ESAA Cup East Anglia Regional B Final External Results
Lee Valley
12 Jun 14
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
800 U16M A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:11.5Thomas Penney U16M Esx Sch  
22:12.7Alex TrippPBU15MStephen HicksSuffolk Schs2:09.02:04.6
32:18.2James Irvin U16M Camb Sch  
42:23.4Luke Chauvineau U16M Herts Sch  
52:26.3Matthew Ashley U16M Esx Sch  
62:30.0Christopher OlivaresPBU17M Essex Schs2:30.02:30.0
72:30.7Montel Adebamibo U16M Esx Sch  
52:31.0Joe Johnson U16M Herts Sch  
82:36.2Byron ChambersPBU17M Suffolk Schs2:36.22:36.2
800 U16M B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:14.8Jacob SeabrookPBU17M Suffolk Schs2:14.82:14.8
22:15.0Harvey DaillyPBU17M Chelmsford2:15.02:15.0
32:27.0George Laing U16M Camb Sch  
42:28.0Sean Kinch U16M Esx Sch  
62:31.4James Hutcherson U16M Esx Sch  
72:32.9Thomas McGregor U16M Suff Sch  
800 U14M A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:21.7Max Fewster U15M Chelmsford2:19.192:09.4
22:22.0Zachary WingPBU15M Southend2:22.02:22.0
32:22.3Robert Anderson U15M Newmarket J2:12.12:00.03
42:24.3Ajibola Alese U14M Esx Sch  
52:31.5Jack HolderPBU15M Havering2:31.52:31.5
62:32.6Ethan Stoner U13M Southend2:31.12:24.7
72:32.9Tom Harrington U14M Suff Sch  
800 U14M B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:17.0Cameron HardinghamPBU15M Essex Schs2:17.02:17.0
22:22.7Seagun ShodunkePBU13M Kent Schs2:22.72:22.7
32:27.8John Fennessey U15M Havering2:23.592:14.8
42:29.4Bradley Comber U14M Esx Sch  
52:34.1Joseph Jennings U14M Esx Sch  
62:45.3Oliver Gillespie U15M Ipswich2:42.32:18.5
72:50.8Harry Forber U14M Camb Sch  
800 U16W A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:27.9Phoebe Crane U15W Norfolk Schs2:24.42:24.4
22:29.3Georgina SturgeonSBU17W Colchester & Tendring2:24.872:24.87
32:33.5Molly Leeson U17WGraeme CrissellIpswich2:32.02:32.0
42:43.8Ines OshPBU17W Chiltern2:43.82:43.8
52:45.8Lauren Hall U16W Camb Sch  
62:55.2Eden FrithPBU15W Bedford & County2:55.22:55.2
72:59.1Rebecca McDermott U16W Esx Sch  
800 U16W B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:39.8Rosie SeabrookPBU15W Suffolk Schs2:39.82:39.8
22:48.9Connie Day U16W Esx Sch  
32:49.0Hannah HanlingPBU17W Dacorum & Tring2:49.02:49.0
43:02.8Jasmine StigwoodSBU15W Bedfordshire Schs3:02.82:49.1
800 U14W A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:24.6Jessica Whiley U15WDavid RiceChelmsford2:21.732:20.91
22:33.6Jasmine SlaterPBU15W Suffolk Schs2:33.62:33.6
32:43.0Ashleigh Hyde U15W Bedford & County2:41.22:34.6
42:44.1Rhiannon RyanPBU15W Thurrock2:44.12:44.1
52:50.3AN Other U14W Esx Sch  
62:50.5Jennifer HorabinPBU15W Dacorum & Tring2:50.52:50.5
72:54.4AN Other U14W Esx Sch  
800 U14W B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:39.2Indie DriscollPBU15W Ipswich2:39.22:39.2
22:47.9Rose Sheridan U14W Herts Sch  
32:51.7Molly Bow U14W Bed Sch  
42:52.3AN Other U14W Esx Sch  
52:57.4Elspeth Brennan U14W Esx Sch  
63:12.9Megan Smith U14W Esx Sch  
73:15.2AN Other U14W Esx Sch