Grindleford (4.5M/499ft) External Results
Grindleford
19 Jun 14
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
 
ZFL
PosMWACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1  32:10Robert LittleSENM Hallamshire/Dark Peak/Sheffield Uni
2  32:33Pete HodgesSENM Dark Peak
3  32:34Olli JohnsonSENM Dark Peak
4  32:48Steve FranklinSENM Totley Ac
5  32:49Dave SprotSENM  
6  33:44Adam TaylorSENMAdam TaylorDark Peak/Garscube
7 134:03Paul ButcherV45M Mansfield/Southwell
8  34:33Jonny WilsonSENM Fat Boys
9  34:36Malcolm JohnsonV35M Stockport
10  35:07Edward JamesSENM Belper
12  35:15Johnathan Coopch-KnockSENM Totley Ac
11  35:20David MillerSENM Grindleford Goats
13  35:45Andrew G StuartSENM Beeston
14  35:48Simon MillsSENM Dark Peak
15  35:50Peter DaviesSENM  
16 235:52Allan BillingtonV40M Belper Harriers
17 335:55Karl WebsterV40M Matlock/Police
18  35:59Joe FarnellSENM  
19 436:03Austin FrostV40M Dark Peak
20 536:07Andrew DaviesV45M Steel City
21  36:09Richard JamesSENM  
22 636:23Kevin DoyleV40M Kimberworth
23 736:56Colin WardV40M Ilkeston
24  37:00Chris CottonSENM Kimberworth
25 837:03Andy MarshallV40M Grindleford Goats
26 937:18Rob HigginsonV40M Fat Boys Rc
27 1037:20Matt HeasonV40M Grindleford Goats
28 1137:28Mark GrayV40M Steel City Striders
29  37:32Andrew LakeV35M Esk Valley
301 37:36Zanthe WraySENW Hallamshire/Sheffield Uni
31  37:44Steve FraserSENM Steel City Striders
32 137:49Tony WhitehouseV60M  
33  37:58David JamesSENM Cgcc
34 1238:04Paul OrtonV45M Southwell
35  38:14Bisanth BatuwitageV35M Unattached
36  38:21Sam HeapSENM Unattached
37  38:23Rob SearpelloSENM  
38 1338:25Andrew HunterV40M Beeston
39 1438:30Carl BradfordV40M Tnt Racing
402 38:32Hazel TantSENW Totley
41  38:34James CoxSENM Fra
42  38:39John AlexanderSENM Cgcc
43  38:40Peter NovodvorskySENM Dark Peak
44  38:51Stuart ReidV35M Dark Peak
45 1538:52John WebberV40M  
463138:52Steph CurtisV40W Pennine
47  39:05Thomas ShawSENM Worksop
48 1639:06John BrierleyV40M Dark Peak
494239:07Judith JepsonV45W Dark Peak
50 139:14Trevor WatsonV50M Steel City
51  39:15Samuel Williams-DuncanSENM Holme Pierrepont
52 1739:17Nick WallisV40M Dark Peak
53  39:20Phil ApplegateSENM  
54  39:23Alec HartleySENM Cgcc
55  39:30Nick HamiltonSENM Cgcc
56 239:35Richard HydeV50M Erewash Valley
57 1839:37Ian StinsonV40M Steel City
58 1939:44John ThompsonV40M Fat Boys Rc
59 2039:45Ed RichardsonV40M Dark Peak
605 39:47Sally FawcettSENW Hallamshire
61 2139:56Andrew WatsonV40M Erewash Valley
62 2240:03Andy BuckV55M Steel City
63  40:04Simon HartleySENM  
64 2340:08Michael TimmV45M Steel City
65  40:10Steve HodgesSENM  
666 40:15Zoe RhodesSENW Pennine
67 2440:25Simon BaylissV45MSimon BaylissSteel City
68  40:44Andrew KirbySENM  
69 240:50Keith HolmesV60M Dark Peak
70 2540:55Jonathan BrownV40M  
71 2640:57Richard BembridgeV40M Dark Peak
72  40:59Parminder ChaggerSENM Cgcc
73  41:02Justin BramallSENM  
76  41:02Joel SiddallSENM North Derbyshire
74 2741:03Mark SmithV40M Kimberworth
75  41:04Chris LivesleySENM  
77 2841:12Andy HartleyV40M Fat Boys Rc
78 2941:20Neil IresonV40M Grindleford Goats
79 341:23Reg CooperV50M  
807 41:29Carla GibbonsSENW Totley
818341:37Alice BruckingtonV40W  
82 3041:40Lee WeatherallV45M Kimberworth
