Inter-Counties Schools Meet External Results
Middlesbrough
2 Feb 08
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
ZXC
PosPerfNameAG CoachClub 
122:59Philip HurstU17MMartin CroweElswick
223:08Russell BestU17MStephen ShawNew Marske
324:04Matthew JonesU17MStan MarkleyMiddlesbrough & Cleveland
424:27Jordan ScottU17MChristopher WaughMorpeth
524:39Adam WalkerU17MJohn HuttonNew Marske
624:51Khalil ThompsonU20M Liverpool H
724:56Jonathan HewittU17M Gosforth
825:00Adam KnoxU20M Low Fell
925:19Tom MurphyU17M Middlesbrough & Cleveland
1025:20Matt HallamU20M Harrogate
1125:25James AskewU17M Aycliffe
1225:30Elliott JacksonU17MGraham HallNew Marske
1325:37Jamie RutherfordU20M Darlington H/Sheffield Uni
1425:47Brendan ChadwickU17MDavid MatthewsShildon
1526:12Daniel GrahamU20MAlan HewsonNorth Shields Poly/Team Tyne & Wear
1626:18David WattU20M North Shields Poly
1726:34Alex WannU20M North Yorkshire Schs
1826:41Tom MasonU20M Quakers
1926:43Tom ForresterU20M Northumberland Schs
2026:48Andrew MossU20M Teesdale
ZXC
PosPerfNameAG CoachClub 
118:03Jack MooreU17M Jarrow & Hebburn
218:05Michael PriestleyU15M Gosforth
318:09Christopher GaffneyU17M Darlington H
418:43Josh PhillipsU15M Darlington H
518:45Grant HawkinsU17M Middlesbrough (Mandale)
618:47Ben PearsonU17M Gateshead
718:51Alistair DouglassU17M Morpeth
818:55Josh GibsonU17M Durham Schs
918:56Michael GrimesU17MBryan MackayDurham
1019:00Matthew RiceU17M Gosforth
1119:01Greg RitchieU17M Jarrow & Hebburn
1219:02George RobinsonU15M Richmond & Zetland
1319:05Daniel CollinsU15M Scarborough
1419:06Liam WintripU17M Sunderland
1519:09Kyle ChirnsideU17M Chester-le-Street
1619:14Duncan BirtwistleU17M Harrogate
1719:15Andrew CrichtonU17MDavid CampbellDunbar RC/Edinburgh AC
1819:17Liam BaisterU17M Gateshead
1919:18Jonathon DayU17M Northumberland Schs
2019:20Thomas WestU17MSam StanislausDarlington H
ZXC
PosPerfNameAG CoachClub 
112:45Mark ShawU15MStephen ShawNew Marske
213:07Josh SchofieldU15M Scarborough
313:16Cameron BoyekU15M Shildon/Central
413:22Shaun SmithU15M Sunderland
513:22Adam MetcalfeU15M North Yorkshire Schs
613:25James ForestU15M New Marske
713:33Lewis HoggU15MJohn StephensonGateshead
813:39Matt HipkinU15M Harrogate
913:40Tim OrrU15M Border
1013:41Alexander GrundmannU15MDavid WilkinsonMiddlesbrough (Mandale)
1113:42Shaun BarrasU15MMichael BunnJarrow & Hebburn
1213:43Adam HarringtonU13M Morpeth
1313:44Josh BrownU15M Tynedale
1413:47Simeon GreenwoodU15MJohn StephensonTynedale
1513:54Jonathon BoydU15MJohn StephensonGateshead
1613:56Lewis MinterU15M New Marske
1713:58Oliver WalkerU15M Gateshead
1814:00Jonathan NisbetU13MGordon RobertsonMorpeth
1914:02Marc ScottU15MKen HarkerRichmond & Zetland
2014:04Thomas AllenU15M Richmond & Zetland
ZXC
PosPerfNameAG CoachClub 
19:54Robbie LoraineU13M Birtley
210:04Chris PeverleyU13M Chester-le-Street
310:07Michael WilsonU13MKenneth JeffersonSunderland
410:11Liam GreenU13M Halton & Frodsham
510:12Luke ClarkU13M South Shields
610:13Patrick O'ConnorU13MCarol WilliamsMiddlesbrough (Mandale)
710:18Mark BunnU13M Jarrow & Hebburn
810:21Liam BoyekU13MDavid MatthewsShildon
910:22Reece RamsayU13M Morpeth
1010:22Kieran CoatesU13M Cleve
1110:25Charles PascoU13MStephen ShawNew Marske
1210:26Tom MitchinsonU13MRick BettsNew Marske
1310:27Robert ScarboroughU13MSusanne LawalScarborough
1410:28Sam BrownU13M Northumberland Schs
1510:30Rhys HarbottleU13M Blaydon
ZXC
