Oxford City AC August Bank Holiday Open Competition External Results
Horspath
24 Aug 14
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
600 U11M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11:58.32Christopher CharlesPBU11M11 Banbury1:58.321:58.32
21:59.46Aaron GloverPBU11M11 Vale of Aylesbury1:59.461:59.46
32:01.49Max Favian KreftingPBU11M11 Newbury2:01.492:01.49
42:02.23Alex WestbrookPBU11M11 Witney2:02.232:02.23
52:02.72William BarrettSBU11M11 Abingdon2:02.722:00.56
62:05.04Sean LockPBU11M11 Bicester2:05.042:05.04
72:07.24James SugdenPBU11M11 Oxford City2:07.242:07.24
82:07.38James MitchellPBU11M10Andrew FisherSouthampton2:06.12:06.1
92:08.49Samuel White U13M12 Oxford City2:06.092:06.09
102:10.81Connor HitchcockPBU11M  Havant2:08.22:08.2
112:11.07Dominic Miller U11M11 Oxford City2:07.122:07.12
122:11.76Callum Taylor U11M11Malcolm RogersHavant/City of Portsmouth2:09.52:08.2
132:13.12George FernandezPBU11M11 Abingdon2:13.122:13.12
142:15.15Luke McGarvieSBU11M10 Slough Junior2:15.152:05.03
152:18.92Samuel SwadlingPBU11M10 Radley2:16.32:06.8
162:19.45Oscar SumnerPBU11M  Oxford City2:19.452:19.45
172:21.31Simon CoatePBU11M10 Oxford City2:21.312:17.8
182:23.34Jack CornwallPBU11M11 Basingstoke & Mid Hants2:19.712:19.71
192:26.84Rasool AminuPBU11M10 Oxford City2:26.842:26.84
202:34.22Milo Brown U11M10 Team Kennet2:25.702:25.70
212:59.24Thomas Taylor U11M  Oxford City2:57.22:57.2
600 U11W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11:51.55Maisie JegerPBU11W11 Newbury1:50.441:37.95
22:00.54Emily Haines-Gray U11W11Paul KelseyOxford City1:59.131:52.83
32:02.72Luci Robertson U11W11 Newbury2:01.41:53.2
42:04.04Jessica HigginsPBU11W11Andrew FisherSouthampton2:04.042:04.04
52:08.19Hannah WilliamsPBU11W  Oxford City2:08.192:08.19
62:08.80Georgie BristowPBU11W11 Oxford City2:08.802:08.80
72:11.61Alessandra PrincePBU11W11Paul KelseyOxford City2:11.612:11.61
82:11.77Kaela Nelson U11W10 Radley2:09.42:02.8
92:12.59Clara Mee U11W11Brian HopkinsHighgate2:07.22:06.8
102:14.22Anna Cuthbert U11W11Harry CzapskiVale of Aylesbury2:10.22:10.2
112:15.59Annie Sutcliffe U11W11Marcia MarriottOxford City/Buckinghamshire Schs2:12.272:11.3
122:16.49Tegan ArmstrongSBU11W11Chris BazeleyBanbury2:12.92:12.9
132:16.52Tilly Westbrook U11W10 Witney2:15.22:02.0
142:16.57Olivia Barton U11W10Ashley BartonOxford City2:10.402:01.4
152:17.51Issy Imeson U11W10John DillSwindon2:10.61:57.6
162:21.52Claudia Kerry-Roger U11W10 Slough Junior2:15.02:15.0
172:24.34Lily AdamsPBU11W10Rebecca Zorana CottamRadley2:24.342:24.34
182:25.49Emma WardlePBU11W10 Oxford City2:25.492:21.9
192:25.96Nikola Bishop U11W11 Banbury2:19.42:19.4
202:30.95Ella DevereuxPBU11W  Oxford City2:30.952:30.95
212:33.01Astor Bridges-MartinPBU11W10 Radley2:33.012:33.01
222:41.00Tuesday Bettridge U11W10Gary BettridgeWinchester2:28.22:28.2