Hope Wakes (5.9M/1480ft) External Results
Hope
2 Jul 14
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
 
ZFL
PosMWACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1  41:47Stuart BondV35M Dark Peak/Chesterfield
2  43:44Pete HodgesSENM Dark Peak
3  43:54James SmithSENM Black Pear Joggers
4  43:55Josh WilliamsSENM Dark Peak
5 144:10Tom BruntV40M Dark Peak
6  45:11Simon HardingSENM Macclesfield
7  45:15Robert LittleSENM Hallamshire/Dark Peak/Sheffield Uni
8  45:25Steve FranklinSENM Totley
9  45:36Jason BurgessV35M Staffordshire Moorlands
10  45:52Robert WhiteV35M Buxton
11 246:19David TaylorV45M Dark Peak
12  46:25Tom BushSENM Altrincham
13  46:56Joe Sweetnam-PowellU23MDavid OldfieldSheffield RC/British Military Fitness
14  47:03Malcolm JohnsonV40M Stockport
15  47:24Mat BigleyV35M Macclesfield
16  47:35Johnathan Cooper-KnockSENM Totley A.C.
17 147:46Michael StentonV50M Dark Peak
18  47:50Ralph SkrimshireSENM Dark Peak
19  47:51David MillerSENM Grindlefrd Gouts
20 348:00Digby HarrisV45M Macclesfield
21  48:10Edward JamesSENM Belper
22 448:20Austin FrostV40M Dark Peak
23  48:29Peter DaviesSENM  
24 548:34Ed GambleV45M Cheshire Hill Racers
25 648:37Neil PettieV40M Goyt Valley
26  48:48Jim WoodSENM Staffordshire Moorlands
27  48:51Davis LundSENM Dark Peak
28 748:55Darren FishwickV40M Chorley ATC
29 849:00Mark MessengerV45M Macclesfield
30 249:04Mike EgnerV55M Penistone
31  49:13Chris JacksonSENM Glossopdale
32 949:23Richard BradburyV40M Matlock
33 1049:48Richard HoughtonV45M Pennine
34 1149:49Andrew DaviesV45M Steel City
35 1249:53Jason BennettV40M Buxton
36  49:54Simon MillsSENM Dark Peak
37  49:55Sol ClarkSENM Buxton
38 1349:58Dan CroftV40M Macclesfield
39  50:11Jon CoeSENM Dark Peak
40  50:12Joe FarnellSENM Crookes Atheletica
41  50:19Andrew DouglasSENM Crookes Atheletica
42  50:19Mark OllerenshawSENM Glossopdale
43  50:25Jon StreetSENM Crookes Atheletica
44  50:28Jon PembertonSENM Dark Peak
45  50:30Tim RutterSENM Dark Peak
46  50:33Jim SemmelrothSENM Southwell
47 1450:36Colin WardV40M Ilkeston
48  50:46Ben LightSENM Buxton
49 1550:59Michael O'GradyV45M Steel City
50 1651:04Rob PillingV40M Porter Valley Plodders
51 1751:05Rob HigginsonV40M Fat Boys
521 51:06Olivia WalwynSENWPauline AshCity of Norwich/Unattached/Altrincham
53 351:11Gavin WilliamsV45M Dark Peak
54  51:13Javier AlemanySENM Tri Net
55  51:15Thomas SmithSENM South Yorkshire Police
56 151:24Tony WhitehouseV60M  
57  51:30Chris MartinSENM Fat Boys
58  51:37Brett BelshawV35M Erewash Valley
59 1851:40Darran HawkinsV45M Buxton
60  51:51Jon WallerSENM Pennistone
61  52:23Kristian GroomSENM Dark Peak
62  52:25Jon OsborneSENM  
63 1952:28Paul StuartV45M Steel City
64  52:30John GrannockSENM  
65 2052:39Matt HeasonV40M Grindleford
66 2152:45Paul WoolhouseV40M Southwell
67  52:47James PierceV35M Penistone
68 452:49Andy BarnettV50M Dark Peak
69  52:52Samuel HeeaepSENM  
70  52:53Samuel Williams-DuncanSENM Holme Pierrepont
71  52:54James WellsSENM Buxton
722 52:55Hazel TantSENW Totley
733 53:02Sally FawcettSENW Hallamshire
74 2253:05Kev SavilleV40M Dark Peak
75 2353:07Nigel JeffV45M Tideswell
76 2453:08Michael SlaterV40M Steel City Striders
77 2553:22Carl BedsonV40M Glossopdale
78  53:23Bisanth BatuwitageV35M Unattached
79  53:25Peter DurkinSENM  
80  53:32Kevin CharlestonSENM Porter Valley Plodders
81  53:39Richard WhiteV35M Glossopdale
82 2653:53John ThompsonV40M Fat Boys
83 2753:56Paul LydonV40M Totley A.C.
