Northumberland Schools' Championships External Results
Ponteland
15 Jan 08
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
ZXC
PosPerfNameAG CoachClub 
119:59John GibsonU20MJohn StephensonGateshead
220:29Tom PerrinsU20M Gateshead
320:33Jordan ScottU17MChristopher WaughMorpeth
420:52Jonathan HewittU17M Gosforth
521:34Robert BalmbraU20M Morpeth
621:44David WattU20M North Shields Poly
721:57Niall FlanneryU17MNick DakinGateshead
821:58Daniel GrahamU20MAlan HewsonNorth Shields Poly/Team Tyne & Wear
921:59Andy InglisU20M Tyne
1022:34Tom ForresterU20M Northumberland Schs
ZXC
PosPerfNameAG CoachClub 
120:33Ben PearsonU17M Gateshead
220:48Liam BaisterU17M Gateshead
320:59Thomas WalkerU17MColin HaggieGosforth
422:05Greg UrwinU17MDoug MaxwellTynedale
522:29Samuel CausebrookU17M Tynedale
622:30James FalconerU17M Gosforth
722:42Anthony BarkerU17M E North'd
822:53Will BuswellU17M Newc
923:12James AndersonU17M Newc
1023:22Daniel GibbonU20M Northumberland Schs
ZXC
PosPerfNameAG CoachClub 
116:26Adam HarringtonU13M Morpeth
216:32Josh BrownU15M Tynedale
316:39Jonathon BoydU15MJohn StephensonGateshead
416:50Simeon GreenwoodU15MJohn StephensonTynedale
517:05Ellis HetheringtonU13M Blyth
617:11Thomas AllenU15M Richmond & Zetland
717:11Jack HeppleU13M Morpeth
817:18Calum JohnsonU15MJohn StephensonGateshead
917:26Nathan JohnstoneU15M Newc
1017:29Nathan NewtonU15M Gateshead
ZXC
PosPerfNameAG CoachClub 
112:09Anthony WallettU13MJohn RenneyNorth Shields Poly
212:10Reece RamsayU13M Morpeth
312:16Kieran NewtonU13M Gateshead
412:34Zak DawsonU13M Newc
512:37L BrooksU13M N North'd
612:41Sam BrownU13M Northumberland Schs
712:46Thomas WilkieU13M Tynedale
812:47Oscar RedmanU13M Tyne
ZXC
PosPerfNameAG CoachClub 
117:38Laura WeightmanU17W Morpeth
218:16Claire BaudouinU20WJanice LawtonGateshead
318:30Natalie YoungU17W Morpeth/Gateshead
420:13Sally CervenhamU20W Newc
520:17Holly BlairU20W Gateshead
620:17Grace TaylorU17W Elswick
720:29Laura DixonU20W Morpeth
820:58Amy JohnsonU17W North Shields Poly
922:00Sarah HillU20W Newc
1022:20Alicia LaucknerU23W Ful-On TC
ZXC
PosPerfNameAG CoachClub 
118:12Rachael LundgrenU15WColin HaggieGosforth
218:47Helen WaddellU15WColin HaggieGosforth
318:51Rebecca FergusonU15W Gateshead
418:57Deborah OakleyU17W Morpeth
519:10Claire PittU17W Morpeth
619:17Zoe ArmstrongU17W Morpeth/Northern Reivers
719:23Rosie KingU15W Gosforth
819:30Annie PorembaU17W Northumberland Schs
919:47Stephanie LoraineU15W Birtley
1019:59Rebecca MunroU13W Stornoway/Team Hippo
ZXC
PosPerfNameAG CoachClub 
111:46Rachel DentonU15W Morpeth
212:25Hannah RankU15W Morpeth
312:34Steph BruceU13W Tynedale
412:34Faye KankowskiU15W Morpeth
512:57Hannah JonesU15W Northumberland Schs
613:08Stacey RobinsonU13W Blyth
713:14Charlotte FalconerU13W Gosforth
813:25Harriet BuswellU13WColin HaggieGosforth
913:32Ailsa McGregorU15W Morpeth
1013:34Kirstie JohnsonU15W Blyth
ZXC
PosPerfNameAG CoachClub 
111:38Lucy PagesU13WJanice LawtonGateshead/Northumberland Schs
212:15Stephanie PurvisU13W Morpeth
312:21Helen WarburtonU13WColin HaggieGateshead
412:23Bethany GillU13W Gateshead
512:31Kate NissenU13W Northumberland Schs
612:33Adele StewartU13W Morpeth
712:37Eve ShashovaU13W Morpeth
812:44A EastonU13W N North'd