Somerset Schools Championships External Results
Yeovil
14 Jun 14
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
1500 U20M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:04.29Matthew DickinsonPBU20M2Simon PriorWells City/Yeovil4:04.294:04.29
24:07.54Oliver FoxSBU20M1Richard Llewellyn EatonWells City/Yeovil/King's College Taunton4:07.543:51.98
34:12.34Max Travers U20M2Mark KirkWells City4:08.884:06.21
44:21.91Henry WillisSBU20M2 Taunton/King's College Taunton4:21.914:21.05
54:30.61James RustomPBU20M1 Millfield Sch4:30.614:17.09
64:35.52Jack MaldenPBU20M1 Somerset Schs4:35.524:35.52
74:50.15Jack LongriggPBU17M-1 Millfield Sch4:50.154:50.15
1500 U17M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:11.17Archie Walton U17M2Charlotte FisherTaunton4:03.63:50.46
24:36.35Jonny BirkettPBU17M1 Somerset Schs4:34.644:17.2
34:38.05George MallinsonPBU17M1Annette WealeYeovil4:32.374:08.38
44:56.70Jonathan EllisPBU17M1Annette WealeYeovil/Wells City4:56.704:48.73
1500 U15M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:25.12Ben Lloyd U15M2Annette WealeYeovil/Wells City4:18.484:08.69
24:27.27Ben Hooper U15M2Shireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Millfield Sch4:24.044:05.6
34:37.98Dominic Court U15M2 Taunton4:37.74:37.7
44:38.14Dylan DukesPBU15M1 Wells City/Yeovil4:38.144:17.20
54:43.02Bradley SeagerPBU15M2Annette WealeYeovil/Wells City4:43.024:23.2
64:43.04Liam WollingtonPBU15M2 Taunton4:43.044:43.04
74:43.44Oscar Rogers U15M2 North Somerset4:39.64:39.6
85:03.60Matt Keogan U15M  Somerset  
95:08.78Alex Keeling U15M  Somerset  
1500 U20W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:40.49Emily SmithPBU20W2Clive ThomasYeovil/Wells City4:40.494:34.39
24:42.46Olivia Gwynn U20W1Kevin TobinSwansea/Millfield Sch4:36.554:29.88
35:02.37Jemma JonesPBU20W1 Yeovil/Wells City5:02.375:02.37
45:10.79Grace SmalleyPBU20W1 Taunton5:10.795:10.79
1500 U17W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:05.45Lydia LavallinPBU17W1 Mendip/Millfield Sch5:05.455:05.45
1500 U15W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:38.87Sophie HamiltonPBU15W1 Wells City4:37.284:37.28
24:45.52Ella SykesPBU15W2 Bournemouth/Millfield Sch4:45.524:43.8
34:54.19Alice Davies U15W2Alan ThomasNorth Somerset4:42.914:42.91
44:58.33Caitlin Carnegie U15W2Annette WealeYeovil/Wells City4:56.674:56.67
55:02.20Amelia Vance U15W2Charlotte FisherTaunton/Somerset Schs4:56.304:55.20
65:05.90Kizzy Price U15W2Andy PriceTaunton5:02.85:02.8
75:13.20Sophie Jones U15W1Charlotte FisherTaunton/Queens Coll (Taunton)5:01.034:57.30
85:46.51Olivia HandelSBU15W1 Taunton5:46.515:43.1
95:47.56Juliet Grogan Poulsen U15W1 Mendip5:34.245:27.53