Suffolk County Championships External Results
Ipswich
25 May 14
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
800 U20M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11:58.1Michael BartramPBU20M1Gordon PalmerWest Suffolk1:54.931:54.93
21:58.6Sebastian Anthony U20M1Gordon PalmerWest Suffolk1:53.161:49.10
31:59.1Ross Tennant U20M2 Ipswich1:57.451:55.6
42:02.1Bradley Wattleworth U20M2 Ipswich2:01.062:01.06
52:13.2Cameron McKie U20M1Gordon PalmerWest Suffolk1:55.611:54.12
800 U17M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:05.0Christy WilliamsPBU17M1Gordon PalmerWest Suffolk2:00.411:53.09
22:06.5Paul NotleyPBU17M2Mick GrahamCambridge & Coleridge/Suffolk Schs2:05.62:05.6
32:07.8Ben EamesPBU17M2Gordon PalmerWest Suffolk2:02.142:02.14
42:10.6Sam Allen U17M2Graeme CrissellIpswich2:01.52:01.5
52:51.9Ben CharlesSBU17M1 Diss2:51.92:49.8
800 U15M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:18.1Louis Breyer U15M2 Ipswich2:12.32:11.7
22:28.4Samuel GroomsPBU15M2 Framlingham2:28.42:24.0
32:31.0Edward Darrall U15M1 Diss2:22.82:18.7
42:35.3Thomas McCarthy U15M1Gordon PalmerWest Suffolk2:31.692:15.39
52:37.6Joshua WalkerPBU15M2David CrippsWest Suffolk2:37.62:09.67
62:38.4Thomas TallantPBU15M1 West Suffolk2:38.42:38.4
72:38.7Philip CrutchlowPBU15M1Gordon PalmerWest Suffolk2:30.82:08.4
800 U13M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:31.5Jamie BesfordPBU13M2 Waveney Valley2:31.52:30.2
22:44.8Adam Newton U13M2 West Suffolk2:41.32:19.9
33:13.1Leo Saiu-BellPBU13M1 West Suffolk3:13.13:13.1
800 SW
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:35.2Katy SealyPBSENW Denis CostelloIpswich/Cardiff Met Uni/Belize2:33.62:32.06
800 U17W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:13.8Sophie TooleySBU17W1Gordon PalmerWest Suffolk2:09.982:09.98
22:28.8Emily Moyes U17W2Gordon PalmerWest Suffolk2:18.92:18.00
32:31.9Chloe DoylePBU17W1 St. Edmund Pacers2:31.362:30.21
42:32.0Molly LeesonPBU17W1Graeme CrissellIpswich2:32.02:32.0
52:34.5Eleanor TennantPBU17W2 Ipswich2:34.52:34.5
800 U15W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:32.8Mikayela Sealby U15W2Gordon PalmerWest Suffolk2:22.72:22.7
22:34.2Katrina Kemp U15W1Gordon PalmerWest Suffolk2:27.72:27.3
32:35.5Maddie CraigPBU15W1Anthony TaylorIpswich2:31.32:31.3
42:35.5Bella KeeleyPBU15W1Anthony TaylorIpswich2:35.12:35.1
52:43.0Ella GooderhamSBU15W2 Ipswich2:42.22:27.8
62:56.5Elena Saiu-BellPBU15W2Gordon PalmerWest Suffolk2:56.52:56.5
800 U13W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:35.7Libby WalshePBU13W2 West Suffolk2:33.12:29.6
22:58.5Alice CollyerPBU13W2 Bungay Black Dog2:58.52:58.5