ESAA Cup East Anglia Regional A Final External Results
Hendon
16 Jun 14
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
1500 U16M A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:26.3Ben Davis U17MDave NaylorEssex Schs4:21.743:58.62
24:35.8Sam Smith U16M Esx Sch  
34:36.2Max JonesSBU17MJacqui ChildsBasildon4:20.693:52.99
44:37.3Sam WarwickPBU17M Essex Schs4:37.34:37.3
54:44.5Ashvin KuriPBU17MJeremy SothcottShaftesbury Barnet4:44.54:44.5
64:45.4Ronnie Hobborough U16M Esx Sch  
74:47.2Callum LiasiPBU15M Benfleet4:45.54:38.1
84:50.6Connor HaddowPBU15M Bedford & County4:50.64:50.6
1500 U16M B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:35.3Alex EvensPBU17M Hertfordshire Schs4:35.34:35.3
24:46.3Unknown Athlete U16M Herts Sch  
34:53.7Zack KilloranPBU17M Havering4:53.74:53.7
1500 U14M A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:36.1Jamie Harper U15MJeremy SothcottShaftesbury Barnet4:28.584:11.56
24:45.2Joe RyanSBU15M Bedfordshire Schs4:45.24:42.44
34:46.6Thomas Keevil U15M Chelmsford4:39.293:59.09
44:56.7Owen Gibbs U14M Esx Sch  
54:57.6Thomas Stuttle U14M Esx Sch  
65:05.0James PerkinsSBU15M Basildon4:54.14:54.1
75:09.7Theo AdesinaSBU13MKarl SumunThurrock5:09.74:38.5
85:39.4Matthew McSweeney U14M Esx Sch  
1500 U14M B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:49.7Taylor NewellPBU15M Thurrock4:49.74:02.66
24:58.7Leon Wheeler U13M Thurrock4:56.954:02.8
45:10.7Owen WathenPBU15M Biggleswade5:10.75:01.7
55:18.7Kieron Davison-Pearce U14M Esx Sch  
65:32.7James Snell U14M Esx Sch  
1500 U16W A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
15:00.1Leyla Manthorpe-RizatepePBU17W Hertfordshire Schs5:00.15:00.1
25:01.6Sinead ClarkPBU15WIan PikeBenfleet5:01.64:45.7
35:04.3Melanie HallPBU17W Harrow5:04.35:04.3
45:05.5Niamh Smith U15W Basildon5:04.485:04.48
55:51.1Lucy Robinson U16W Esx Sch  
1500 U16W B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
15:08.4Kiera Tippett U17W Basildon5:06.34:54.05
25:14.8Niamh TuoheyPBU17WIan PikeBenfleet5:04.35:04.3
35:15.6Olive ColesSBU15WMike DunphyDacorum5:15.65:00.5
45:16.6Alexandra TownshendPBU17W Hertfordshire Schs5:16.65:16.6
55:50.1Renae Dawes U16W Esx Sch  
65:58.6Ashleigh Doyle U16W Esx Sch  
1500 U14W A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
15:10.9Katie Mitchell U15WEileen NaylorHavering4:57.054:56.9
25:11.1Kate O'Neill U15WEileen NaylorHavering5:08.44:38.93
35:15.8Joanna Rimmington U15W Southend5:06.474:52.2
45:21.6Francesca JohnsonPBU15W Bedford & County5:21.65:21.6
55:24.2Sarah Barker U13W Ipswich5:17.494:59.4
65:32.2Tilly Deacon U15W Essex Schs5:25.05:25.0
75:33.9Emily PohlSBU15W Essex Schs5:33.95:13.7
85:35.7Charlotte George U14W Esx Sch  
95:53.5Regan BoyleSBU13W Chelmsford5:53.55:48.4
106:30.2Harriet Nicol U14W Esx Sch  
1500 U14W B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
15:19.6Charlotte AshwinPBU15W Bedfordshire Schs5:19.65:19.6
25:24.7Abby RexPBU15W Basildon5:23.84:41.43
35:25.6Sophie Rand U15W Havering5:23.655:03.94
45:35.6Harriet Petley U14W Suff Sch  
55:38.4Caitlin FowlerPBU13W East Essex TC/Basildon5:38.45:31.04
65:43.2Juliette Le Mare U15W Southend5:24.45:23.3
75:47.0Tessa O'Connor U14W Esx Sch  
85:49.6Abbie NicePBU15W Essex Schs5:49.65:49.6
96:00.3Emilia Clark U14W Esx Sch  
106:22.3Lucy Ager U14W Esx Sch