84 553:59Ian CharlesworthV50M Penistone
85 2854:05Dave SykesV40M Dark Peak
864 54:10Zoe ProcterSENW Pennine Fell Runners
875154:12Steph CurtisV40W Pennine Fell Runners
88 654:12Trevor WatsonV50M Steel City
89  54:19Simon HartleySENM  
90  54:22Robert HaslerSENMRobert HaslerMacclesfield
91 754:38Dave KeelingV50M Cheshire Hill Racers
92 254:39Keith HolmesV60M Dark Peak
93 2954:48Jonathan SewellV40M Buxton
94  54:49Rob ScarpelloSENM Racing Tnt
95 354:56Barry BlythV60M Macclesfield Harriers
96 3054:58Robert AtkinV40M  
97  55:03Jonathan SandersonV35M Totley
98 3155:13Julian BrownV40M Macclesfield Harriers
996 55:16Claire ProsserSENW Dark Peak
100  55:20Jonathan ClowesV35M Totley
101  55:25Alec HartleySENM Cgcc
102  55:26Jonathan EdwardsSENM  
103 3255:26Andrew WatsonV40M Erewash Valley
104  55:32Nick MorrisSENM  
105  55:40Col AllottSENM Goyt Valley
106 3355:40Jim FreethV40M  
107  55:52Liam SwannU23M Billingham
108 3455:54Steve MatthewsV40M Dark Peak
109  56:31Adam CloseSENM Arena 80
110  56:35Steven HelmoreSENM Steel City
111 3556:45Mike PullmanV40M Fat Boys
112  56:49Bryan MckennaSENM Buxton
113  56:52Louie TyssenSENM  
114  56:58Glen IrvingV35M Dark Peak
115  57:06Philip MorrisSENM  
116 3657:07Rob WillisV40M Totley A.C.
117  57:09Andrew KirbySENM  
1187257:11Rachel ChatwinV40W Buxton/Pennine
119 3757:19Oliver CookV45M Long Eaton
120  57:26Jon HallamSENM  
121  57:27Andrew StimsonSENM  
122 857:27Roger FreemanV50M Dark Peak
1238357:28Nicola ParkinV40W Dark Peak
124  57:35Simon FreytagSENM  
1259 57:38Elizabeth BaggalySENW  
126 457:40Trevor LongmanV60M Macclesfield
127  57:53Ben BrindleySENM Tideswell Running Club
128 3858:08Michael BourneV45M Dark Peak
129  58:14Jonathan ThorntonSENM  
130  58:15Colin HardyV35M Steel City
131 3958:16Paul HulbertV40M Fat Boys
132 958:17Graham BarnesV50M  
133  58:22Chris JordanV35M Belper
134 4058:26David GreenstreetV40M  
135 4158:35Andrew ConneelyV40M  
136 4258:39Paul SuttunV40M  
13710458:40Jo BednallV45W Buxton
138  58:43Andrew ReidSENM Porter Valley Plodders
139  58:44Simon FaggSENM  
14011158:51Lynn BlandV45W Dark Peak
141 558:52Mick CochraneV65M Rotherham/Dark Peak
142  58:57Daniel GeraghtySENM  
143  59:04Nick ClaytonSENM Kirkstall
144  59:09Richard BlueglasSENM Buxton
145 4359:11Ant HarrisV40M Fat Boys
14612559:13Phillipa RoseV40W  
147 4459:15Clive WaddingtonV40M Totley
148  59:26Chris LomasSENM  
149 1059:30Ben RobsonV50M Dark Peak
150 1159:35Peter BaileyV50M Buxton
151 659:36Neil OxleyV65M Unattached
15213 59:38Sara HamblinSENW Totley A.C.
