ESAA Midland Schools' Combined Events & Walks Championships External Results
Sutton-in-Ashfield
28-29 Jun 14
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
800 U20W (29 Jun)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
H2:29.1Ebony Wake U20W1Julie HollmanBirchfield H2:28.512:28.51
H2:42.3Jessica Hunter U20W1Scott GraceVale of Aylesbury2:37.682:37.08
H2:43.1Annabel GetleyPBU20W1Alan HewsonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:43.12:43.1
H2:43.4Caprice MiloroPBU20W1Harold BillingsSutton-in-Ashfield2:43.42:43.4
H2:44.3Cara TrivettPBU20W1Paul HarrisonBirchfield H2:44.32:38.47
H2:45.0Maike ChapelSBU20W2Peter O'KeefeRadley2:45.02:37.98
H2:48.4Sofia FeredaySBU20W1Clova CourtWolverhampton & Bilston2:48.42:37.31
H3:12.7Kai KahembeSBU20W1Fiona Darling-GlinskiMarshall Milton Keynes3:12.72:59.9
800 U17W (29 Jun)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
H2:17.0Niamh Emerson U17W1David FeeneyAmber Valley & Erewash2:12.462:09.74
H2:24.4Ellie RavenscroftPBU17W2Richard EastmanKidderminster & Stourport2:24.42:24.4
H2:28.2Georgia ParrisPBU17W2Paul HaydenNuneaton2:28.22:26.55
H2:35.7Adina Bailey U17W2Mike DolbySolihull & Small Heath2:33.832:33.83
H2:38.9Annabelle Pask U17W2Paul HarrisonCoventry2:34.982:29.74
H2:39.4Emma JohnsonPBU17W1Peter WilsonChesterfield2:39.42:39.4
H2:40.3Chelsea Kempton U17W1Chris JacksonLeamington2:38.12:38.1
H2:41.3Michaela Tracey-RamosPBU17W1 Radley2:41.32:41.3
H2:42.4Beth MulvanySBU17W2Alex AhmetRadley2:42.42:24.7
H2:43.2Katie RowePBU17W1Joe McColganAmber Valley & Erewash2:43.22:43.2
H2:43.5Felicity BeePBU17W2Paul HarrisonBirchfield H2:43.52:43.5
H2:49.2Alice HopkinsSBU17W1Peter O'KeefeRadley2:49.22:30.58
H2:54.9Abbey CottamPBU17W1Michael CottamRadley2:54.92:54.9
H3:02.9Rebecca ConwayPBU17W1 Chesterfield3:02.93:02.9
H3:09.7Lucy Johnston U17W2 Marshall Milton Keynes3:08.233:08.23
H3:09.9Candy Lockett U17W1Mark Andrew HillWorcester/Birchfield H3:09.43:00.2
H3:21.9Rimini MiloroSBU17W1Susan ChillingworthSutton-in-Ashfield3:21.93:02.7
H3:25.5Rachael BaylisSBU17W1Andy PoppletonWorcester3:25.52:56.57
800 U15W (29 Jun)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
P2:24.6Katrina Simpson U15W2Michael MielczarekHalesowen2:16.792:10.01
P2:29.5Danielle Smith U15W2Robert RainsfordAmber Valley & Erewash2:23.372:23.37
P2:31.2Emily Madden FormanPBU15W2Paul BearmanStratford-upon-Avon2:31.22:31.2
P2:32.9Jade O'Dowda U15W2Marcia MarriottOxford City2:32.252:21.40
P2:33.5Megan Nicod U15W2 Bromsgrove & Redditch2:27.72:27.2
P2:35.1Anya BatesPBU15W2Sharon JacksSolihull & Small Heath2:35.12:33.45
P2:37.1Ellysha FranklinSBU15W2Geraint WilliamsReading AC/Slough Junior2:37.12:34.9
P2:37.7Mairead MaxwellPBU15W2 Coventry2:37.72:37.7
P2:38.5Eleanor FaulknerSBU15W2 Nuneaton2:38.52:34.7
P2:38.5Emily CoopePBU15W2 Amber Valley & Erewash2:38.52:38.5
P2:38.7Ashleigh BaileyPBU15W1Paul DeakinSolihull & Small Heath2:38.72:37.86
P2:40.9Holly ChancePBU15W2 Herefordshire & Worcestershire Schs2:40.92:40.9
P2:42.7Ele ForsdykePBU15W2Alan HewsonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:42.72:42.7
P2:44.1Rebecca Scott U15W2Peter O'KeefeBanbury2:33.02:33.0
P2:44.1Eden HudsonPBU15W2Eden HudsonWycombe2:44.12:44.1
P2:48.3Abigail Turner U15W2 Chesterfield2:43.92:43.9
P2:49.4Grace MurrayPBU15W2 Worcestershire Schs2:49.42:49.4
P2:49.6Sophie Willis U15W1Alan HewsonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Buckinghamshire Sch2:47.52:44.5
P2:50.7Petrina Chantler EdmondPBU15W1Peter O'KeefeRadley2:45.572:39.19
P2:50.7Georgia Clarke U15W1Andy PoppletonLeamington2:50.62:38.3
P2:51.5Cara Brown U15W2Barry HawksworthAmber Valley & Erewash2:49.22:49.2
P2:51.6Felicia MiloroPBU15W1Harold BillingsSutton-in-Ashfield2:51.62:51.6
P2:52.3Emily-Rose MaulePBU15W2Martin BishellRetford2:46.12:39.81
P2:59.6Amber EvansPBU15W1 Marshall Milton Keynes2:59.62:59.6
P2:59.7Cara ClarkePBU15W2 Halesowen2:59.72:59.7
P3:01.0Emily RaceSBU15W1Michele HarropWorksop3:01.02:26.96
P3:03.0Emma DakinSBU15W2 Retford3:03.02:58.3
P3:05.1Charlotte RigbySBU15W2 Stratford-upon-Avon2:57.742:53.2