North East Counties AA Championships
Gateshead
17-18 May 14
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
1500 U20W (18 May)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:26.04Lydia Turner U20W1Thomas MillmoreBirtley4:23.584:23.58
24:35.31Chloe Price U20W3 Durham/Durham Uni4:34.634:30.5
35:04.18Abie HearmonSBU20W2 Sedgefield5:04.185:02.1
45:10.38Robyn Waugh U20W1 Birtley4:53.14:53.1
1500 U17W (18 May)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:43.57Kate Waugh U17W1Thomas MillmoreBirtley4:31.844:31.84
24:47.08Philippa StoneSBU17W2Martin PeevorMiddlesbrough (Mandale)4:47.084:26.39
34:53.74Katie GunnPBU17W1Thomas MillmoreChester-le-Street4:44.64:44.6
45:17.13Josie Green U17W1David WilkinsonMiddlesbrough (Mandale)5:06.05:06.0
55:20.75Hannah FeatherstoneSBU17W1 Sedgefield5:20.755:18.25
65:38.42Abby Sheldon U17W1 Morpeth5:08.55:08.5
1500 U15W (18 May)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:56.09Rhian PurvesPBU15W1Colin HaggieGosforth4:52.04:36.2
25:01.26Lucy-Erin HunterSBU15W2Robin RutherfordDarlington H4:54.54:30.77
35:04.33Stella JonesPBU15W1Robin RutherfordDarlington H/Emlyn4:55.14:55.1
45:14.89Aysha HallPBU15W2 Durham5:01.45:01.4
55:15.90Rebecca HallPBU15W1Scott HydonSedgefield5:13.55:10.2
65:19.38Courtney PricePBU15W2 Durham5:19.385:19.38
75:23.23Eli Barnbrook U15W2 New Marske5:21.024:54.25
85:30.36Lea Brown U15W1 Birtley5:13.75:13.7
95:34.65Freya Bourke U15W1 New Marske5:24.35:05.5
105:40.49Arabella Chicken U15W1 Tynedale5:37.35:29.5
115:49.22Samantha Glaister U15W2 Sedgefield5:48.95:40.99
125:53.93Rhianne BellSBU15W2 Birtley5:34.25:34.2
136:25.38Laura KellySBU15W2 Birtley6:25.386:10.3
1500 U13W (18 May)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:04.64Grace VarleyPBU13W2Kevin FlanneryGateshead5:04.644:58.9
25:12.35Natasha StephensonPBU13W1Janice LawtonGateshead5:12.355:04.4
35:19.66Eva HardiePBU13W2Lynn CooperHoughton Harriers5:09.04:48.76
45:31.22Ellie Phillips U13W2Robin RutherfordDarlington H5:18.94:49.22
55:32.79Chloe WellingsPBU13W2Janice LawtonGateshead5:28.44:44.94
65:45.08Jasmine SharpSBU13W2Scott HydonSedgefield5:40.75:39.7
75:55.08Betty Bergstrand U13W1Martin PeevorNew Marske5:45.24:54.23
85:57.40Sophie Elizabeth Wright U13W2Janice LawtonGateshead5:40.15:35.5
96:10.74Jasmine Crang U13W2 Gateshead5:50.35:41.0
106:16.52Sophie Bell U13W2Thomas MillmoreBirtley5:55.75:22.5
116:23.34Amy SmithPBU13W2 Heaton6:23.346:23.34