Oxfordshire Schools Championships External Results
Abingdon
15 Jun 14
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
800 U20M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:10.9 CURTISS U20M  Oxfordshire  
800 U17M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:00.0Ben Claridge U17M2Tom KingWhite Horse1:53.561:47.68
22:14.4B MccrindlePBU17M1 Oxfordshire Schs2:14.42:14.4
32:16.1Matthew Lock U17M1 Witney2:14.822:04.86
42:34.4O KAROU U17M  Oxfordshire  
800 U17M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:16.5R MARTIN U17M  Oxfordshire  
800 U15M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:13.0Jacob Preston U15M2 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:09.92:09.9
22:18.3Thomas Butcher U15M2Bernard WilkinsAbingdon2:16.702:02.0
32:19.5W KelleyPBU15M2 Oxfordshire Schs2:19.52:19.5
42:23.6O MarrPBU15M1 Oxfordshire Schs2:23.62:23.6
800 U15M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:19.3C GibbonPBU15M2 Oxfordshire Schs2:19.32:19.3
22:19.9. McChesneyPBU15M2 Oxfordshire Schs2:19.92:19.9
32:29.0Oliver LewisPBU15M1 Bicester2:29.02:22.3
800 U13M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:26.2Alexander PenningtonPBU13M2Bernard WilkinsAbingdon2:25.172:11.22
22:28.9B WannellSBU13M2 Oxfordshire Schs2:28.92:23.7
32:34.4C BotterillSBU13M2 Oxfordshire Schs2:34.42:26.7
800 U13M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:31.7David BunnPBU15M3Bernard WilkinsAbingdon2:31.72:08.44
22:31.9Tom CouzensPBU13M2 Bicester2:31.92:20.9
32:51.7A FOX U13M  Oxfordshire  
800 U20W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:27.2Emma SlevinSBU20W1Paul HawkinsStratford-upon-Avon/Richmond Uni/United States2:27.22:24.49
800 U17W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:17.2Megan Humphreys U17W2Paul KelseyOxford City2:15.362:14.98
22:25.7Faith Brew U17W1Michael CottamRadley2:18.192:18.19
32:30.1Jessica Duckett U17W1 Oxford City2:26.612:26.61
42:37.7P CONCANNON U17W  Oxfordshire  
800 U17W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:30.8Ciara Huxley U17W1Paul KelseyOxford City2:28.942:28.94
22:40.6Isabelle Rayner U17W2Geoff BaylesWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:36.392:36.39
32:47.2L MEREDITH U17W  Oxfordshire  
42:53.5Lauren Burton U17W1 Radley2:38.072:38.07
800 U15W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:18.0Emily Thompson U15W2Ros KellingBanbury2:14.272:06.71
22:25.7Ella Turner U15W1Marcia MarriottOxford City2:23.622:23.62
32:27.5Ella Saunders U15W2Mark BoothReading AC/Oxfordshire Schs2:20.42:18.80
42:33.8Anabel Pozniak U15W1Michael CottamRadley2:31.12:18.52
800 U15W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:33.0Rebecca ScottPBU15W2Peter O'KeefeBanbury2:33.02:33.0
22:34.8E PotterPBU15W2 Oxfordshire Schs2:34.82:34.8
32:40.4R HOUGHTON U15W  Oxfordshire  
42:42.4K LONGDEN U15W  Oxfordshire  
800 U13W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:33.4Morgan HansonPBU13W2Alan HewsonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:33.42:22.6
22:37.8Rachel BurtonPBU13W2 Radley2:37.82:25.17
32:38.9Hannah BettsPBU13W2 Oxford City2:38.92:38.9
42:40.1Sasha PalfreymanPBU13W2Michael CottamRadley2:40.12:34.0
800 U13W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:53.3Jessica WalterPBU13W2Paul KelseyOxford City2:53.32:53.3
22:58.8J BRADY U13W  Oxfordshire  
33:02.9Charlotte WhittinghamPBU13W2 Bicester3:02.93:02.9