St Boniface Fell (2.4M/771ft) External Results
Ventnor
13 Sep 14
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
ZFL
PosMWACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1  17:28Hugh TorryV35M Serpentine
2  17:33Harold WyberSENM Woodford Green Essex Ladies
3  18:23Josselin PoliniSENM Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets/France
4  19:09Neil CookV35M Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets
5  19:11Connor JohnstonSENM Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets
6 119:13Andrew MastersV40M Lewes
7  19:17Ben WickhamV35M Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets
8  19:20Steve HodgesSENM Cambridge H
9  19:33Joe EganSENM Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets
10 219:35Mike BradfieldV40M Unattached (Newbury)
11  19:37Andrew HutsonSENM Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets
12  19:40Duncan SteenSENM Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets
13  19:43Adam StirkSENM Guildford & Godalming/Sandhurst
14  19:46Simeon BennettV35M Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets
15  19:48Pav HerreroSENM Serpentine Running Club
16  19:49Matthieu MarshallU20M Oxford City/Southampton Uni
17 319:51Garry ParsonsV45M London FrontRunners
18 419:54Daniel De PalolV40M Serpentine/Spain
19  19:55Adam TuckSENM Ryde/Wight Tri
20  20:02Stephen ShanksV35M Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets/Civil Service
21 520:06Stuart BackhouseV40M Isle of Wight RRC/Prison Service Du-Tri Club
22  20:07James AdamsSENMMarc WoodallGuildford & Godalming
23  20:09Joe MckevittSENM Cambridge H
24  20:20Neil McGounSENMClive RidleyOrion/Eton Manor
25 120:27Gavin FisherV50M Unattached (North Fawley)
26  20:32James GillandersV35M London FrontRunners
27 620:34Jonathan MoscropV40M Serpentine
28 220:35Leslie CupisV50M Ryde
291 20:37Katie WilliamsSENW Serpentine/United States
30  20:41Peter MillsSENM Tadworth
31  20:47Tom BlackwellV35M Ryde
32  20:50John MckeaneSENM Victoria Park Harriers & Tower Hamlets A.C.
33  21:04Rob PitkethlyV35M Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets
34  21:09Brian OkeeffeSENM Serpentine Running Club
35  21:12Orlando BrookeSENM Ytrrc
36 721:18Peter WilmottV45M Isle of Wight RRC
372121:27Jo SingerV40W Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets
38  21:29Marc WoodallSENM Guildford & Godalming
39 821:31Gavin EdmondsV40M Serpentine
40 921:34Simon GarnerV40M London FrontRunners
41 321:39Steve GrattonV55M Wight Tri
42  21:40Rajiv RatanSENM Guildford & Godalming
43 421:42Clem DixonV50M Cambridge H
44  21:42Stephen KershawSENM Keswick
453 21:46Helen GraySENWUrban BettagSerpentine
46 521:48Graham FosterV50M St. Albans Striders
47 121:51Nick BrookeV60M Dorset Doddlers
48  22:18Gavin MegawV35MMarc WoodallGuildford & Godalming
49 622:22Timothy WilkesV50M Tadworth
50  22:30Joseph DunnSENM St. Albans Striders
51 1022:40Graham SmithV40M St. Albans Striders
52 222:45Bob PentlandV60M Portsmouth JC
534 22:46Caroline PleasenceV35W Guildford & Godalming
54 1122:52Rod ParkerV40M Ryde
55 723:03Peter MarshallV50M Oxford City
56  23:03Daniel FaulknerSENM Isle of Wight RRC
575 23:03Susan BintV35W Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets
58 1223:07Jonathan IdleV40M Unattached (Ventnor)
596 23:08Jennifer BradleyV35W Serpentine/Civil Service
60  23:09Jonathan BeanSENM Southampton
617 23:13Holly PageU15WJason MarchantDartford H
628 23:15Wendy WebsterSENW St. Albans Striders
63 1323:16Alistair GibsonV40MMarc WoodallGuildford & Godalming
64  23:19Tim ChartersV35M London FrontRunners
65 1423:21Paris AtaliotisV45M Serpentine
669 23:22Laura MorganSENW Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets
67  23:23Malachy WolohanSENM Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets
68  23:24Harry RannSENM Unattached
69 823:25Rex WhitcombeV55M Wells City
70 1523:28John KeenanV40M London FrontRunners/Serpentine
7110223:30Catherine MclaughlinV40W Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets
72 1623:31Michael CoultrupV45M Isle of Wight RRC/Unattached
73  23:36Jed GreeneSENM Serpentine Running Club
7411 23:37Natasha SheelSENW Serpentine/London City AC
75 923:40Graham MaynardV50M Cambridge H
76  23:47Gordon MucklowV35M Isle of Wight RRC
77 1023:53Paul ChadwickV55M Wells City
78 1124:05Rich BartlettV50M Serpentine/United States
79  24:09Brett MillinerSENM Ryde
8012 24:10Deanna LaforetSENW Serpentine
8113 24:11Charlotte MalingSENW Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets
8214 24:16Kelly ClarkSENW Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets/The Sixth Dimension