83  41:44Chris JordanV35M Belper
84  41:48Ben HickinsonSENM  
85 3141:51Shaun TaylorV40M Porter Valley Plodders
86 3241:55Iain HaighV40M Southwell Rc
87  41:58Nigel FischerSENM  
88  42:00Andrew ReidSENM Porter Valley Plodders
89  42:03Chris WalesV35M Southwell
90 3342:04Duncan EaglesV40M  
91  42:12Javier GamezSENM  
92 442:13John McmullanV50M Fat Boys Rc
93  42:15Sean DilierSENM Belper Harriers
94 542:15Ben HellerV50M Steel City
95  42:21Andy PlattsSENM Totley Ac
96 3442:22Rob WillisV40M Totley Ac
97  42:23Richard HayesSENMRichard HayesSteel City
98 642:24Martyn GoodwinV50M Dark Peak
99 3542:26Stephen WhiteleyV45M Barnsley H
100 342:33Mick MoorhouseV60M Matlock
101 742:33Simon ElliotV50M Beeston Ac
102 3642:37Rob MooreV40M Dark Peak
1039142:38Lynn BlandV45W Dark Peak
104 3742:39Jeffery Lewis ClarkV45M Barnsley H
10510442:39Jo BednallV45W Buxton
106 3842:40Paul GreenwoodV45M Kimberworth
107 3942:49Anton CannellV40M  
108  42:51Rich GriffithsSENM  
10911 42:51Elisabeth BaggeleySENW  
110 4042:55James CrosslandV40M  
111  43:00Christopher SummersSENM Totley
11212 43:08Caz KayV35W Totley
113  43:09Colin PriceSENM  
11413243:13Jane CrowsonV50W Dark Peak
115  43:18Chris LomasSENM  
116 843:19Steve WathallV55M Retford
117  43:22David PerkinsSENM Steel City Striders
118  43:24Tom PapeSENM  
119 943:28David FooksV50M  
12014543:29Phillipa RoseV40W  
121  43:30Patrick WrightSENM  
122 4143:30Andy PritchardV40M  
123 443:33Rob FletcherV60M North Derbyshire
12415643:40Jenny LingnellV40W Barnsley Harriers
125 4243:46Tim GouldV40M  
126  43:49Jack PearsonSENM  
127  43:52Phil ParkerSENM  
128 1043:53Simon RollittV50M Mercia
12916743:59Julia NolanV45W Dark Peak
13017844:02Anna HodgsonV40W Worksop Harriers
131  44:03Ben BrindleySENM Tideswell Running Club
132 1144:14Ken MarshV50M Danum Harriers
133 1244:21Nick LanderV55M Erewash Valley
134 4344:29Mike AnnettV40M  
135 1344:32Ben RobsonV50M Dark Peak
136 4444:34Tim NixonV55M Dark Peak
137  44:42Ricky NosSENM  
13818944:45Lee GordonV40W Fusion Cc
139 1444:57Peter GroverV50M  
140  44:58James BattersbySENM  
141  45:04Martin BrownV35M North Derbyshire
142 1545:11Kenny TurnerV50M Dark Peak
143191045:15Emma DentV40W Totley Ac
144  45:16Robert TurnbullSENM  
14520 45:18Sarah CrispSENW Totley Ac
146 1645:20Trevor MilnerV50M Dark Peak
147 4545:21Kevin WoodV45M Barnsley H
14821345:25Pat GoodallV55W Totley
149 1745:26Peter MackeyV50M  
150  45:31John BradleySENM  
15122 45:34Carolyn GauntSENW Sheffield RC
15223 45:37Kim CoakleySENW Totley Ac
153 1845:58Keith Jackson-HornerV50M Milltown Milers
154241145:59Elizabeth BridgenV45W Erewash Valley
155 1945:59Andrew WatkinsV50M Tideswell
156251245:59Alison HigginsV40W Fat Boys Rc
157 4646:03Tim ShilesV45M Totley
158 546:04John GormanV60M North Derbyshire
15926 46:05Helen DaviesSENW Steel City Striders
160  46:06Adam WilesSENM Cgcc
161 4746:08John Andrew RawlinsonV45M Steel City
162  46:10Denis CunningSENM Cgcc
163 2046:19Steve MeadV50M Matlock
164  46:20Richard SmithSENM  
165 2146:37John OleshkoV50M Long Eaton
16627 46:39Ruth MarsdenSENW Brutal Biking
168  46:41Leon FosterSENM  
16928446:42Sian MeadV50W Matlock
167  46:46Nick GillSENM Porter Valley Plodders
