Windy Gyle (8.5M/1801ft) External Results
Alwinton
22 Jun 14
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
ZFL
PosMWACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1 162:48Bruce CrombieV40M Alnwick
2  63:13John ButtersV35MChristopher WaughMorpeth/Northumberland Fell Runners
3 264:03Lee BennettV45M Elswick/Northumberland Fell Runners
4  64:35Jonny MalleyU23M Dark Peak/Sheffield Uni/Gateshead
5 365:06Adam FletcherV40M Alnwick
6 465:36Garry RobsonV45M North Shields Poly
6  65:47Gary JonesV35M Tyne Bridge/Northumberland Fell Runners
8  67:25Mark ClarksonSENM NFR
9 567:31Mark TurnbullV45M Elswick
10  67:42Wayne KellySENM  
11  68:16Graham SimpsonSENM Elnwick
12  68:25Phil SmithSENM Tri
13 171:23William RobsonU17MPhil ReesNorth Shields Poly
14 171:43Garry OwensV55M Northumberland Fell Runners
15 272:18Stephen HillV50M Blaydon/Tynedale
16 373:20Keith WoodsV50M Saltwell
17  74:08Rob BrooksV35M Saltwell
18 474:29Paul KellyV50M DFR
19  74:37Wayne FullerSENM Heaton
201174:58Steph ScottSENW Northumberland Fell Runners
21 676:11John DuffV40M NFR
22 777:44Alan WallaceV40M Tyne Bridge
23  78:38Scott GibsonSENM NFR
24 578:45Bernard KivlehanV50M NFR
25 679:19Andrew SquiresV50M Longframlington/Alnwick
26 879:26John MonozzoV40M  
27  79:27Richard GaladSENM  
28 980:15William RobsonV40M Derwent Valley
29  80:29Thomas BellSENM Heaton
30  80:35James CharltonSENM Northumberland Fell Runners
31 781:15Paul ApplebyV50M NFR
32 883:14Terry MullenV50M FRA
332183:19Marie DrozdowiczV50W Elswick
34  83:36Andy MiddletonV35M Elswick
35  83:39Iain RalphsonV35M Derwent Valley
363283:48Nina CameronV40W Heaton
37 1084:08Jason TaylorV40M NFR
384384:14Bernie GibsonV45W Derwent Valley
39  84:26Rob ShepherdSENM  
40  85:05Iain ArmstrongV35M Saltwell
41 986:02Allon WelshV50M NFR
42 1186:07John MackintoshV40M  
435486:11Jane BriggsV45W Morpeth
44 1087:45Steve CareyV50M Elswick
45 1188:05Glen McWilliamsV50M NFR
46 288:57James GreenU20M NFR
47 1289:30Gary MasonV40M NFR
48 1390:08Damian KimminsV40M Keswick
49 190:15Peter ReedV60M NFR
506 90:34Liz GraySENW  
51  91:27John LowesSENM Elswick
52 1291:37Mark LathamV50M Bingley
53 1492:57Andrew DickV40M Blackhill Bounders
547593:22Jill BennettV40W Elswick
55 297:48Richard CavnerV60M Northumberland Fell Runners
56 1399:29Andy RussellV50M NFR
57 31:41:06Nick BurdonV60M NE VETS
58861:42:33Lisa BoydV40W Heaton
59 151:42:50Karen OgleV40M PB rc
60971:42:52Andrea ClarkeV45W Derwent Valley
61 41:43:00Kenny McCormackV60M Claremont
62 141:47:10Andrew ClarkV50M  
63 151:48:10Dave BeaumontV50M NFR
64 51:52:55Jeff EmmersonV60M Elswick
65 161:53:50Dave GilthorpeV55M Saltwell
661022:07:12Jane AkhurstV50W