Hertfordshire U13 Challenge External Results
Hemel Hempstead
11 Jun 14
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
800 U13M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:26.7Thomas MinnsPBU13M2 Watford2:21.322:14.5
22:28.5Kristian ImrothPBU13M2Mike DunphyDacorum & Tring2:28.52:01.36
32:28.9Nathanael Zapico U13M2 Herts Phoenix2:28.172:13.6
42:37.7Jason List U13M2 Stevenage & North Herts2:34.72:14.05
52:52.8Kieron Lee U13M1 Barnet2:43.682:17.09
800 U13M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:31.1Haydn WilliamsPBU13M2Norma HarrisStevenage & North Herts2:31.12:31.1
22:31.8Nico DowsettPBU13M2 Dacorum & Tring2:31.82:31.8
32:50.6Thomas HornePBU13M1 Barnet2:50.62:50.6
42:51.5William Jarvis U13M2John WhiteleyWatford2:47.62:47.6
53:16.4Samuel Clark U13M  St Alb  
800 U13M ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:47.8Robert Swan U13M2 Watford2:47.02:47.0
22:51.4Freddie Truman-Williams U13M1Mike DunphyDacorum & Tring2:49.72:06.1
32:56.0Aidan WalshPBU13M1 Barnet2:56.02:56.0
43:00.4Joel AmosPBU13M2Mike DunphyDacorum & Tring3:00.42:48.07
800 U13W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:36.2Sophie Robin U13W2 St. Albans AC2:32.542:24.7
22:40.1Jaynie AwcockPBU13W2 Herts Phoenix2:40.12:40.1
32:41.8Hannah Trotman U13W2 Watford2:40.882:27.01
42:42.9Bella Goodman-SpearsPBU13W2 Shaftesbury Barnet/Barnet2:42.72:42.26
52:43.1Lucy TaylorPBU13W1Nadeem ShaikhStevenage & North Herts2:39.62:20.12
62:43.5Sasha PondPBU13W2Mike DunphyDacorum & Tring2:42.02:42.0
800 U13W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:37.9Keira SternPBU13W2Deborah SteerSt. Albans AC2:33.412:18.5
22:42.7Grace InglesPBU13W1Jeremy SothcottWatford2:42.72:21.0
32:53.3Indira PatelSBU13W2Mike DunphyDacorum & Tring2:53.32:32.73
43:08.6Lucy FeelyPBU13W1 Stevenage & North Herts3:08.63:08.6
53:18.8Lily O'Hare U13W1 Herts Phoenix2:54.62:54.6
63:36.5Emily MurphyPBU13W1 Barnet3:36.53:36.5
800 U13W ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:48.9Emily BarnesPBU13W2 St. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders2:48.92:38.40
22:57.4Yensi NDumuPBU13W1 Stevenage & North Herts2:57.42:57.4
32:57.8Jessica Moore U11W-1Karen MurphyBarnet2:53.742:24.19
43:04.2Julianna Glinkowska U13W1 Herts Phoenix2:59.22:59.2
53:07.0Christina Durbin U13W1 St. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders3:03.82:27.9
63:09.4Pearl Thomas-BockingSBU13W1 Barnet3:09.43:01.47
73:12.7Lucy Edmond U13W2 St. Albans AC3:09.43:04.6