94
25:29.38Carl Eldred U15M2 Medway & Maidstone5:19.834:43.5
36:13.30Henry Fairweather U15M  Ashford AC  
1500 U13M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:14.8Hayden DykePBU13M2Jacqueline SnareAshford AC5:14.85:14.8
25:16.1Toby Emm U13M2 Paddock Wood5:03.244:12.18
35:17.8Johannes SadlerSBU13M2David WalkerMedway Phoenix5:17.84:27.55
45:27.3Mowgli Palmer U13M1 Thanet AC5:19.04:57.19
56:18.8Finlay HarwoodPBU13M1 Swale Combined6:18.86:18.8
-DQNoah Gordon-MacKenzie U13M  Camb H  
1500 U13M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:32.4Joseph Fox U13M1James RobertsInvicta East Kent5:24.975:24.97
25:35.0Matt O'Sullivan U13M2Stella BanduAshford AC5:11.85:11.8
35:40.7Dane BroughtonPBU13M1 Thanet AC5:40.75:40.7
45:46.8Owen Johns U13M2 Folkestone5:42.75:42.7
1500 U13M ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:24.5Cameron SwattonPBU13M2Mick JonesBlackheath & Bromley5:19.04:25.75
25:25.9Ben McNally U13M2Mervyn WatermanDartford H5:02.44:47.34
35:30.4George Rowland U13M1Helen CohenTonbridge5:07.34:06.16
45:58.6Matthew Crane U13M2Denise PeeneyBexley5:26.94:29.9
56:06.7Lucas WadePBU13M1 Folkestone6:06.76:06.7
66:40.0Nathan BostanSBU13M2 Medway & Maidstone6:40.05:48.4
1500 U15W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:03.08Emily Bond U15W2Peter MullervyInvicta East Kent4:59.864:51.5
25:28.23Jessica Sellar U15W1Andy FrankishBlackheath & Bromley5:13.15:13.1
35:31.6Annabel FieldPBU15W1Denise PeeneyBexley5:24.244:59.97
45:41.0Maia DawPBU15W1 Folkestone5:41.05:41.0
1500 U15W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:06.6Ella Fox U15W2Peter MullervyInvicta East Kent5:00.384:56.55
25:39.3Amy LeachPBU15W2Mick JonesBlackheath & Bromley5:15.764:55.00
35:46.2Zoe BishopPBU15W1 Folkestone5:46.25:46.2
46:07.7Eliza LawrenceSBU15W1Kevin WinchBexley6:07.75:49.7
1500 U15W ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:08.96Kelsi Cornish U15W1Andy FrankishTonbridge4:58.754:43.75
25:21.04Jessica CarleySBU15W2Peter MullervyInvicta East Kent5:21.045:11.69
35:27.60Ellen CrombiePBU15W1Steve FuryTonbridge5:09.734:53.0
45:45.1Carlotta WeitzelSBU15W2 Blackheath & Bromley5:45.15:19.42