ESAA Cup South West Regional B Final External Results
Yeovil
9 Jun 14
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
800 U16M A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:05.4Archie StonemanSBU17MBrian O'HareExeter2:05.42:00.56
22:09.1Jason RootsPBU17M Somerset Schs2:09.12:09.1
32:12.4Jonny WoodPBU17M Cornwall Schs2:12.42:12.4
42:14.4Koen Dunphy U16M Dev Sch  
52:14.9Jack Irish U17M Somerset Schs2:07.682:07.68
62:25.4William Barnes U16M Glouc Sch  
72:26.9Adam Grafton U16M Avon Sch  
82:29.0Henry Bosworth U16M Som Sch  
92:31.4Ethan James U16M Wilt Sch  
800 U16M B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:13.5Tom Miller U16M Wilt Sch  
22:18.7Ben ClarkePBU17M Devon Schs2:18.72:18.7
32:21.3Jamie Vaughan-Ryall U16M Dev Sch  
42:24.8Ryhs Winstone U16M Avon Sch  
52:41.6Louis Whitcombe U16M Glouc Sch  
62:47.9George Heath U16M Som Sch  
800 U14M A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:22.5George BartonPBU15M Gloucestershire Schs2:22.52:22.5
22:32.0Sam Gapp U13M Cornwall AC2:31.92:09.4
32:32.5Isaac Lazenby U14M Dev Sch  
42:35.9Jake Pemberton U14M Berk Sch  
52:41.2Dan EdwardsSBU15M Somerset Schs2:41.22:36.3
62:42.7Jimmy Speller U14M Glouc Sch  
72:43.9Barney Titchener U14M Dev Sch  
82:44.4Bailey Walker U14M Dev Sch  
800 U14M B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:33.1Jacob Dowler U14M Glouc Sch  
22:35.8Jude Blundy U14M Berk Sch  
32:39.1Charlie ElfordPBU15M Cornwall Schs2:39.12:39.1
42:41.1Eddie Jackson U14M Dev Sch  
52:42.9Arthur Morley U14M Glouc Sch  
62:46.3William SpencerPBU15M Tiverton2:46.32:46.3
72:47.6Peter Dosson U14M Som Sch  
82:48.9Jon TossellPBU15MColin PettyNorth Devon2:48.92:29.6
800 U16W A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:23.2Lydia LavallinPBU17W Mendip/Millfield Sch2:23.22:23.2
22:27.0Emma Martin U17W Poole AC2:19.72:17.56
32:35.5Mariella LetmanPBU17WGeoff BaylesWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Berkshire Schs2:32.02:32.0
42:37.2Nyassa de Kock JewellPBU15W Devon Schs2:37.22:37.2
52:46.8Kitty RollsPBU17W Truro School2:46.82:46.8
62:49.2Rosanna Crabb-La HeiPBU15W Stroud2:49.22:49.2
72:56.0Maddy Dart U16W Dev Sch  
82:58.8Saskia Spencer U16W Berk Sch  
800 U16W B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:36.2Zoe Stiby U15W Poole Runners2:35.92:26.4
22:37.7Tessa WarbySBU17W Taunton2:37.72:36.11
32:47.2Juliette EhingerPBU15W Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:47.22:46.2
42:48.4Maddie White U17W Truro School2:48.12:48.1
52:53.5Annabel Sexton U16W Dev Sch  
62:54.3Holly Griffiths U16W Glouc Sch  
800 U14W A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:32.7Olivia WillmorePBU13WDean ExtonDorset Schs2:32.72:25.77
22:37.7Jimena Plazas CabralPBU15W Berkshire Schs2:37.72:37.7
32:47.6Millie Pope U14W Berk Sch  
42:52.7Alexandra Brown U14W Wilt Sch  
52:57.4Harriet BawdenPBU15W Taunton2:57.42:57.4
62:59.5Rachel Green U14W Berk Sch  
73:02.8Tilly Dixon U14W Dev Sch  
83:13.5Catherine StidwellPBU13W Cornwall AC3:13.53:13.5
800 U14W B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:50.5Charlotte Shulte-Bockum U14W Berk Sch  
22:52.5Harriet Atherton U14W Berk Sch  
32:57.7Amber RichardsPBU15W Berkshire Schs2:57.72:57.7
43:04.6Harriet Wingfield-Digby U14W Dev Sch  
53:08.3Oatley Willow U14W Som Sch  
63:10.3Hannah Bowell U15W Dorset Schs3:05.93:05.9
73:14.3Anya Gough U14W Corn Sch  
83:15.8Georgina Strawson U14W Wilt Sch