Kinder Trog (16M/3491ft) External Results
Hayfield
22 Jun 14
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
ZFL
PosMWACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1  1:58:13Kim CollisonSENM Borrowdale
2  2:00:06Robert LittleSENM Hallamshire/Dark Peak/Sheffield Uni
3  2:01:14Ian MillsSENM Fra
4  2:02:34Tom BushSENM Altrincham
5 12:04:38Gareth BriggsV40M Staffordshire Moorlands/Wolverhampton & Bilston
6 22:05:00Martin CliffeV40M Eryri
7  2:05:12Konrad RawlikSENM Carnethy
8 32:06:57James CordenV40M Stockport
9 12:07:51Darren DunnV40M Pennine
10  2:07:51Gareth TurnerSENM Dark Peak Fr
11  2:09:20Mark LawrenceSENM  
121 2:10:27Jasmin ParisSENW Carnethy
13 42:10:37Graham CollinsV40M Belper Harriers
14 12:12:12Stephen WattsV45M Macclesfield
15  2:12:18Edward JamesSENM Belper H
16 22:15:02Craig StansfieldV45M Todmorden
17 52:17:07Jason BennettV40M Buxton
18 22:17:22John HewittV45M Glossopdale
19  2:18:41David KellySENM  
20  2:18:56Chris JacksonSENM Glossopdale
21  2:19:16Daniel Kestrel (Chan)SENMDarren MiddletonPennine
22  2:19:33Mark GriffithsSENM Manchester YMCA
23  2:22:30Richard WhiteV35M Glossopdale
242 2:22:45Caitlin RiceSENW Glossopdale
25  2:23:29Andy McmurdoSENM Pennine
26  2:23:30Joseph TorrSENM Pennine Fr
27 62:23:40Lee BarrattV40M Stockport
28 32:24:55Carl BedsonV40M Glossopdale
29  2:25:25Daniel AnsellSENM Trafford/Manchester Uni
30 42:25:26Roger DentV45M Oldham Mrt
31 32:25:32Gavin WilliamsV45M Dark Peak
32 12:25:45Alan DuncanV60M Bowland
333 2:26:04Holly MartinSENW Pennine
34 22:28:13Keith HolmesV60M Dark Peak
35 72:28:35Saul TaylorV40M Belper H
36  2:28:52James WalkerSENM Shelton/Derby
37 82:29:00Stephen BarkV40M Skegness & District
38  2:29:25Samuel Williams-DuncanSENM Holme Pierrepont
39 12:31:12Barry BlythV65M Macclesfield Harriers & Ac
40  2:31:26Phil BurnsV35M Stockport
41 52:31:50Billy CraigV45M  
42 62:31:56Matt LewisV45M Macclesfield
43  2:32:30Vaclav ParisSENM  
44  2:33:41Robin WinfieldSENM  
45 72:35:32David WhitfieldV45M  
46  2:35:32John AllanSENM Todmorden
47 92:35:50David MaddenV40M  
48 12:35:58Reg CooperV55M  
49 102:37:15Richard BembridgeV40M Dark Peak
50 42:37:32Ian CharlesworthV50M Penistone
51 82:37:45Tony LeeV45M Stockport
52 22:38:00Graham BarnesV55M  
53 32:38:34Andrew BibbyV60M Todmorden
54 42:39:28Frank FieldingV60M Pennine
55 92:40:31Lee GrantV45M Goyt Valley
56 32:41:35Andy BuckV55M Steel City
57 52:41:40Steve MachaV50M Boalloy
58 112:41:45Stuart JohnsonV40M  
59 42:41:47Stephen WickhamV55M Erewash Valley
60  2:42:27Ian AshendenSENM Pennine Fr
61 102:43:06Richard HindV45M Clowne
62 122:43:06Mark HasseyV40M Buxton & District Ac
63 62:46:00Kevin ParkerV50M  
64 72:47:00Mark CheckleyV50M Lostock
