Telford Games External Results
Telford
13 Sep 14
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
LJ SM
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15.78Jak CarpenterPBSENM Shaun AingeCannock & Stafford5.786.29
25.39Adam HughesSBSENM Andy PaulBirchfield H5.395.72
34.19Paul Edwards V55M Gary MylesCannock & Stafford/Midland Masters4.665.13
LJ U20M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
16.81Alex FarquharsonPBU20M1 Coventry6.817.70
25.78Edward Ellis-Cooper U20M1Natalie BathersOswestry5.816.16
35.72George Speakman U20M2Pat HigginsShrewsbury5.745.76
LJ U17M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15.68Elliott Walker U17M2 Royal Sutton Coldfield5.946.49
25.56Daniel FitzhenryPBU17M1 Cannock & Stafford5.566.07
35.43Joshua Davies U17M1 Telford AC5.536.30
45.24Connor Craven U17M2 Telford AC/Staffordshire Schs5.565.56
54.41Nathan Jones U17M1Philip Jones (Snr)Colwyn Bay4.805.36
LJ U15M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15.67Krystof DanekSBU15M2 Telford AC5.676.45
25.22Ben Himsworth U15M2 Telford AC5.805.80
34.87Andrew Martin U15M1 Telford AC4.995.73
44.74Jacob Tidridge U15M1Stephen O'BrienOswestry4.995.20
54.44Oscar McEntee U15M2 Shrewsbury4.844.84
LJ U13M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.40Tobie Watson U13M1 Telford AC4.424.87
24.29Ben White U13M2 Halesowen4.354.63
34.15Tom PoynerSBU13M2 Kidderminster & Stourport4.155.04
44.01Alex BramwellPBU13M2 Shrewsbury4.014.01
54.00Albert PreecePBU13M1 Bridgnorth4.004.13
63.99Kieran StevensPBU13M2 Telford AC3.993.99
73.74Gregor WatkinsPBU13M1 Telford AC3.745.05
83.69Harrison Hardy-SmithPBU13M2Robert HughesCannock & Stafford3.693.69
93.60Caleb Adams U13M1 Telford AC3.823.82
103.56Oliver Bleazard U13M1 Telford AC3.764.30
113.50Matthew Griffin U13M1Rita BrownlieBromsgrove & Redditch3.654.83
123.36EUAN WATKINS U13M  Unatt  
LJ U11M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
13.84Jake Minshull U11M10 Coventry4.025.10
23.72Joseph FlorySBU11M12Nigel EvansWrexham3.723.96
33.51Evan PritchardPBU11M11 Royal Sutton Coldfield3.513.51
43.46Luca Michalowski U11M11 Charnwood/Ivanhoe Robins3.565.14
53.33Riordan Maye U11M11 Coventry3.684.68
63.27BEN SHOTTON U11M  B'nth  
73.27ANDREW DAVIES U11M  Tel  
83.26Oliver AtkinsonPBU11M10 Crewe & Nantwich3.264.83
93.22Jake BarnesSBU11M10 Telford AC3.223.72
103.14SONNY McCARTAN U11M  Hale  
112.91SAM HIMSWORTH U11M  Tel  
122.61Zack Michalowski U11M10 Charnwood2.774.19
132.44Harry Darrock U11M10 Royal Sutton Coldfield2.923.73
LJ SW
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15.46Heidi Jarosinski SENW  Kidderminster & Stourport5.665.75
24.91Natalie Ainge U23W Shaun AingeCannock & Stafford5.035.11
34.55Naomi Farquharson U23W  Telford AC/Kingston Uni4.874.87
LJ U20W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15.05Hanna Owen U20W2Arnie WrayMaldwyn5.215.21
24.93Rhiann Davies U20W2Arnie WrayTelford AC5.555.55
LJ U17W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.77Sophie Bleazard U17W1Arnie WrayTelford AC4.974.97
24.69Mollie Darrock U17W1 Royal Sutton Coldfield4.704.91
34.64Francesca GarrottPBU17W1 Telford AC4.644.64
44.34Myah Walters U17W1 Wolverhampton & Bilston4.574.57
54.20Casey Whittingham U17W1 Wolverhampton & Bilston4.334.36
64.16Courteney Attwood U17W1 Halesowen4.344.34
LJ U15W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15.33Josie Oliarnyk U15W2Dominic McNeillisHalesowen5.636.19
24.89Cara Clarke U15W2 Halesowen5.045.46
34.63Charlie Peters U15W1 Cannock & Stafford4.895.17
44.56Claire Richards U15W2Eric CartwrightTelford AC4.814.95
54.51Jessica Hibbert U15W1 Bridgnorth4.965.13
64.48Jessica Crook U15W1Elizabeth HindsDudley & Stourbridge4.794.79
74.37Ellie England U15W1Richard EastmanKidderminster & Stourport4.745.44
84.20Rebecca Lawley U15W1 Cannock & Stafford4.535.27
94.19CHARLOTTE SKINNER U15W  B'nth  
103.94Katie Dixon U15W2 Shrewsbury4.244.24
LJ U13W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.49Iris Oliarnyk U13W2Dominic McNeillisHalesowen4.925.64
23.99Eve Greenway U13W2 Birchfield H4.295.57
33.97Isabelle Kelly U13W2Robert HughesCannock & Stafford4.475.02
43.70Jodie Bletcher U13W1 Wenlock4.004.06
53.70Amelia AtkinsonPBU13W2 Crewe & Nantwich3.824.80
63.60Lucy Elcock U13W2 Bridgnorth4.084.08
73.40Grace Lewis U13W2 Telford AC3.523.52
83.39Poppy KellySBU13W2 Cannock & Stafford3.394.36
93.38KATY CAMERON U13W  Tel  
103.24Caitlin Crawford-DochertySBU13W2 Halesowen3.243.49
113.24Beth Darrock U13W2 Royal Sutton Coldfield3.273.97
123.24ELLIE BUTTERS U13W  Tel  
133.20Tabitha McCartanPBU13W2 Halesowen3.203.20
143.11Katie Jarvis U13W1 Telford AC3.504.00
152.89Leonie Bottomley U13W1 Bridgnorth3.163.16
162.71Tabitha Newton-FrenchSBU13W1 Telford AC2.713.84
LJ U11W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
13.97Freya LiddingtonPBU11W11Megan EvansRoyal Sutton Coldfield3.975.19
23.80Amber SmithPBU11W11 Telford AC3.804.72
33.55Abbey PricePBU11W11 Telford AC3.553.86
43.52Millie WebbPBU11W11 Kettering3.524.00
53.51MEGAN PENNELL U11W  Tel  
63.39Emily BrownPBU11W  Unattached3.393.39
73.36Francesca ToothSBU11W11 Cannock & Stafford3.363.81
83.17Olivia RichardsonPBU11W11 Staffordshire Schs3.173.17
93.13Abigail CottamSBU11W11 Bridgnorth3.134.30
103.03Evie LoganPBU11W11 Shrewsbury3.033.32
113.01Amelia Lightfoot U11W10 Sparkhill3.233.23
12.88Kayleigh BerryPBU11W10 Telford AC2.883.34
132.70JENNIFER UPTON U11W  Shrews  
142.53Vivian Crook U11W  Dudley & Stourbridge2.722.72