Oxfordshire County Championships External Results
Horspath
24-25 May 14
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
LJ SM (24 May)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
16.21Jordan Dorrian U23M Kay ReynoldsRadley6.896.89
25.75Gareth Davies V40M  Oxford City5.997.62
35.63Francisco JesusPBSENM Peter O'KeefeRadley5.635.63
45.57Alex HamiltonSBSENM  Abingdon/Manchester Uni5.756.08
55.06Jake GilliesPBSENM  St. Mary's Richmond/St. Mary's Uni5.065.06
64.38Tony Palman-BrownSBV45M  Oxford City4.384.43
LJ U13M (24 May)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.02Conor ReesPBU13M2 Radley4.024.02
23.75Alex BosleySBU13M1 Radley3.754.10
33.62Theodore Williams U13M1Peter O'KeefeBanbury4.045.05
43.61Frederick Fishleigh U13M1 Radley3.933.93
53.46Angus PollockPBU13M1 Banbury3.463.72
63.42Jack McEwan U13M2 Oxford City3.583.58
LJ SW (24 May)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.84Shana ParkerSBU23W Michael BurrellBanbury4.905.13
24.61Danielle AndersonSBU23W Barry SymondsOxford City4.614.87
LJ U20W (24 May)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15.51Lucy HooperPBU20W2Alex AhmetRadley5.515.51
24.81Maike ChapelPBU20W2Peter O'KeefeRadley4.814.81
34.79Shannon Parker U20W1Michael BurrellBanbury/Northamptonshire Schs/Bicester4.924.98
44.75Adela Hussain U20W3Peter O'KeefeRadley5.255.25
54.67Emily BenfieldPBU20W1Michael BurrellBicester/Banbury4.674.67
62.42Eleanor Hubbert T36/F36 U20W1 Radley2.682.68
LJ U17W (24 May)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15.44Simi Fajemisin U17W2Eldon LakeOxford City6.136.15
24.96Alice Hopkins U17W1Peter O'KeefeRadley5.536.46
34.28Ciara WatkinsSBU17W1Alex AhmetRadley4.284.41
44.19Faith Brew U17W1Michael CottamRadley4.714.71
54.06Sophie ShorterPBU17W1 Oxford City4.164.16
64.06Abbey Cottam U17W1Michael CottamRadley4.474.47
73.98Lauren Burton U17W1 Radley4.224.32
83.94Amy Bennett U17W1 Oxford City4.134.13
92.94Eleanor Baker-Johnson U17W1 Witney3.313.38
LJ U13W (24 May)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
13.78Zoe LovibondPBU13W2 Radley3.824.33
23.70Rachel Burton U13W2 Radley4.024.02
33.61Maddison CooperPBU13W2 Banbury3.964.18
43.56Jacey Blake U13W2Paul KelseyOxford City3.853.93
53.47Matilda DonaghyPBU13W1 Banbury3.474.02
63.40Jessica Walter U13W2Paul KelseyOxford City3.914.70
73.40Lauren Garside U13W2 Bicester3.884.39
83.38Daisy Palmer U13W1Paul KelseyOxford City3.853.87
93.38Temi Fajemisin U13W1Geraint WilliamsOxford City4.034.85
103.22Cora Bates U13W1 Oxford City3.313.31
113.21Emelina Darvell U13W1 Banbury3.854.21
123.21Abbie SnuggsPBU13W1 Radley3.213.21
133.16Rachel Fernandez U13W2Bernard WilkinsAbingdon3.473.47
142.95Emily Mills U13W1 Oxford City3.273.27
152.83Elizabeth Eskender U13W1Ros KellingBanbury3.233.93
162.67Laura BerriePBU13W1 Banbury2.672.67
172.41Sian Tanner U13W1Mike MilesWitney2.632.89