EAMA Outdoor Inter Area Challenge External Results
Solihull
20 Jul 14
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
1500 M35
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:14.66Luke Humphreys V35M2Philip O'DellBedford & County3:59.383:59.38
24:16.32Adrian Haines V45M13John SheltonCrawley/British Airways/Southern Counties Vets4:10.474:08.58
34:16.34Phil Gould V35M2Pete MatthewsKenilworth Runners/Leamington/Midland Masters4:13.94:13.9
44:25.42Bashir HussainSBV45M15 Stockport4:25.423:47.4
54:28.36Matthew Gurmin V40M7 Swansea/Welsh Masters4:25.734:23.2
1500 M50
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:37.72Russell ParkinSBV50M2 Derby/Midland Masters4:37.714:32.78
24:53.58Jonathan MetcalfSBV50M5David StainesThurrock/Eastern Masters4:53.584:35.06
34:55.69Steven Doxey V50M4 Swinton/Northern Masters4:55.164:33.70
44:55.84Neil TunstallPBV50M3Neil TunstallCornwall AC/South West Vets4:55.844:55.84
54:56.82Mike RobbinsSBV50M2 Wrexham/Welsh Masters4:56.824:18.29
65:29.38Mark StephensonPBV50M5 Southern Counties Vets5:29.385:29.38
75:37.44Carey Gray V55M6 Woodstock/Veterans5:35.705:22.94
1500 M60
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:38.40David WilcockSBV60M1Steve ChiltonBarnet/Southern Counties Vets4:38.404:06.58
24:53.02David Oxland V60M4 Notts/Midland Masters4:47.174:29.69
35:09.80John SkeltonSBV60M4 Marshall Milton Keynes/Eastern Masters5:09.804:56.54
45:09.96Peter Kennedy V60M3David LeachLewes/Veterans5:00.724:29.91
55:46.94Paul AllenPBV65M8 Halesowen/Welsh Masters5:46.945:46.94
1500 W35
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:40.37Louise Rudd V35W5David TurnbullStockport/Lytham St. Annes/Northern Masters4:33.544:32.24
24:41.82Jo Locker V35W4Jack RutherfordWalton/Veterans4:35.514:35.51
34:58.61Claire Smith V35W2John SkevingtonCharnwood/Hatton Darts RC/Midland Masters4:53.394:44.44
44:59.70Sarah DaviesSBV40W6Paul KelseyOxford City/Southern Counties Vets4:59.704:56.28
55:02.69Ellen Leggate V35W2Hilary VogelCambridge & Coleridge/Eastern Masters5:01.24:14.46
65:16.03Sharon Leech V40W10 Carmarthen/Welsh Masters5:08.55:05.3
1500 W50
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:14.02Karen Brooks V55W6 Harborough/Midland Masters5:06.605:06.60
25:30.07Caroline WoodSBV50W2 Arena 80/Southern Counties Vets5:30.075:23.7
35:36.26Emma CollinsPBV50W2 Denbigh/Welsh Masters5:36.265:36.26
45:41.23Joan Lasenby V50W5 Cambridge & Coleridge/Cambridge Uni/Eastern Master5:39.04:46.54
55:52.70Andrea Sanders-Reece V55W9Tom CraggsMornington Chasers/Veterans5:47.395:36.82
65:59.44Hilary WestPBV55W7Pauline LynchStockport/Northern Masters5:57.035:57.03