65412:47:16Jo BednallV45W Buxton
66 52:47:38Darren WallisV55M Kinder Mrt
67 132:48:24Troy WilsonV40M Fra
68 112:48:28Mike BurkeV45M  
69 82:49:06Peter BaileyV50M Buxton
70 122:49:24Patrick BarryV45M Pennine Fr
71 132:49:33Mark StanbridgeV45M Macclesfield Harriers & Ac
72522:49:50Alison WainwrightV45W Staffordshire Moorlands
73 142:50:28Geoff SpencerV40M  
74  2:51:18Ben TetlerV35M Glossopdale
75612:51:22Julie BembridgeV40W Dark Peak Fr
76  2:51:42Andrew MainwaringV35M Stockport
77 62:52:04Chris HorsfallV55M Handsworth
78  2:52:12John PeelSENM Pennine Fr
79 142:53:54Ian OatesV45M Glossopdale
80722:56:04Katy ThornhillV40W Goyt Valley
81 152:56:28Guy WhitmoreV45M Todmorden
83812:56:52Mary EdgertonV50W Pennine
82 162:56:53Edwin SherstoneV45M Southport Waterloo
84 172:56:58Sikobe LitabaV45M  
859 2:57:08Alice WilsonSENW Glossopdale Harriers
86 52:57:23George ScottV60M Pennine Fr
87 12:57:58Malcolm ColesV70M Skyrac/Valley Striders
88 92:58:12Joseph WallV50M  
89 152:58:12Simon GregoryV40M Clowne
901032:58:12Caroline BurrellV40W Fra
91 22:58:56Richard HopkinsonV65M Dark Peak
9211 2:58:56Fredelina YongV35W Reading RR/Manchester H
93 162:59:54Duncan IrvingV40M Pennine Fr
94  3:00:04Richard BouglasSENM Buxton
95  3:00:14John SeedSENM  
96 103:00:40Stephen LysalzenvoV50M North Denbigh Road Runners
97 113:03:05Nick HamV50M Stockport
98 123:04:20Darren BurnsV50M Fell Runners Association
99 183:04:30Stephen WardV45M  
100 73:06:05John StephensonV55M Glossopdale/Fell Runners Association
101 133:06:59Peter DavisV50M Goyt Valley
102 173:08:54Mark CliffV40M Pennine Fr
103  3:08:58Steve GraceSENM Pennine Fr
104 183:09:03Lee WagstaffV40M Pennine Fr
105 143:09:26Richard HornerV50M Mercia Fell
106 193:10:33Tim HorrocksV45M Pennine Fr
1071243:11:38Carolyn WhittleV40W Goyt Valley
108 203:11:42Sean WhewellV45M  
109 63:12:00Peter CalladineV60M Saddleworth Rc
110 153:12:43William O'ReganV50M  
111 73:14:53David ParryV60M Steel City
1121313:17:11Katherine HarveyV55W Altrincham/Pennine
1131423:17:39Tracy VernonV50W Goyt Valley
11415 3:17:47Sarah MilesV35W Wilmslow
11516 3:21:18Eleanor WainwrightU20W Staffordshire Moorlands
1161733:23:30Angela LeonardV50W Macclesfield
11718 3:23:33Kirsty PattenSENW Todmorden
11819 3:23:55Rebecca GlenV35W Goyt Valley
119 83:24:08Mick FowlerV55M  
120 93:24:42David WilsonV55M Todmorden
1212013:30:30Beryl BuckleyV65W  
12221 3:30:58Beverley GoldenV35W Buxton
12322 3:31:20Helen JamesSENW Belper H/Buxton
124  3:32:34Phil RenouprezSENM  
125 23:41:47Roger AshbyV70M Pennine Fr
12623 3:46:01Amanda PorterSENW  
127 34:00:59Trevor FaulknerV70M Wilmslow
128 214:04:09John RichardsonV45M Handsworth
12924 4:04:09Sarah CarrollSENW Holme Pierrepont
130 104:04:31Stephen CoeyV55M Red Rose