Gribdale Gallop (7.2M/1919ft) External Results
Gt Ayton
6 Aug 14
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
ZFL
PosMWACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1 155:02Joe BlackettV50M North York Moors/Dark Peak
2  55:39Neil StabbsV35M Knavesmire
3 155:45Dez FieldenV40M Aycliffe
4 256:00Giles HawkingV40M Knavesmire
5 356:02Tim HarveyV40M Nidd Valley
6 156:04Kevin McLoughlinV45M North York Moors
7 456:06Jason EllisV40M Esk Valley
8  56:08Thomas RatcliffeSENM York Knavesmire
9 256:50Paul ChristonV45M North York Moors
10 157:05Andrew NormandaleV55M York Acorn
11  57:12Andrew HydeSENM North York Moors
12 157:16Cameron TaylorU20M Esk Valley
13  57:39Steve HardyV35M Loftus & Whitby
14  58:19Stefan McLoughlinU23M North York Moors
15 258:34Ken MaynardV55M S'land Strollers
16 558:44Jeffrey BeltV40M North York Moors
17  58:47Nigel TateSENM Esk Valley
18 659:15Michael Rodney CarrickerV40M York Acorn
19 759:27John Anthony SerginsonV40M North York Moors
20 360:02Stephen PughV45M Esk Valley
21  60:16Martin ClementsSENM Esk Valley
22 861:03Paul McGoughV40MPaul McGoughNorth York Moors
23 961:04Paul WhitakerV40M York Acorn
24 462:20Martin KirbyV45M York Acorn
25 262:20Mike ClarkeV50M Loftus & Whitby
26 562:35James BellV45M Leighton Buzzard
271 62:35Shelli GordonSENW New Marske
28 663:11Keith WestermanV45M Loftus & Whitby
29 763:28Richard ClarkV45M Esk Valley
30  63:30James FishburnSENM Billingham
31 1063:44Russell GraysonV40M Pickering
32  63:54Ed SnowV35M York Acorn
33 364:30Ian SmallwoodV50M Wilmslow/York Acorn
34  65:26Rob AllinsonV35M Redcar
35 865:44Andy MarshallV45M Loftus & Whitby
36  66:18Thomas Patrick JonesV35M Redcar
37 466:38Steve LibbyV50M Swaledale OC.
382166:42Sue HaslamV60W Scarborough
39 966:44Russell CharltonV45M Pickering
40 566:47Nick CousinsV50M Pickering
41 366:50Stephen MummeryV55M York Acorn AC
42 1066:53Peter RileyV45M Esk Valley
43 1166:56John WilliamsV40M Esk Valley
44 1267:08Andy BladesV40M Pickering
45 667:10David DedmanV50M Esk Valley
46  67:25Sam HealyV35M North York Moors
47 767:50Paul PeacockV50M Individual#
483 68:10Ashleigh BennettV35W Sunderland Strollers
49  68:21Mark PeggsSENM Loftus & Whitby
504169:09Julia JacksonV40W Loftus & Whitby
51 1169:10Gavin DrummondV45M Esk Valley
52 469:12Andrew JohnsonV55M York Knavesmire
53 1269:58Nick IlesV45M Nidd Valley
54 570:00Graham RobinsonV55M Thirsk & Sowerby
555170:03Lorraine HilesV50W Thirsk & Sowerby
56 270:09Stephen McDougallU20M Middlesbrough & Cleveland
57 1370:30Stephen ClarkV40M Esk Valley
58  70:32Dan WrightSENM Middlesbrough & Cleveland
59 1370:35Paul BainbridgeV45M North York Moors
60  70:40John WalpoleV35M Redcar
616170:52Caroline PollardV55W Wharfedale H
62 871:06Mark DavidV50M Nidd Valley
63 971:09David BondV50M Individual#
64 672:55Chris JamiesonV55M Esk Valley
65 773:03Trevor SymondsV55M Fell Runners Association
667273:11Joanne GoldsmithV40W New Marske
67 873:12Mark Anthony EdwardsV55M North York Moors
68 1473:24Andy DinesV40M Esk Valley
69  73:25Stewart CreaseySENM Knavesmire
70 974:07David FoxV55M Otley
718275:20Hilary CoventryV50W Thirsk & Sowerby
72 1576:00Rob JohnsonV40M Esk Valley
73 177:04Stephen RamsdenV60M Esk Valley
74 279:27Malcolm PeggsV60M Loftus & Whitby
75 1479:35Stewphen AldertonV45M Esk Valley
769381:50Elizabeth HaleyV40W Esk Valley
77 1681:51David OrmerodV40M Esk Valley
78  82:42James BewleySENM Esk Valley
79 1083:09Ian RobinsonV50M Esk Valley
8010 83:19Fran JeffreySENW Thirsk & Sow. H.
8111484:30Danielle WoodhouseV40W Esk Valley
82 1186:58Paul CutlerV50M Billingham
83 1088:19David BeaumontV55M N'land Fell R.
84 1290:47David MurphyV50M North York Moors
8512590:49Viv MurphyV40W North York Moors