North Yorkshire & South Durham League Relays External Results
Thirsk
21 Sep 14
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
ZXCL SM L1
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
111:54Paul LoweV45M  North York Moors
212:10Rob ScottU20M  Richmond & Zetland
312:18Daniel HoldsworthV35M  Thirsk & Sowerby
412:20Harry AllanU15M  Billingham
512:36James WoodU15M Robin RutherfordDarlington H
612:47Ben WardSENM  H/Pool Burn Road Harriers
713:01Morgan SpeirsU15M  New Marske
813:02Luke HackU15M  Richmond & Zetland
913:07Paul McGoughV40M  North York Moors
1013:39Darren HarrisonSENM  Loftus & Whitby A.C.
1113:40James FishburnSENM  Billingham
1213:42Tom HerbertV35M  Loftus & Whitby/New Marske
1313:43Keith BindoffV35M  Middlesbrough & Cleveland
1413:46Paul CookV35M  Darlington H
1514:08Mark RobinsonSENM Michael DoughtyQuakers
1614:17Dominic ColleySENM  Darlington H
1714:19Dan WrightSENM  Middlesbrough & Cleveland
1814:28Bryan MillerSENM  Thirsk & Sowerby
1914:40Mark TallonSENM Robert McSherryQuakers
2014:52David AikenSENM  Quakers
2115:03David FawkesV35M  Thirsk & Sowerby
2215:23Chris MintoV35M  Quakers
2315:24Paul RobertsV45M  Quakers
2415:25Graham BellV60M  Darlington H/Northern Masters
2515:32Martyn CoyV40M  Thirsk & Sowerby
2615:51Robert HowardV65M  Loftus & Whitby
ZXCL SM L2
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
112:19Tony LambertV40M  Swaledale
212:51Simon RogersV40M  Unattached
312:53Scott BoydSENM  Billingham
412:56Ben TinklerU15M Robin RutherfordDarlington H
512:56Richard FawcettSENM Peter ConnorNorth York Moors
612:59Greg MacdonaldSENM  Thirsk & Sowerby Harriers
713:05Rob MooreSENM  Midd & Cleveland Harriers
813:13Aaron AutonU15M  Richmond & Zetland
913:28Peter CommaneV35M  Quakers
1013:30Jack HuttonSENM  H/Pool Burn Road Harriers
1113:31Chris FosterSENM  Loftus & Whitby A.C.
1213:38Ben WilsonSENM  Darlington Harriers
1313:52Aaron DoddsU17M  Billingham
1414:13Brian MartinV55M  Quakers
1514:19Michael KaySENM  Quakers
1614:24Darren StockdaleSENM  Quakers
1714:49Andy BuckeSENM  Midd & Cleveland Harriers
1814:49Ewan HendersonU15M  Quakers
1915:37Mark BrownV40M Andrew PearsonNorth York Moors
2015:56Malcolm PeggsV60M  Loftus & Whitby
2115:58Jimmy O'BrienV50M  Loftus & Whitby
2216:28Stuart WatersV40M  Thirsk & Sowerby
2316:29Andy ButcherSENM  Thirsk & Sowerby Harriers
2423:15Peter GreensladeSENM  Thirsk & Sowerby Harriers
ZXCL SM L3
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
111:52Jamie RutherfordSENM  Darlington H/Sheffield Uni
211:57Ben SandiSENM  Loftus & Whitby A.C.
312:37Patrick HannaU20M  Howgill
412:52Michael LambV45M  Hartlepool
512:58Ben LambertU15M  Teesdale
613:05Michael JoyeuxSENM  Quakers
713:14Craig AllenSENM  Middlesbrough & Cleveland
813:24Wayne A BouttellV35M Peter ConnorNorth York Moors
913:36Gary DackV50M  Billingham
1013:44Stephan TomaszewskiV50M  Thirsk & Sowerby
1113:47James KeenanU17M  Billingham
1214:18David McKennaV45M  Darlington H
1314:21Matt CapseySENM  Quakers Running Club
1414:49Paul SmithV50M  Loftus & Whitby
1514:53Patrick RobsonV50M  Quakers
1614:53Darren WrightSENM Michael DoughtyQuakers
1715:13Graham RobinsonV55M  Thirsk & Sowerby
1815:20Mark ArmstrongSENM  Middlesbrough & Cleveland
1915:32Wayne D'arcyV40M  North York Moors
2015:56Ryan CanizoU15M  Richmond & Zetland
2117:17Martin CumminsV60M  Thirsk & Sowerby
2217:59Ian HammondV35M  Quakers
2318:37Trevor HardySENM  Loftus & Whitby A.C.
ZXCL SM L4
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
111:03Gregory JayasuriyaSENM  Middlesbrough & Cleveland
211:10Lewis RodgersSENM  Loftus & Whitby
311:43Drew InglisSENM Paul HarkerDarlington H
412:38Ken HarkerV40M  Richmond & Zetland/VAA North East
512:41Joe O'HaraU17M  Darlington H
612:41Callum MartinU17M  Billingham
712:41Chris JefferiesV40M  Billingham
812:55Cameron ChoulesV45M  Thirsk & Sowerby
912:59Joe FinnSENM  Midd & Cleveland Harriers
1013:24Andrew MinisterSENM  H/Pool Burn Road Harriers
1113:25Nick SimmonsV35M  North York Moors
1213:26Nick WatsonV40M  Quakers
1313:48Daniel HunterV40M  Darlington H
1413:56Andrew VernonSENM  Quakers
1514:06Paul David LevettV40M  North York Moors
1614:09Owen GowndrySENM  Richmond & Zetland Harriers
1714:16Robert James DentSENM  Quakers
1814:18Robert BurnV60M  Thirsk & Sowerby
1914:43Mike ClarkSENM  Loftus & Whitby A.C.
