British Athletics League Division 1 External Results
Tooting Bec
5 Jul 14
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
100 SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
110.63David Lima SENMRoger WaltersBRAT/Wolverhampton Uni/Kent/Portugal10.5010.05
210.70Dan Putnam SENMNick DakinBlackheath & Bromley/Loughborough Students10.5810.35
310.72Victor-Ricardo Dos Santos Soares U23MLinford ChristieThames Valley/Portugal10.6710.60
411.04Stephen Dunlop SENMEddie McKennaCity of Glasgow/Aberdeen Uni10.5610.56
511.08Eugene Ayanful SENMChristine BowmakerWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Loughborough Students10.5410.34
611.10Ashley Bryant SENMIan GrantWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Brunel Uni London10.910.82
711.29Chris Ferguson SENM Gateshead/Northumbria Uni10.8910.89
100 SM B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
110.79Omololu Abiodun U23MGladys BirdWoodford Green Essex Ladies/East London U10.5110.51
210.94Dean Hylton SENMJohn PowellBlackheath & Bromley/Jamaica10.6310.42
311.02Leroy Cain U20MClarence CallenderThames Valley/Track Academy10.6410.44
411.06Chris Pope SENMJohn PowellHerne Hill10.7410.74
511.13Darren Green SENM Kent10.7210.63
611.27Calum Innes SENMLaurier PrimeauVictoria Park City of Glasgow/Trinity Western Uni10.7910.67
711.50James BellSBU20MNeil DodsonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow11.311.18
814.12Liam WrightSBU20M Gateshead14.1212.9
100 SM ns1
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
110.77Conrad Williams SENMLinford ChristieKent10.7310.40
210.89Toby Olubi SENM Blackheath & Bromley/Brunel Uni London10.6310.63
310.94Kerry Mathurin SENMAdrian StampThames Valley/Brunel Uni London10.7510.75
411.07Justin Duru SENM Woodford Green Essex Ladies10.9910.91
511.12Jason Comissiong SENM Thames Valley10.9610.6
611.27Matthew WekpeSBSENM Kent11.2710.7
711.44David Clark SENMSheila AtkinsonGlasgow City11.1410.92
812.15Raheem Stroude-McLeanSBU20M Herne Hill11.911.9
100 SM ns2
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
110.8Omololu Abiodun U23MGladys BirdWoodford Green Essex Ladies/East London U10.5110.51
211.0Duayne Bovell SENM Blackheath & Bromley/South Bank Uni10.8410.65
311.4Chaka Maillet SENMClarence CallenderThames Valley/Track Academy11.0810.92
411.5Elliott GayleSBU20M Kent11.1611.16
511.5Jevonni McFarlane U17M Herne Hill11.111.1
611.5Jason Greenidge V35M Woodford Green Essex Ladies11.310.7
711.9Cezary Apcio U20M Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow11.8111.5
812.2Ibrahim KuyatehPBU23M Herne Hill12.0712.07