17029 46:49Ali IredaleSENW Totley Ac
17130 46:50Claire HayockSENW Smiley Paces
172311346:53Jacqui DyerV40W  
173 2246:55Adrian MossV50M Steel City
17432 47:05Clare HowarthSENWEvelyn JoslinTotley
175  47:06Paul FirthSENM  
176 2347:07Andrew SymondsV50M Totley Ac
177 4847:11Jeremy WindsorV40M  
178 2447:16Mark WoodV50M  
179 4947:17Damien HerbertV40M  
18033 47:25Jenn GaskellSENW Beeston
181  47:32Wayne ForsterSENM Steel City
182341447:35Gina GrangerV40W Southwell Rc
18335 47:40Ziggy SlingsbySENW  
184361547:44Louise GoodhillV40W Totley/Unattached
185  47:46Matt LiveseyU23M Steel City
186 2547:47Reg BestwickV50M Clowne Road Runners
18737 47:58Kath BennettSENW  
18838 48:11Rachel BigginSENW Totley Ac
189 5048:18James SpawtonV40M  
190 2648:22Phil Hughes-NarboroughV50M North York Moors/Kimberworth
19139 48:46Jodie StepensonSENW  
192401648:53Heather McmullanV40W Grindleford Goats
193 649:00James RobinsonV60M Erewash Valley
194 5149:05Simon BerryV40M Beta Climbing
195 749:09Jeremy BragshawV60M Totley Ac
196 2749:10Dave ArundaleV55M Dark Peak
197 5249:18Andy GreenV40M Steel City Striders
198 849:23Anthony RoomsV55M Steel City
199 2849:26Chris BagleyV50M Fat Boys Rc
20041 49:29Ruth CalvertV35W Bingley
201 949:33Stuart WhittakerV65M Erewash Valley
20242 49:35Charlotte StoneSENW  
203 2949:37John HeathfieldV50M Dark Peak
20443 49:38Jane IresonSENW Grindleford Goats
205 3049:44Paul HorsfallV50M Handsworth
20644 49:45Beth ColeSENW Smiley Paces
20745 49:48Lauren PenhaligonSENW Cgcc
208 5349:51Sinan Al-BermaniV40M  
20946 50:04Sarah Jane BurtonSENW Barnsley H
21047 50:09Libby KerrSENW  
211 3150:11Pete HawkinsV50M Tideswell
212481750:12Helen YoungV40W Totley
213 1050:20John HewitV60M Barnsley Harriers
214 5450:26Mark LongshawV45M Steel City
21549 50:30Joanne MckeenSENW Worksop Harriers
216 1150:31Keith RichardsonV60M  
217501850:40Samantha WeatheralV40W Kimberworth Striders
21851 50:40Helen WadeV35W Kimberworth
21952 50:40Claire ChapmanV35W Kimberworth
22053 50:40Adelle MarsdenV35W Kimberworth
22154 50:45Elly WoodheadU23W Kimberworth
222 3250:50Nick GrefillanV50M  
22355 50:51Frances CundillSENW Totley Ac
22456 50:53Helen CameronSENW Sheffield Rc
225 5551:02Richard ClampV40M Steel City
22657151:22Fliss MilnerV60W Dark Peak
22758251:31Julie PecketV60W Smiley Paces
22859 51:34Byrony ClarkeSENW  
229 3351:52Andrew WalkerV50M Clowne Road Runners
23060 52:04Justine ClarkSENW Totley Ac
232 5652:48Scott WilsonV40MScott WilsonBarnsley H
231 3452:53Mathew GlossopV50M Fat Boys Rc
233 1252:54Mike ArundalV60M Dark Peak
23461 53:00Alexandria De SalisSENW Steel City Striders
23562 53:07Sofia Grandios-ApariciSENW  
236 3553:08Mathew SugdonV50M Steel City Striders
237 3653:10Paul ThornV55M Tideswell
23863 53:23Nicola Joy RossSENW Steel City
239641953:24Caroline McginleyV45W Worksop
24065 53:33Hanna SohotaSENW Hallamshire Harriers
24166 53:38Charlotte WingerfieldSENW  
242672053:41Rachel SavelV40W  
24368 53:47Nicola GarritySENW  
24469 53:58Susannah RicketsSENW Totley Ac
24570 53:59Rachel ConrySENW  
24671 54:00Lynne StraffordSENW  
24772 54:14Sam BownsSENW  
248  54:18Christian CameronSENM  
24973554:20Cressida PearceV50W Totley
25074 54:27Pelin AtasoySENW  
Page: 1 2