Abingdon AC 1500m Club championships Part 2 External Results
Abingdon
21 Aug 14
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
1500 SX 1
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
16:36.4Andrew C GarnerSBV55M Abingdon6:36.46:21.0
26:47.3Maria HamiltonPBV45W Abingdon6:47.36:47.3
37:07.7Samuel Herbert U11M Unatt  
47:08.2Helen BowerPBSENW Abingdon7:08.26:47.04
57:49.1Judy HowardSBV55WGraham ChapmanAbingdon/Southern Counties Vets7:49.17:30.5
1500 SX 2
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
16:00.6Adrian FrancisPBV45M Abingdon5:49.455:27.45
26:10.7Jennifer Graham SENW Abing  
36:12.3Samantha TrickeyPBSENW Abingdon6:12.36:12.3
46:27.8George Fernandez U11M Abingdon6:26.85:29.6
56:32.0Rachel FernandezPBU13WBernard WilkinsAbingdon6:32.06:27.2
66:38.2Julia S WiblinSBV45W Abingdon6:38.26:15.6
76:46.5Rose Buckley U11W Abing  
86:48.3Gina Lodowski V45W Abingdon6:37.76:37.7
96:52.7John StylesPBV50M Abingdon6:52.76:52.7
1500 SX 3
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
15:20.6Shawn MerrySBU20M Abingdon5:20.65:04.3
25:25.5David SmythSBSENM Abingdon5:25.55:05.1
35:28.8Robert Merry U17M Abing  
45:35.0David Richards V55M Abingdon5:33.75:28.4
55:40.0Liz McGillPBV35W Abingdon5:40.05:40.0
65:46.8Andrew MuirSBV35M Abingdon5:46.85:33.81
75:53.9Luke BurgessPBU11M Abingdon5:53.95:53.9
85:55.6James Fernandez U13M Abingdon5:29.335:29.33
96:03.3James Wigmore V60M Abingdon5:57.75:20.9
1500 SX 4
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
15:08.8Kie Francis U13MBernard WilkinsAbingdon5:00.74:34.4
25:09.2Craig Whitehead SENM Abingdon5:08.04:58.8
35:12.2Sarah Lackman SENW Abingdon5:06.574:47.3
45:16.8Cordelia Parker U23WBernard WilkinsAbingdon/Birmingham Uni5:03.584:57.2
55:20.6Pete Stepney V50MAthena ChownAbingdon/Southern Counties Vets5:18.25:05.0
65:32.3Mark Lewy V50M Abingdon5:09.15:05.8
1500 SX 5
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:07.2Owen StepneyPBU23MBernard WilkinsAbingdon4:07.24:00.08
24:08.3Les Newell V35M Oxford City4:03.854:02.80
34:13.7Steven NaylorPBV35MBernard WilkinsBedford & County4:13.74:13.7
44:15.5Aaron BurgessPBSENM Oxford City4:15.54:12.07
54:17.8James BoltonPBV40M Woodstock/Abingdon4:17.84:17.8
64:19.9Phil EgertonSBV40M Abingdon4:19.94:06.2
74:26.0Tom Fabes U20M Abingdon4:25.94:20.31
84:27.5Michael FabesPBU17M Abingdon4:27.54:27.5
94:34.6Martin InesonPBV35M Woodstock/Ely4:34.64:34.6
104:35.1Alec Vessey U20M Abingdon/Swansea Uni4:24.764:14.92