ESAA Cup East Anglia Regional A Final External Results
Hendon
16 Jun 14
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
TJ U16M
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
112.67Joseph Kiff U17M Essex Schs12.6812.68
212.40Adam Liddell U15M Essex Schs12.7612.95
312.06Michael AloPBU17M Essex Schs12.0612.06
411.97Joshua OpoosunPBU17M Essex Schs11.9711.97
511.94Bradley SimmonsPBU17M Essex Schs11.9411.94
611.73Jacob NichollsPBU17M Essex Schs11.7311.73
711.48Josh PritchardPBU17M Hertfordshire Schs11.4811.48
811.45Carter LevyPBU17M Essex Schs11.5411.54
911.27Jack JamesPBU17M Bedfordshire Schs11.2711.27
1011.20Ade TokutaPBU15M Harrow11.2012.30
1111.19Daniel CruisePBU17M Bedfordshire Schs11.1911.19
1211.11Thomas Cotgrove U17M Essex Schs11.5611.56
1311.03Michael ShieldsPBU17MSteven SuretyBasildon11.0311.03
1410.99Moyin OladopoPBU17M Newham & Essex Beagles10.9910.99
1510.95Arran Kelly U17M Southend11.7211.72
1610.84Eddie Gillow U16M Herts Sch  
1710.70Haroon BouazzaPBU15M Essex Schs10.7010.70
1810.67Tom Pratt U16M Esx Sch  
1910.66Flynn AstburyPBU15M Havering10.6611.27
2010.65Tyler Gray U17M Stevenage & North Herts11.3611.36
2110.61Muyima OsonowoPBU15M Essex Schs10.6110.61
2210.44Sam WarwickPBU17M Essex Schs10.4410.44
TJ U14M
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
111.76Sam BennettPBU15M Essex Schs11.7611.82
210.61Hayden BlackSBU15M Bedford & County10.6112.25
310.07Neer SinghalPBU15M Hertfordshire Schs10.0710.07
49.99Thomas Springer U15M Essex Schs10.1110.11
59.99Louie HayPBU15M East Essex TC9.999.99
69.88William Fix U14M Esx Sch  
79.82Rotimi OsunsamiSBU15M Newham & Essex Beagles9.8212.53
89.77Jamie Kerr U14M Esx Sch  
99.70George Grant U14M Esx Sch  
109.64Nathan Cowan U14M Bed Sch  
119.62Jordon OloweyePBU15M Essex Schs9.629.62
129.47Seyi Emiola U14M Esx Sch  
139.46Toby Donaghue U14M Esx Sch  
149.38Toluwatope Meshe U15M Essex Schs10.0012.30
159.28Harley WhittlestonePBU15M Essex Schs9.289.28
169.25Luke RobertsPBU15M Essex Schs9.259.25
179.23Andrew Adegbite U14M Esx Sch  
188.99James Snell U14M Esx Sch  
198.63Sameer Majeed U14M Herts Sch  
208.59Lucas WellsPBU15M Chelmsford8.598.59
TJ U16W
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
110.25Ella Lindsay U17W Havering10.9110.91
29.96Bukola AbassPBU15W Essex Schs9.969.96
39.64Victoria Ogunleye U17W Essex Schs10.0710.07
49.52Charlotte RadcliffePBU17W Dacorum & Tring9.8010.46
59.47Niamh BubbPBU17W Essex Schs9.479.47
69.42Ellie KantorPBU17W Hertfordshire Schs9.429.42
79.38Elizabeth Hughes U15W Chelmsford/Loughborough Students9.8510.66
89.12Gabrielle ConnellPBU17W Essex Schs9.129.12
99.02Rosannah OsbornPBU17W Essex Schs9.029.02
108.95Jordan Clarkson U16W Esx Sch  
118.69Alyshah De VosPBU17WTony BentonHavering8.698.69
128.62Leyla Manthorpe-RizatepePBU17W Hertfordshire Schs8.628.62
138.56Amelia Stennett U17W Essex Schs8.698.69
148.30Ashleigh Doyle U16W Esx Sch  
157.90Lucy Robinson U16W Esx Sch