Saucony Hampshire Grand Prix External Results
Basingstoke
16 Jul 14
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
3000 SX 1
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
18:34.12Matthew RevierSBSENMRoderick LockSouthampton8:34.128:29.47
28:34.41Nyle ClintonPBU20MBryan ClintonSwindon/Brunel Uni London8:34.418:22.76
38:44.17Steven NaylorSBV35MBernard WilkinsBedford & County8:44.178:38.18
48:54.87Will StockleyPBU17MAdrian CloverTeam Bath/Wiltshire Schs8:54.878:53.65
58:55.35James SharePBSENMSue GoodePoole Runners/Guildford & Godalming8:55.358:48.94
68:55.45Gareth KlepaczSBSENMRoderick LockSouthampton/Southampton Uni8:55.458:33.8
78:56.67David Long U20MDavid LongBournemouth8:46.388:40.07
89:01.27Jonathan CornishPBU23MTom KingHercules Wimbledon8:56.568:37.11
99:02.85Thomas MacSwaynePBU20MPatricia ButcherStubbington Green9:02.858:39.77
109:14.89Tom StevensPBSENM Eastleigh RC9:14.899:06.59
119:17.92James BeeksPBU17MPeter BoltonBasingstoke & Mid Hants9:04.448:25.12
129:20.73Stephen Simpson U20MSteven PhillipsSouthampton9:00.009:00.00
139:24.31James Smith V40M Southampton9:20.789:11.7
149:35.10Peter CrispSBSENMPeter CrispNewbury/Police9:35.109:14.27
159:40.64Alec VesseyPBU20M Abingdon/Swansea Uni9:39.188:58.54
169:41.25Ted YeatesPBU15M City of Portsmouth9:41.259:41.25
179:44.92Laura BrentonPBSENW Southampton9:44.929:32.64
189:50.73Andrew WhiteSBSENM Eastleigh RC9:50.739:44.73
199:51.60Kate JacobsPBV35WSimon BurleySwindon9:46.439:46.43
209:52.44Josie CzuraPBU15W City of Portsmouth9:52.449:45.7
219:55.77Bryn SmithPBU17MMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District9:55.779:12.40
3000 SX 2
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
19:39.66Max HeydenSBU15M Camberley9:39.668:26.55
29:41.43Daniel CookePBU15M Camberley9:41.439:20.04
310:01.78Billy Smith U15MMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District9:54.999:51.75
410:07.17Danny WhitePBSENM Lordshill10:07.1710:00.07
510:13.43Steve Marcer V35M Southampton9:55.829:51.81
610:20.60Hannah HowardPBSENW Eastleigh RC10:20.6010:20.60
710:21.98Claudia Lance JonesSBU15WSue GoodeGuildford & Godalming10:21.989:39.51
810:25.18Stacey BurrowsSBU15WMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District10:25.1810:15.49
910:25.94Neil CatchlovePBV35MNeil CatchloveLordshill10:25.9410:05.92
1010:26.15Tilly HortonSBU15WMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District10:26.1510:05.80
1110:29.48Mark HayterSBSENMNoel O'DowdEastleigh RC10:29.4810:08.47
1210:32.98James UnderdownPBU17M Basingstoke & Mid Hants10:32.9810:32.98
1310:40.77Lucy RochfordSBU17WMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District10:40.7710:38.15
1410:43.84Elizabeth Rose U15WVince StampCity of Portsmouth10:43.310:42.03
1510:47.50Freya DavisPBU20WIan ByettBasingstoke & Mid Hants10:47.5010:05.53
1611:39.47Tula HartPBU17WTrevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District11:39.4711:39.47
1711:48.63Mike HodgesPBV40M Eastleigh RC11:48.6311:19.25
1812:01.65Linda van der WelSBV40W Basingstoke & Mid Hants12:01.6511:08.2
1912:45.96Hayley PayneSBV40W Eastleigh RC12:45.9612:24.0