Orton Autumn Fair (6.2M/846ft) External Results
Orton
27 Sep 14
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
ZFL
PosMWACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1  40:57Nick LeighSENM Horwick
2  41:03Kieran HodgsonSENM Helm Hill
3 141:56Matthew ThompsonV45M Southport Waterloo
4  42:03Adam PerrySENM Helm Hill
5 242:11Bill StewartV40M Borrowdale
6  42:13Tom DurcanSENMAndrew AdamsDerwent Cockermouth
7 342:34Timothy CowinV40M Howgill
8  43:01Lee ProcterSENM Helm Hill
9 443:36Jonathan RylanceV40M Ambleside
10 144:29Chris KnowlesV50M Ellenborough
11  44:42Robert MoffatSENM Howgill
12 544:43Paul NeildV40M Bowland
13  45:37Paul AitkenSENM Helm Hill
14  46:33Bernie GilmartinSENM Eden Runners
15  46:35Paul ReillySENM Conniston
161 46:38Heidi DentU23WDerek HurtonHowgill/Newcastle Uni
17  46:57Kris BaldockSENM U/A
18  47:26Robert CrawfordSENM Conniston
19 648:07Leigh BaronV40M U/A
202 48:15Sharon TaylorV35W Helm Hill
21 248:30Ian RowbothamV55M Harrogate
22 748:55Simon TobinV45M Southport Waterloo
23 848:56Simon WallerV45M Helm Hill
24 949:16Gary LaneV40M Conniston
25  50:05William MorrisSENM Knaresborough
26 1050:13David BiddulphV40M Chorley Athletic & Tri
273 50:44Jenn MattinsonSENW Keswick
28  50:57Simon DavisSENM YHA
29 151:09Tom FynnU18M Howgill
30  51:37Rob JonesSENM Keswick
31 251:58Matthew TobinU17M Southport Waterloo
324152:00Aly RawV50W Bingley
33 352:33Brian DaveyV55M Southport Waterloo
34  52:52Paul TurnerSENM Helm Hill
35  53:18Andy CottonSENM U/A
36 1153:33Adam BairdV40M Ambleside
37  53:47Christopher SnellSENM Kendal
38  53:51Robert HewittSENM U/A
39 1253:59Tod CoatesV40M Ambleside
405 54:06Nina WalkinshawSENW Cumberland
41  54:11Ross JenkinSENM U/A
42  54:34Neil ThompsonV35M Howgill
43 454:44Chris J SchofieldV50M Helm Hill
446155:37Carrie GibsonV40W Helm Hill
45  56:19Daniel StocksV35M Bentham Beagles
46 1357:25Robert CosgroveV45M Southport Waterloo
47 1458:25Andrew RussellV45M Helm Hill
487158:43Wendy DoddsV60W Clayton le Moors
498258:59Niki RylanceV40W Ambleside
509 59:07Sarah GloverSENW Thirsk & Sowerby
51 559:35Mick LeddyV50M U/A
5210260:35Kate ArnoldV50W Arragons
5311360:40Denise TunstallV50W Teesdale/Durham Fell Runners
54 1560:55Terry MorrisV45M Bentham Beagles
5512 61:08Debs GreavesV35W Howgill
56  61:15James WilsonSENM U/A
5713361:19Eleanor KnowlesV40W Ambleside
58  61:41John DavisSENM U/A
59  62:55Alistair HewittSENM U/A
60  63:17Nicholas ArmstrongSENM Bentham Beagles
61 663:21Trevor WaltonV55M Howgill
6214463:42Marcia FrithV40W Helm Hill
6315 64:28Zoe RingerSENW Howgill
64 1664:56Shaun AtkinsonV40M Helm Hill
65 1765:11Greg OultonV45M Lytham St. Annes
6616 65:34Yolanda SpooerSENW Howgill
6717465:53Carole JamesV50W Southport Waterloo
6818565:55Julie SherwoodV40W Thornton Cleveleys
6919667:45Catherine SimpsonV40W U/A
70 1870:15Robin HaywoodV45M Howgill
7120 70:28Linda GreensmithV35W Howgill
72 171:08Phil MartinV70M Bowland
73 1971:56Phil OwenV40M U/A
74 175:54Malcolm SherwoodV60M Thornton Cleveleys RC