Cressbrook Crawl (6.5M/1148ft) External Results
Cressbrook
10 May 14
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
ZFL
PosMWACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1 145:00Gareth BriggsV40M Staffordshire Moorlands/Wolverhampton & Bilston
2 245:10Stephen PykeV45M Dark Peak
3 346:39Stewart GregoryV45M Holme Pierrepont
4 447:12Graham MoffattV45M Holme Pierrepont/Dark Peak
5 547:39Craig JefferyV40M Staffordshire Moorlands/Cheadle
6  48:02Andrew DouglasSENM The Bike Tree
7 648:11Mike NolanV45M Dark Peak/Sheffield TC
8 748:56Richard BradburyV40M Matlock AC
9 849:08Robin HopeV45MRobin HopeStaffordshire Moorlands
10 949:46Jason BennettV40M Buxton
11  49:47Andrew StuartSENM  
12 1049:54Bryan LomasV40M Congleton
13  50:05Max WainwrightU17M Staffordshire Moorlands
14  50:46Mark PursellV35M Buxton/Pennine
15 1150:47Neil ConeyV45M Lincoln Wellington
16 1250:53Dean TaylorV40M Ripley
17  50:55Ed NicholasSENM Hallamshire
18  51:04Tom StokesV35M Erewash Valley
19  51:27Chris JacksonSENM Glossopdale
20 1351:34Darran HawkinsV45M Buxton
21  51:57Jon PembertonSENM Dark Peak
22 152:06Andy BarnettV50M Dark Peak
23  52:08Tom BaileySENM Beeston AC
241 52:14Caitlin RiceSENW Glossopdale
25  52:36Brett BelshawSENM  
26 1452:41Richard HindV45M Clowne
27 1552:52Angus MalcomV40M  
28  53:03David HulleySENM Stockport Harriers
292153:04Judith JepsonV45W Dark Peak
30  53:10Chris MartinSENM Fat Boys RC
31 1653:36Robert GregoryV45M Wigston
32 1753:36Nigel JeffV40M Tideswell AC
33  53:40Adam ClarkeSENM Dark Peak
34  54:13Joe FarnellSENM  
35 254:17Ian ConeyV50M Lincoln & District
36 1854:37Robert AtkinV40M  
37 1954:44Simon BlackmanV40M Lincoln & District
38  54:50Brendan EdwardsSENM  
39 2055:21Martin DeardenV40M Staffs Moorlands AC
40  55:27Matthew BurdenSENM Totley AC
413 56:12Hazel TantSENW Totley
42 356:13Glyn SawfordV55M Holme Pierrepont
43 456:30Steve WickhamV50M Erewash Valley Runners
444 57:12Holly MartinSENW Pennine
45  57:34Tim RuckSENM Pennine AC
46 157:51Keith HolmesV60M Dark Peak
47 2158:10Saul TaylorV40M Belper
48 558:25Peter BaileyV50M Buxton
49 258:53Mick MoorhouseV60M Matlock
50  58:53Andrew ReidSENM Porter Valley Plodders
515 58:57Carla GibbonsSENW Totley
52  59:05Ben ArlettSENM Bristol & West AC
53  59:16Paul WalwynSENM Dark Peak
54 2259:20Charles DunningV40M  
55 659:22Neil DevonportV55M Holme Pierrepont
56 759:26Dave BoneV50M  
57  59:31Peter WatsonSENM Erewash Valley
58 2359:34David GarraghtyV35M Lincoln & District
59 2459:38Michael BourneV45M Dark Peak
60 859:45Tim NixonV55M Dark Peak
61 959:56Reg CooperV50M  
62 2559:58Marcus SaundersV45M Lincoln & District
636260:01Alison WainwrightV45W Staffordshire Moorlands
64 2660:03Geoff WardV40M North Pennine
65  60:05Alfie BaileyU17M Buxton
66 360:06John GormanV60M North Derbyshire
67 2760:08Rob HipwellV45M Lincoln & District
687360:09Julia NolanV45W Dark Peak
69 2860:09Ali AlsaadiV35M Belle Vue
708 60:10Gayle JohnsonSENW Buxton AC
719460:59Caroline ScottV40W Sinfin
72 1061:50Mark ElwisV50M  
73  62:08Andrew RobinsonSENM  
7410562:33Gina GrangerV40W Holme Pierrepoint RC
75  63:11Martin BrownV35M North Derbyshire
7611663:12Fiona ThompsonV40W  
77  63:12Andy PlattSENM Totley
7812 63:25Rebecca BrightSENW Crooks Athletico
79 2963:35Dale PeakallV40M  
80 1163:45Ian RichardsonV50M  
81 464:40Les ChestertonV60M Wigston
82 1264:46Adam DoveyV50M Wigston Phoenix
83 3065:16George WillinghamV45M Tideswell
84 1365:30Trevor MilnerV50M Dark Peak
8513 66:32Eleanor WainwrightU20W Staffordshire Moorlands
86 3167:06James HulmeV40M Watnall Warriors
87 3267:35Anton HorsfallV50M Handsworth
88  68:39Scott SearsSENM  
8914768:52Ruth BrandonV40W Holme Pierrepont
9015 68:58Emma CoverleySENW  
9116869:10Andrea WraggV40W  
92 1469:15Dave ArundaleV55M Dark Peak
93 1569:45Jon HeathfieldV50M Dark Peak
94 569:52John MasonV60M Wigston Phoenix
95 670:06Richard HopkinsonV65M Dark Peak
96 3370:10Stephen BanksV45M Lincoln & District/Witham (Lincs)
9717970:15Sara BensonV40W  
98 3471:15Andrew DinesV40M  
9918171:20Fliss MilnerV50W Dark Peak
100 1672:10Nick FowlerV50M  
101  72:20Chris OakSENM Lincoln & District
10219 73:24Jennifer HulleySENW  
10320 73:50Lisa ElsenderV35W Lincoln & District
10421 74:14Hannah HickmanSENW  
10522275:28Maggie GormanV55W North Derbyshire
106 175:43Tony BarryV70M Holme Pierrepont
107 775:50Mike ArundaleV60M Dark Peak
10823376:20Caroline WickhamV55W Erewash Valley
10924476:30Lynda HowardV50W Tideswell
11025577:10Jo WallerV50W Dark Peak
111 3578:20Simon MabeyV40M  
112 3678:30Steve DewickV40M Dark Peak
11326679:05Thelma PickardV50W  
114  80:18Andy HorshamSENM  
11527 81:06Kathryn LambertV35W Lincoln & District
116  83:56Daniel RileySENM Pennine AC
11728785:16Sue JeffV50W Tideswell
118 371:44:05Roger SaveryV40M