UK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division Southern South 3b External Results
Gillingham
3 May 14

If your performance is incorrect or you are shown as having a performance against your name which does not belong to you, please ask your team manager to notify the League, as Power of 10 records cannot be corrected until the League have corrected theirs.
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
1500 U15M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:41.0Laurie PopePBU15M2 South London4:32.04:26.2
24:46.3Alec GoldstonePBU15M2 Hastings AC4:46.34:28.79
34:49.1Jack PaytonPBU15M2 Medway & Maidstone4:49.14:26.59
44:55.0Quinn AustinPBU15M1 Medway Phoenix4:50.544:17.08
55:10.8Alfie CubberleyPBU15M1 East Grinstead5:10.85:10.8
65:21.4Charlie Tomkins U15M1Mervyn WatermanDartford H5:20.824:26.77
76:06.1Thomas FerebeePBU15M1 Bexley6:06.16:06.1
1500 U15M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:48.0Henry StiffPBU15M2 South London4:48.04:26.16
24:49.5Reegan ArcherPBU15M1 Medway & Maidstone4:43.74:21.44
35:22.3Henry Aronson U15M1 East Grinstead5:03.815:03.81
1500 U13M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:49.0George PoolPBU13M2Terry SkeltonHastings AC4:42.594:04.65
25:04.5Archie MayPBU13M2Jason MarchantDartford H4:53.264:12.69
35:10.9Luke StringerPBU13M1Steve FuryMedway & Maidstone5:00.54:21.12
45:33.2Joe Seal U13M1Guy HoldenSouth London5:02.04:25.01
55:39.9Matthew CranePBU13M2Denise PeeneyBexley5:26.94:29.9
66:16.4Jack SandersPBU13M1 East Grinstead6:16.46:16.4
1500 U13M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:11.4Cameron SharpPBU13M2Mervyn WatermanDartford H5:02.54:18.5
25:37.3Reece Perkins U13M2Andrejs SafarsMedway & Maidstone5:16.64:48.89
35:47.0Oliver PopePBU13M1 South London5:47.05:47.0
45:59.2Erik Griffiths-Thompson U13M2 Hastings AC5:50.25:50.2
1500 U15W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:53.4Chloe Sharp U15W2Jason MarchantDartford H4:40.264:25.83
25:01.5Ellen BrookerPBU15W2Joel FraserHastings AC4:58.304:58.30
35:20.3Karrianne Bell U15W2 Medway & Maidstone5:06.955:06.95
46:26.1Tara Deeley U15W2 East Grinstead6:05.15:49.5
56:35.5Tilly WarnerPBU15W1 Bexley6:35.56:35.5
1500 U15W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:03.3Kiera AslettSBU15W1Joel FraserHastings AC5:03.34:51.62
26:02.9Claudia Bates U15W1Jason MarchantDartford H5:42.25:21.9