Bradwell (3.7M/755ft) External Results
Bradwell
5 Aug 14
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
ZFL
PosMWACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1  24:13Stuart BondV35M Dark Peak/Chesterfield
2 125:20Aidan SmithU20M Hallamshire/Oxford Uni
3  25:58Steve FranklinSENM Totley
4 126:09Stephen PykeV45M Dark Peak
5 226:19Robert WhiteV40M Buxton
6  27:03Aidan LinskillSENM Totley
7 127:29Michael StentonV50M Dark Peak
8 327:38Austin FrostV40M Dark Peak
9  27:52Simon ChoppinSENM CGCC
10 427:59Mike NolanV45M Dark Peak/Sheffield TC
11 528:08John BoyleV45M Dark Peak
12  28:13Dale StatonSENM  
13 628:19Matthew SedgewickV40M  
14  28:24Peter DaviesSENM  
15  28:32Chris JacksonSENM Glossopdale
16  28:41Joe FarnellSENM Crookes
17 728:53Andrew DaviesV45M Steel City/Royton
18  29:05John StreetSENM Crookes
19 829:14Rob HigginsonV40M Fat Boys
20  30:06Mario RocchelliV35M Long Eaton
211 30:23Hazel TantSENW Totley
22 930:24Colin SmithV40M SYO
23 1030:32Paul StuartV45M Steel City
24  30:45Daniel AllenU23M Tideswell
25 230:58Greg RimmerV50M Dark Peak
26  31:00Alec HartleySENM CGCC
27  31:12Marc DaigneaultSENM Unattached
28 1131:14John ThompsonV40M Fat Boys
29 1231:19Mick ArcherV40M Dark Peak
30  31:24Ben HowarthV35M Dark Peak
31  31:29David NewtonSENM Chig
32 131:35Keith HolmesV60M Dark Peak
33  31:41Bryan McKennaV35M Buxton
34 1331:54Dave SykesV40M Dark Peak
35 332:02Andy HartleyV50M Fat Boys
36 432:08Steve AspeyV50M  
37 532:11Trevor WatsonV50M Steel City
38 632:15Mark ElwisV50M  
39 1432:33David McGuinnessV40M Dark Peak
40  32:41Daniel BruceSENM  
41  32:42Tony WallaceSENM Crookes
42 1532:48Simon WilesV45M Steel City
43  32:52David PerkinsSENM Steel City Striders
44 732:53Ashley KayV50M Dark Peak
45  32:55Jason CatherwoodSENM  
46  32:59Steven CatherwoodSENM  
47 233:01Neil OxleyV65M Unattached
48 833:06Dave CloughV55M Long Eaton
49 933:08Ben HellerV50M Steel City
502133:16Nicola ParkinV40W Dark Peak
51  33:17Richard BouglasSENM Buxton
52 1633:21Kevin MottramV40M Buxton
53 1733:24Phil HowsonV40M Steel City Striders
54  33:25Tom PapeSENM  
55 1033:30Steve HaakeV50M Steel City
56 1833:37Michael BourneV45M Dark Peak
57 233:37Louis Forshaw-PerringU15M Buxton
58 334:00Stewart KempV60M Dark Peak
59 1934:17Darren MaherV40M Graves
60 2034:23Tim TaylorV40M Totley A.C.
61  34:27Justin BramallSENM  
62 2134:28Mick O'HanlonV40M Totley
63 1134:35Bob GrocuttV50M  
64 1234:42Simon RollittV50M Mercia
65 1334:44Neil HindleV50M FRA
66 1435:08Paul BurchellV50M Long Eaton
673 35:09Clare ThompsonSENW Long Eaton
684135:29Pat GoodallV55W Totley
69 2235:35Jeremy WindsorV40M  
70 2335:37Lee GordonV40M Fusion CC
71 1535:39Max HowardV55M Retford
72 1635:49Richard GartonV50M Steel City Striders
73 2435:59Martin BrownV40M North Derbyshire
74 2536:02Andrew HearnshawV40M  
75 2636:06John HoughtonV45M Stilton
76  36:32Michael PriestmanSENM Sheffield Hash House Harriers
775 36:38Pespina BerdeniSENW Totley A.C.
786 36:42Hannah JennesonSENW Totley A.C.
797236:43Emma DentV40W Totley A.C.
80  36:52Christopher FlemingSENM  
818336:53Donna ClaridgeV45W City of Sheffield/Dark Peak
82 1737:04Adrian MossV50M Steel City
83 2737:14Dale PeakallV40M  
84 2837:16Steve MossV40M  
85 1837:17Bob GardnerV55M North Derbyshire
86 2937:18Stephen BoylanV40M  
879 37:26Rachel BigginSENW Totley A.C.
8810 37:42Sally HughesSENW  
8911 37:49Katy BennettSENW  
90 337:55Zayne BukhariU20M  
91 437:56Michael HirstV60M  
92 1938:07Tony DentV50M Tideswell
93 2038:17Bill H SheppardV55M Long Eaton
94 2138:22Noel IrwinV50MNoel IrwinCity of Sheffield
9512438:27Liz KooperV40W Sheffield TC/Police
96 3038:35Stuart RuckV40M  
97 2238:52Mark WoodV50M  
98 3138:53Robert DransfieldV40M Totley
99  38:58Richard GoffSENM Buxton
100 2339:00Jon HeathfieldV50M Dark Peak
101 539:39Bob InnesV60M Penistone
102 3240:04David ForshawV45M Buxton
10313 40:07Heather BeaumontSENW Totley
10414 40:22Lauren PenhaligonSENW CGCC
105  40:31Mark YatesSENM Totley A.C.
10615140:41Carol BeattieV60W Steel City
10716241:02Linda EdmondsonV50W Wrekin
10817341:19Jane CockertonV50W Penistone
109 441:42Adday HellerU20M  
11018 41:44Elizabeth NoctonV35W Buxton
111 2442:21Pete SturgessV50M Long Eaton
11219142:54Jessica DewsburyU17W Retford
11320443:28Joan WallerV50W Dark Peak
114 2543:33Geoff NicholV50M Dark Peak
11521 43:40Rachel ArgentSENW Long Eaton
116  43:57Andy FlanaganSENM Tideswell
11722 44:05Louise RobinsonSENW Long Eaton
11823 44:16Sarah RidgewaySENW  
11924545:44Lynda HowardV50W Tideswell
12025545:50Clare EardleyV40W Long Eaton
12126 46:36Jodie BushellSENW  
122 547:04Glen CropperU17M Tideswell
12327648:17Fufy DemissieV50W  
124  48:18Jonathan ShepherdSENM  
12528748:31Charmain HeatonV55W Retford
12629648:48Colette HoldenV40W Tideswell
127  48:50Ben BrindleySENM Tideswell
128 651:27Ken PriceV60M  
12930853:33Julie JordanV50W Retford