Leicestershire & Rutland Schools County Championships
Leicester
14 Jun 14
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
800 U20M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:07.1William ARDEN U20M  Leicestershire  
22:08.7James Hatton U20M1Robert GriffithsLeicester1:59.171:58.08
32:10.1Zak AndersonSBU20M2Robert GriffithsLeicester2:10.12:08.73
800 U17M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:02.9Nathaniel TaylorPBU17M1 Leicestershire Schs2:02.92:02.5
22:03.7Luke Jane U17M2 Stilton2:01.732:01.73
32:04.8George Burnett U17M1Patrick MageeCharnwood2:03.001:54.84
42:06.1Sam EdwardsSBU17M2 Harborough2:06.12:03.40
52:14.3L KabaSBU17M1 Leicestershire Schs2:14.32:11.3
62:22.1Ben ClarkePBU17M1 Ivanhoe2:22.12:22.1
72:59.3L WATSON U17M  Leicestershire  
800 U15M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:10.3Thomas GostelowPBU15M2Patrick MageeCharnwood2:06.61:57.06
22:12.8Ben RousePBU15M1 Charnwood2:12.82:01.11
32:13.9Harry LinnettPBU15M2 Owls Leicester2:13.92:13.9
42:15.3Oliver Rouse U15M1 Charnwood2:12.92:01.52
52:18.4Thomas DryellPBU15M2 Stilton2:18.42:18.4
62:21.2Samuel Watkiss U15M2 Leicester2:17.32:17.3
72:22.0A FordPBU15M1 Leicestershire Schs2:22.02:17.8
82:23.0N POPAT U15M  Leicestershire  
92:24.2J DAWKIN U15M  Leicestershire  
102:27.3M POTTER U15M  Leicestershire  
112:27.4K COOPER U15M  Leicestershire  
122:27.4D OAKLEY U15M  Leicestershire  
800 U13M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:31.6Joe RockPBU13M2 Leicestershire Schs2:31.62:31.6
22:32.4B HardwickPBU13M2 Leicestershire Schs2:32.42:32.4
32:33.0J OliverPBU13M2 Leicestershire Schs2:33.02:33.0
42:33.7George BeelPBU13M2 Leicester2:33.72:33.7
52:34.1H SeelPBU13M2 Leicestershire Schs2:34.12:34.1
62:41.5D SLACK U13M  Leicestershire  
72:42.0A MASTER U13M  Leicestershire  
82:48.7C JACKSON U13M  Leicestershire  
92:49.5B HULL U13M  Leicestershire  
103:01.3J ROBERTSON U13M  Leicestershire  
800 U17W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
22:30.7Asia HamdorffPBU20W3 Leicestershire Schs2:30.72:27.1
32:34.2Angharad Conant U17W1Bill BoydCorby2:29.92:27.7
12:35.5Laura Mullin U17W1Roy StowellCharnwood2:12.652:10.24
42:52.7P LOVE U17W  Leicestershire  
53:03.1A GALE U17W  Leicestershire  
63:08.3A MORAN U17W  Leicestershire  
800 U15W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:24.3Jazzmin Kiffin U15W2 Charnwood2:22.62:22.6
22:26.0Francesca GreenSBU15W2Robert GriffithsLeicester2:26.02:23.3
32:30.1Neve Grimes U15W1Robert GriffithsLeicester2:27.642:19.91
42:32.7Alice Tansey U15W2 Harborough2:27.92:27.6
52:32.8Bethan SaffhillPBU15W2 Stilton2:32.332:32.33
62:34.7Amy Saville U15W2Bill BoydCorby2:33.32:29.8
72:39.7Sophie ProudmanPBU17W3 Leicestershire Schs2:39.72:39.7
82:41.2Laura Shephard-TillPBU15W2 Leicester2:41.22:41.2
92:45.0T JOHNSON U15W  Leicestershire  
102:47.5L PRIME U15W  Leicestershire  
112:48.7C McDAID U15W  Leicestershire  
800 U13W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:29.4Olivia PaynePBU13W2 Charnwood2:29.42:29.4
22:31.0Zena ChallengerPBU13W2Robert GriffithsLeicester2:31.02:25.0
32:34.8Emma GascoignePBU13W2Robert GriffithsLeicester2:34.82:28.42
42:37.5C HuddlestonePBU13W2 Leicestershire Schs2:37.52:37.5
52:40.0Scarlett Pagett-WrightPBU13W2John SkevingtonWreake & Soar Valley2:40.02:40.0
62:44.8S MasonPBU13W2 Leicestershire Schs2:44.82:44.8
72:53.9Lucy Thomas U13W2 Stilton2:48.42:45.8
82:55.3E JEFFERIES U13W  Leicestershire