PosPerfNameAG CoachClub 
114:16Stacey SmithU20WMick WoodsTynedale
214:20Gina RutherfordU20WLindsay DunnNorth Shields Poly/Team Tyne & Wear
314:27Helen GertigU17W Blaydon
414:44Jessica RussonU17WStephen ShawNew Marske/Tees Valley Tigers
514:48Claire BaudouinU20WJanice LawtonGateshead
615:04Faye BucktonU17WStan MarkleyMiddlesbrough & Cleveland
715:07Scarlett GrayU20W Shildon/Skipton
815:15Emma WilliamsU17WMatthew WoodMiddlesbrough (Mandale)
915:23Natalie YoungU17W Morpeth/Gateshead
1015:25Claire LilleyU17W Skipton
1115:41Kristina GrantU20WStan MarkleyMiddlesbrough (Mandale)/Tees Valley Tigers
1216:06Samantha ColebyU20WJulie ColebyDurham
1316:11Abbie SmithU17WStan MarkleyMiddlesbrough & Cleveland
1416:15Amy JohnsonU17W North Shields Poly
1516:17Becky MasonU20W N Yorks
1616:21Grace TaylorU17W Elswick
1716:30Sally CervenakU20W Northumberland Schs
1816:31Laura DixonU20W Morpeth
1916:32Emily-Jane SaxbyU20W Darlington H
2016:33Katie RobertsU20W Richmond & Zetland/Unattached
ZXC
PosPerfNameAG CoachClub 
114:04Kate AveryU17WRobert AshwoodShildon
214:35Phillipa La RoseeU15WJames McDonaldHerne Hill/North Yorkshire Schs
314:39Sigourney BellU15W Gateshead
414:50Rachael LundgrenU15WColin HaggieGosforth
514:53Emma ToogoodU17WBryan MackayDurham
615:01Dyllan Pickavance-ClarkeU17W Blackhill/Chester-le-Street
715:08Rosie KingU15W Gosforth
815:20Helen WaddellU15WColin HaggieGosforth
915:26Katherine CouplandU15W Harrogate
1015:31Hannah NagelU17W Chester-le-Street/Gateshead
1115:33Rebecca OldhamU15WJanice LawtonGateshead
1215:36Zoe ArmstrongU17W Morpeth/Northern Reivers
1315:38Rebecca FergusonU15W Gateshead
1415:39Sarah CrosbyU17W Sunderland
1515:40Jenny ParkerU17W City of York
1615:42Stephanie AllisonU15WDavid WilkinsonMiddlesbrough (Mandale)
1715:45Stephanie LoraineU15W Birtley
1815:49Claire PittU17W Morpeth
1915:53Annie PorembaU17W Northumberland Schs
2015:55Deborah OakleyU17W Morpeth
ZXC
PosPerfNameAG CoachClub 
112:05Rachel DentonU15W Morpeth
212:24Grace RodgersU15W Loftus & Whitby
312:27Nicole BurlinsonU15W Darlington H
412:29Dani BraithwaiteU13W Loftus & Whitby
512:29Fiona HigginU15WDavid MatthewsShildon
612:36Zoe HewitsonU13WDavid MatthewsShildon
712:40Hannah RankU15W Morpeth
812:42Charmaine PorterU13W Sunderland
912:48Aimee ArchboldU13W Quakers
1012:51Chloe RichardsonU13W North Yorkshire Schs
1112:52Bethany JonesU15W Chester-le-Street
1212:55Jaye RileyU13WTim AgarSkyrac
1313:00Emma HarperU15W Scarborough
1413:00Sophie TaylorU13W Birtley
1513:06Caroline LambertU15WIan LeggHarrogate
1613:08Bethan OakesU13W Birtley
1713:12Rachel SteelU15W Morpeth
1813:16Eleanor BradburyU15WJohn MacphailBlaydon
1913:19Hannah JonesU15W Northumberland Schs
2013:21Dionne MombeyaraU13WJanice LawtonGateshead
ZXC
PosPerfNameAG CoachClub 
110:44Sophie ForsterU13WThomas MillmoreBirtley
210:49Lucy PagesU13WJanice LawtonGateshead/Northumberland Schs
310:55Katy WoodU13WIan WilcockCity of York
410:59Amy EtheringtonU13WDavid MatthewsShildon
511:11Harriet SmailU13W Harrogate
611:14Lauren BirdU13W City of York/Coventry Uni
711:14Laura WrightU13W Durham Schs
811:18Helen WarburtonU13WColin HaggieGateshead
911:21Fiona DewarU13W Darlington H
1011:22Alix WaitesU13WKenneth JeffersonSunderland
1111:27Georgia BirleyU13W Eden Runners
1211:29Shannon ParkinU13W Loftus & Whitby
1311:31Megan RobertsU13W New Marske
1411:35Emma MegarryU13W Wetherby
1511:38Bethany GillU13W Gateshead