83  24:25Svetlin ZyapkovSENM Serpentine Running Club
84 1724:26Garry SharpV45M Isle of Wight RRC
8515324:27Lorna GaffneyV45W Loughton
86 1224:28David LippiattV50M Nailsea Running Club
8716424:30Jennifer WattV40W Ealing Eagles/Canada
88  24:32Ian RussellV35M Isle of Wight RRC
89 1824:35Alistair DroverV40M Unattached (Alverstone)
90  24:53Matthew HearneV35M Trail Running Association/Serpentine
91 1925:08Stephen WicksV40M London FrontRunners
92  25:18Peter MacKintoshSENMGrace SimSerpentine
93 1325:22David ThompsonV50M London FrontRunners
9417 25:25Gemma DunlopSENW Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets
95 2025:27Joe NormanV40M Wight Tri
9618 25:32Ivana OlachovaSENW Serpentine/Slovakia
97 2125:33Neil EllisV40M London Frontrunners
98 2225:34Darren OverV40M Serpentine
99 2325:37Tim LeggeV40M Unattached (Woodhouse Eaves)
10019 25:39Jennifer LaughtonU23W Ealing Eagles/Canada
101 2425:49Ian JohnsonV45M Serpentine/Canada
102 1425:54Glynn William McdonaldV50M London FrontRunners
10320 25:55Helena GreenSENW Unattached
10421 25:57Rachael EddershawSENW Serpentine
105 2526:08Richard GuestV45M Portslade
106 1526:10Andrew MasonV50M Springfield
107 2626:11David WilkeyV40M Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets
10822 26:15Helen CroydonV35W Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets
109 326:16Andrew HallV60M Unattached (Waterlooville)
110  26:17Maxim CardewSENM Serpentine
111 2726:19Tim KeyteV40M Isle Of Wight Road Runners
112 1626:25Graham WestV50M Uckfield
11323 26:28Jodie WilmottSENW Isle of Wight RRC
114 2826:39Bryan JonesV45M Ryde
115  26:39Oliver JonesSENM Unattached (Bembridge)
11624126:43Gay ShillakerV55W Loughton
117 1726:53Jim WhiffinV55M Loughton
11825126:54June Barrow-GreenV60W Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets
119 427:03Ian MarshallV65M Cambridge H
120 527:04Phillip WesternV65M Havant
121 127:06Mike AdamsV70M Bristol & West
122 627:07Roy DillonV60M Clanfield Joggers
12326527:10Sandra AhrensfeldV40W Serpentine/Germany
124 2927:15Andrew David TapsellV45M Isle of Wight RRC
12527627:20Elaine HarrisV45W Isle of Wight RRC
126 1827:27Ken BeakV50M Ryde
12728727:27Alison BatchelorV45W Isle of Wight RRC
12829227:46Louise VacherV50W Eton Manor
12930827:49Anne BrindleyV40W Unattached (Woodhouse Eaves)
13031 27:50Abigail CookeSENW Ryde
13132927:52Catherine BoyleV45W Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets
132331027:53Ella PalmerV40W Serpentine
133 1928:00David BakerV50M Unattached ( Chale Green)
134 3028:08Luke HartV40M St. Albans Striders
13534 28:08Nicola McGlennonV35W Serpentine/Ireland
13635328:16Anne HeeksV50W Loughton
137  28:22Lars MenkenV35M Serpentine/Germany
13836 28:29Eva PetersenV35W Serpentine/Denmark
139 2028:35Mark NewellV55M Cambridge H/Uknetrunner
140 728:51Dave RobinsonV60M Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets
141 3128:56Neil CooperV40M Wight Tri
14237 29:02Lisa HarrisonSENW Serpentine Running Club
143 229:06David TullV70M Cambridge H
144 3229:15Simon WattsV40M Serpentine
145381129:23Julie SalterV45W Isle of Wight RRC
146391229:29Joanne WhiffinV45W Loughton
14740 29:38Ruth FoleySENW Ealing Eagles
148411329:47Tarnia ButlerV40W Isle of Wight RRC
149421429:54Elaine BattsonV45W Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets
150431529:56Helen BachelorV40W Isle Of Wight Road Runners
15144430:07Brenda PuechV50W Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets
152451630:12Julie RayV45W Isle of Wight RRC
153 3330:19Steve HorseyV40M Isle Of Wight Road Runners
15446 30:46Zoe ElliottV35W Isle of Wight RRC
155471731:07Shelley SeacombeV40W Loughton A.C.
15648 31:10Stephanie VaatzV35W Serpentine/Germany
157491831:12Hisayo KawaharaV45W Serpentine/Japan
158501931:16Susan LeeseV45W Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets
15951 31:25Claire CampbellV35W Isle of Wight RRC
160 831:32Thomas MartinV55M Isle of Wight RRC
16152 31:40Rebecca OmoniraSENW Victoria Park Harriers & Tower Hamlets A.C.
16253231:51Claire HallV60W Unattached (Waterlooville)
16354532:00Phil SkeffingtonV50W Serpentine
16455 32:22Tamara LopezSENW Serpentine/Spain
165 2132:31Michael BerryV50M Isle of Wight RRC
166562032:47Amanda GibbinsV45W Loughton
167 932:51William BatesonV60M Rossendale Harriers
16857332:55Cherry OwensV65W West Wight
16958 33:42Rebecca BrennanSENW Guildford & Godalming A.C.
170 1033:42Roger Walker-ReedV60M South West Vets A.C.
171592133:43Nicola KerrV40W Serpentine
17260434:11Sue MayhewV60W Clanfield/Unattached
173612239:19Coral LeachV40W Isle Of Wight Road Runners
17462640:04Debbie PentlandV55W Portsmouth JC
17563740:04Lorraine BaronV50W Unattached (Ventnor)