Calton (5.5M/801ft) External Results
Calton
17 Jun 14
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
ZFL
PosMWACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1  33:03Jack RossU23M Staffordshire Moorlands
2  33:10Christopher PattersonSENM Ashbourne
3  33:43Max WainwrightU17M Staffordshire Moorlands
4 134:18Stuart MargiottaV40M Medway & Maidstone/Ashbourne
5  35:26Nicholas HackettV35M South Cheshire
6  35:35Declan LawlorU20MMartin KnowlesArmy
7 236:17Dave OttewellV40M  
8 337:13Peter MorleyV40M FRA
9  37:42Richard SmithSENM  
10 438:12Tim ParrV40M  
11 539:10Chris MossV40M Congleton
12 639:24Mark CornesV40M Mowcop
13 739:26Gavin BrookesV40M South Cheshire
14  39:32Lee PlimleyV35M Cheadle
15 839:59Carl BedsonV40M Glossapdale
16  40:22Simon FisherSENM Ashbourne
17 140:28Gabriel HutchinsV50M Ashbourne
18  40:37James RushtonSENM  
19 940:43Mark PlattsV40M Staffordshire Moorlands
20 1040:53Julien BrownV40M Macclesfield
21  41:18Neil GerritySENM Newcastle (Staffs)
221141:40Katy BosfieldV40W Ashbourne
23 141:54Mick MoorhouseV60M Matlock
24 241:55Christopher GreenV55M Staffordshire Moorlands
25 341:56Howard WinbowV50M Ashbourne
26  42:14Craig FrithSENM  
27  42:34Paul EtheringtonSENM  
28 442:41Dave CloughV55M Long Eaton
29 1142:51James McmurtayV40M Ashbourne
302242:56Alison WainwrightV45W Staffordshire Moorlands
31 543:04Alasdair DuncanV55M Ashbourne
32 1243:23Oliver CookV45M Long Eaton
33  43:51Andrew LeeSENM Ashbourne
34 1343:58David PatrickV45M Ashbourne
35  44:00Joel ClewsU23M Mow Cop Runners
36  44:09Matthew CoxonU23M Ashbourne
37 644:26John Ridley CoatsV50M Northern Masters
38  44:55Andrew DeavilleV35M South Cheshire
39  45:44Seb MouldingU23M  
403345:50Joanne MossV40W Congleton
41 1445:53Jason HarrisV40M  
42 245:58Ian AnkersV60M South Cheshire/Staffordshire Moorlands
434146:12Debbie HillV50W Congleton
445 46:32Eleanor WainwrightU20W Staffordshire Moorlands
45 1546:42Dave StokesV40M  
46 1646:58Robert ParkinV40M Congleton
47 1747:04Neil CorbishleyV40M  
48 347:08Dave TaylorV60M Congleton
49  47:16William MooreU23M  
50 747:20Bill H SheppardV55M Long Eaton
51 1847:21Adrian Reeves-JonesV45M Cheadle
52  47:22David LloydSENM  
536 47:23Lisa LeeSENW Ashbourne
54  47:25Natham HarrisonSENM  
557 47:34Tracey LathamSENW Uttoxeter
568 47:35Amy GraceSENW South Cheshire
579448:03Sally KennyV40W Cheadle
58 448:05Mike GodfreeV60M Derwent Valley O.C
59 548:07Richard HopkinsonV65M Dark Peak
6010 48:10Michelle StevensV35W Congleton
61 848:15John OleshtioV50M Longeaton
6211548:16Andrea O'NeillV40W Boalloy
6312248:17Joanna MilesV50W Macclesfield
6413348:18Emily SandersV50W Ashbourne/Belgrave
65  48:31Dean WindsorV35M Boalloy
66 948:31Andrew AddisV50M MowCop
67 1049:24Russell WilliamsV50M Cheadle
6814149:33Liz GodfreeV60W Derwent Valley O.C
69 1949:38Erwin Van VroenhovenV40M  
70 1149:54Russ CooperV50M Mowcop
71 1249:59Damian CowlishawV50M Long Eaton
72 1350:25Paul HorsfallV50M Handsworth
73 2050:43Nigel HopperV45M Biddulph
74 2152:05Will MeredithV40M Pennine
7515452:29Janneke GorzmanV50W  
7616554:32Sue DaviesV50W South Cheshire
77 154:34Bill AllsopV70M Buxton
78 654:35John TomkinsonV60M Staffordshire Moorlands
79  54:39Stephen FrenchSENM Mowcop
80 2254:56Craig S CarrollV35M Ashbourne
81 755:16Pete TappingV60M Dark Peak
8217 56:13Constance ParrSENW  
83 2356:14Nigel SymonsV40M Newcastle
84 2456:15Stephen CarterV40M South Cheshire
85 2556:53David BetteleyV40M South Cheshire
8618656:56Ruth McDermottV50W South Cheshire
87  58:01Mark TaylorSENM Staffordshire Moorlands
8819658:31Louise MaskeryV45W Ashbourne
8920 60:00Holly HutchingsSENW Ashbourne
9021761:02Mandy AllenV45W Ashbourne
91 1461:04David TaylorV55M Staffordshire Moorlands
92 862:43Bill MouldV65M Staffordshire Moorlands
93 1563:52Andrew CurryV55M Staffordshire Moorlands
9422 64:42Sarah Rose-HollandSENW Ashbourne
9523 70:44Alaina WeirU20W Ashbourne