15314659:43Jenny CaddickV40W Dark Peak
154 4559:46Stephen AtkinsonV40M Steel City
155  59:47Sean OllierSENM Belper
156  59:49David PerkinsSENM Steel City Striders
15715 59:51Beth SwordsSENW Macclesfield Harriers
158 1259:54Chris HorsfallV55M Handsworth
15916759:58Alison WainwrightV45W Staffordshire Moorlands
160 4659:59Tony DonaldsonV45M Ilkeston
161 4760:02David BeerlingV45M Dark Peak
162 760:04Stewart KempV60M Dark Peak
163 4860:08Phil HowsonV40M Steel City Striders
16417 60:11Rebecca BrightSENW Crookes Atheletica
16518260:16Pat GoodallV55W Totley
166  60:26Christopher SummersSENM Totley
167  60:30Colin PriceSENM  
168 1360:39Richard CorkerV50M  
169 860:44James OllerenshawV60M  
170 1460:48Peter GroverV50M  
171 4960:50Mike AnnettV40M  
172 5060:53Phil AbbottV40M Long Eaton
17319 61:07Kat LoveSENW Fat Boys
174  61:10Chris PearceSENM  
175 5161:11David BollingtonV40M Dark Peak
176 1561:12Graeme MccarthyV50M Dark Peak
177 1661:15Tim NixonV55M Dark Peak
178 1761:16Martin EvansV50M Dark Peak
17920861:24Andrea FrostV45W Macclesfield
180 5261:25George WillinghamV45M Tideswell
18121361:26Mandy CalvertV50W Macclesfield Harriers
18222 61:27Rhoda HawkinsSENW Porter Valley Plodders
183 5361:37John Andrew RawlinsonV45M Steel City
184 961:39Richard GrayV60M Totley A.C.
185  61:40Andrew SadlerSENM  
18623 61:43Liz BulivantSENW Racing Tnt
187  62:03Chris MoranSENM  
188  62:04Michael RichardsonV35M Steel City
189 1862:05Peter DavisV50M Goyt Valley
190 1062:09John FranklinV60M Porter Valley Plodders
19124962:10Paula GouldV40W Dark Peak
192 5462:13John RichardsonV45M Handsworth
193 5562:17Michael RobinsonV40M  
19425 62:34Victoria KingV35W Dark Peak
195 5662:37Michael AlexanderV40M Totley A.C.
196261062:38Emma DentV40W Totley A.C.
197  62:46Alex BoothSENM  
19827 62:49Sarah CrispSENW Totley A.C.
199 1963:00Trevor MilnerV50M Dark Peak
200  63:01John ProctorSENM  
202  63:03Tom AshforthSENM Handsworth Roadhogs
20328 63:04Eleanor WainwrightU20W Staffordshire Moorlands
201 5763:07Steve BrandreyV40M  
204 1163:09Eugene RybinskiV60M Dark Peak
205  63:16Denis CummingSENM Cgcc
206291163:21Elizabeth BridgenV45W Erewash Valley
207 2063:33John OstrovskisV50M Fat Boys
208  63:37Alfie BaileyU17M Buxton
209  63:41Andrew MarshSENM  
210 2163:46Paul BowerbankV50M Totley
211  63:48Carlos SanchezSENM  
212  63:53Steve BenningtonSENM  
213 1264:00John GormanV60M North Derbyshire
214 5864:11Andrew LidstoneV45M Buxton
215 2264:23Richard GartonV50M  
21630 64:30Clare ThompsonV35WDavid OldfieldSheffield RC
217 1364:33Martin SeddonV60M Holmfirth
218311264:43Allison HigginsV45W Fat Boys
219 5964:55Nadhim BayattiV40M  
220 2365:01Bill H SheppardV55M Long Eaton
22132 65:03Lisa TrollopeSENW  
222 2465:09Jeff TaylorV50M Handsworth
223331365:22Gina GrangerV40W Southwell Running Club
224 2565:26Tony RoomsV50M Steel City Striders
225 1465:28Jeremy BrayshawV65M Totley
226  65:32Andy NibbsSENM  
227  65:38Fraser StewartSENM  
22834 65:42Claire DutsonSENW Porter Valley Plodders
229 6065:47Matthew GlossopV40M  
230 2665:55Bob GardnerV55M North Derbyshire
231  66:13Andy CummingsSENM  
232 6166:15Colin JacobsV40M Porter Valley Plodders
23335 66:16Ellie CrownshawU17W Hallamshire/Dark Peak
234 2766:18Mark WoodV50M  
235 2866:20Paul LoriganV50M  
236361466:22Clare GlazebrookV40W North Derbyshire
237 1566:25Alan AshforthV65M Handsworth
238 6266:30Simon BarryV40M Beta Climbing
239  66:37Matthew NeedhamSENM Erewash Valley
240 6366:45Andy DinesV40M  
241  66:49Michael PriestmanSENM Sheffield Hhh
24237 66:51Amanda PorterSENW  
243 6467:01Richard LindleyV40M  
24438 67:02Katy BennettSENW  
24539 67:23Lauren PenhaligonSENW Cgcc
246 6567:30Will MeredithV40M Pennistone
24740467:40Joanna MilesV50W Macclesfield
248 6667:51Jamie GlazebrookV45M North Derbyshire
249 2968:02Tony DentV55M Tideswell
25041168:14Caryl E HartwrightV65W Totley
Page: 1 2