Northern Athletics Indoor Championships U17/U15 External Results
Sheffield
27 Jan 08
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
800
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
 2:05.76iCallum Chambers U17M Derby/Sheffield Uni2:01.71:55.90
 2:05.82iAlex Haswell U17M West Cheshire/Cheshire Tigers1:59.931:59.93
 2:06.86iJosh Phillips U17M Darlington H2:06.51:58.7
 2:07.00iIan Yates U17M Ribble Valley1:58.841:58.84
 2:08.62iJoshua Moody U17M Matlock1:58.11:54.73
 2:08.70iCalum GardnerPBU17M Derby2:04.12:02.92
 2:13.60iMichael Bosworth U15M Amber Valley & Erewash2:09.532:08.9
 2:13.77iJonathan Doull U15M Matlock2:13.42:05.62
 2:14.97iChristopher Grayson U15M City of Sheffield2:01.61:59.57
 2:15.66iJonathan Doull U15M Matlock2:13.42:05.62
 2:15.78iScott EdwardsPBU15MDaniel CainesDerby2:06.31:55.19
 2:16.08iDominic Walton U15M Blackburn/Rossendale2:10.61:49.32
 2:16.20iMichael Bosworth U15M Amber Valley & Erewash2:09.532:08.9
 2:16.57iScott Thornton U15MDavid MatthewsShildon2:10.02:03.1
 2:17.46iDominic Walton U15M Blackburn/Rossendale2:10.61:49.32
 2:18.68iJack Gleave U15MPhilip HickenWarrington AC2:07.11:53.22
 2:20.14iJames Bretherton U15MAndy BibbyPreston2:09.62:03.91
 2:20.20iScott Edwards U15MDaniel CainesDerby2:06.31:55.19
 2:28.80iJade BramallPBU15W Crewe & Nantwich2:28.802:28.80
 2:29.61iJade BramallPBU15W Crewe & Nantwich2:28.802:28.80
 2:29.93iHarriet Grace MiddlebroughPBU15W Bristol & West/Skyrac2:25.222:22.92
 2:29.97iHarriet Grace MiddlebroughPBU15W Bristol & West/Skyrac2:25.222:22.92
 2:30.86iLauren Bugler U15WAndy BibbyPreston2:18.02:18.0
 2:32.38iJessica Turner U15WJim FeeneyAmber Valley & Erewash2:28.72:21.5
 2:34.02iAmy PotterSBU15W Hallamshire2:34.022:31.5
 2:34.04iAmy Potter U15W Hallamshire2:34.022:31.5
 2:34.18iLauren Bugler U15WAndy BibbyPreston2:18.02:18.0
 2:34.21iNaomi Thompson U15W Blackburn2:25.52:21.6
800 h2
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
22:02.35iJoe Basquill U17M Ribble Valley2:00.212:00.21
32:15.78iScott EdwardsPBU15MDaniel CainesDerby2:06.31:55.19
800 h3
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:02.12iTom Smith U17MAndy LyonsKingston upon Hull1:54.411:50.5
800
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:07.85iChristopher Grayson U15M City of Sheffield2:01.61:59.57
22:10.71iJack DerhamPBU15MJeremy PriceGoole Youth2:05.71:56.73
800 h1
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:08.77iJack DerhamPBU15MJeremy PriceGoole Youth2:05.71:56.73
800
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:58.31iTom Smith U17MAndy LyonsKingston upon Hull1:54.411:50.5
21:59.72iThomas Atkinson U17MNorman PooleWakefield1:54.051:49.31
32:00.21iJoe BasquillPBU17M Ribble Valley2:00.212:00.21
42:02.59iChris Kays U17MNorman PooleEast Cheshire1:54.441:51.12
800 h1
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:59.16iThomas AtkinsonSBU17MNorman PooleWakefield1:54.051:49.31
22:01.34iIan YatesPBU17M Ribble Valley1:58.841:58.84
32:02.03iChris Kays U17MNorman PooleEast Cheshire1:54.441:51.12
42:04.32iAnthony Hauserman U17M Blackburn2:01.91:57.0
52:04.83iSam YatesPBU17MDon LennonRibble Valley1:59.461:51.45
800 h2
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:01.53iJoshua Moody U17M Matlock1:58.11:54.73
32:03.06iDale Worton U17M Wakefield1:57.521:53.94
800 h3
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
22:03.60iLiam Baister U17M Gateshead1:57.21:57.2
800
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:25.21iKatie ReynoldsPBU15WAndrew OwenEast Cheshire2:18.882:17.70
22:27.55iSamantha Sajkovic U15W Kingston upon Hull2:21.22:21.08
800 h1
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:23.88iKatie ReynoldsPBU15WAndrew OwenEast Cheshire2:18.882:17.70
22:27.14iSamantha Sajkovic U15W Kingston upon Hull2:21.22:21.08
800
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:13.33iCalli Thackery U17W Hallamshire2:12.22:10.63
22:15.54iAlex Turner U17WJim FeeneyAmber Valley & Erewash/Team CDAV2:14.882:08.76
32:18.16iSigourney Bell U17W Gateshead2:15.22:14.11
42:18.59iRebecca Ferguson U17W Gateshead2:15.822:15.82
52:24.86iLucy Sumner U17WAndy BibbyPreston2:17.632:15.11