2015:53David McLachlanV50M  Quakers
2116:59Duncan FothergillSENM  Thirsk & Sowerby Harriers
2221:27James SimpsonV35M  Quakers
ZXCL U15M L1
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
16:09Harry RobsonU15M1 Richmond & Zetland
26:23Ben BergstrandU15M1Martin PeevorNew Marske
37:17Jake StephensonU13M-1 Richmond & Zetland
17:39James MartinU13M-1 Billingham
ZXCL U15M L2
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
17:09William RileyU15M1 Richmond & Zetland
27:18Thomas AspinU13M-1Rob PollardNew Marske
38:42Harry ScottU15M  Marsh House Harriers
ZXCL U15M L3
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
15:53Reece CurtisU15M1Stephen ShawNew Marske
26:27Luke MyersU15M1 Billingham
36:58Joe ThurlbeckU15M1 Richmond & Zetland
ZXCL U13M L1
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
16:30Daniel GunnU13M2John HuttonNew Marske
27:06Matthew ChinnockU13M1 New Marske
37:16Tom MacraeU13M3 Richmond & Zetland
47:48Ben ShackletonU13M  Marsh House Harriers
ZXCL U13M L2
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
16:50Dominic ShipmanU13M2 New Marske
27:31Lewis MooreU13M2 Richmond & Zetland
38:09Lucas Pent LandU13M  New Marske Harriers
48:22Harrison ButlerU11M2 Billingham
ZXCL U13M L3
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
16:29Archie LoweU13M1Martin PeevorNew Marske
27:36Tom CallaghanU13M  Marsh House Harriers
37:40Sam ThurlbeckU13M2 Richmond & Zetland
ZXCL SW L1
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
112:45Jo AdamsSENW Aaron ThomasRichmond & Zetland/North Texas
213:48Nicola KentV40W  Loftus & Whitby
313:57Charlotte SandersonV35W  Thirsk & Sowerby
414:02Hollie ElliottU15W  Middlesbrough & Cleveland
514:22Sharon BulmanV40W  New Marske
614:59Mikayla JordensU15W  Darlington H
715:24Jacqueline KeavneyV45W  Swaledale/Richmond & Zetland
815:56Charlotte KnowlesU15W  Thirsk & Sowerby
916:14Joely ClarkSENW  Midd & Cleveland Harriers
1016:42Helen SimmonsV35W  North York Moors
1117:26Alisha RobinsonSENW  Marsh House Harriers
1217:37Rebecca HowardSENW  Quakers
1318:11Lindsey LesterV40W  Quakers
1418:51Beverley SnookV50W  Quakers
1518:53Julie JefferiesV55W  Quakers
1618:58Tanya DixonSENW  New Marske
1719:50Jackie NichollsV40W  Quakers
1820:12Christine BurnV60W  Thirsk & Sowerby
1922:20Laura DunphyV35W  Richmond & Zetland
ZXCL SW L2
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
114:26Isabel StarkeyU15W  Richmond & Zetland
214:46Hazelle Webster-CostellaU20W Michael BunnJarrow & Hebburn/Teeside Uni/Middlesbrough & Cleve
314:55Sue PhillipsV50W  Darlington H
416:00Charlotte WiltonV35W  Thirsk & Sowerby
516:12Rosie AdamsU23W  Richmond & Zetland/Leeds Beckett Uni
616:33Helen WhitneyV45W  New Marske
717:14Yvonne HerbertV40W  Loftus & Whitby
817:21Petra ErikssonV35W  North York Moors
917:21Fiona WilsonV40W  Richmond & Zetland
1017:56Lesley MillerV45W  Quakers
1118:06Danielle DonohueSENW  Thirsk & Sowerby
1218:40Amy KnowlesU17W  Thirsk & Sowerby
1319:36Anna FordU17W  Billingham
1420:38Hayley RichardsonSENW  Middlesbrough & Cleveland
1520:39Lyndsey HannahSENW  Quakers Running Club
1620:51Lucy BendleV50W  Quakers
1721:15Claire NormanV40W  Quakers
1824:50Sarah WatsonSENW  Quakers
1927:00Amanda Jayne WallerV50W  New Marske
ZXCL SW L3
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
113:41Angharad OwenSENW  Loftus & Whitby
214:11Carolyn OllisSENW Trevor BakerMiddlesbrough & Cleveland
314:25Bernadette CaygillV35W  Darlington H
414:47Kath AspinV45W Rob PollardNew Marske
515:22Holly HammettU15W  Richmond & Zetland
616:06Joanne BamlettSENW  Midd & Cleveland Harriers
716:53Becky BurgessSENW  Thirsk & Sowerby Harriers
817:37Pauline WhittakerV45W  Richmond & Zetland
917:37Sarah WatsonSENW  Quakers
1017:43Elaine PerrySENW  North York Moors A.C.
1117:55Helen AshworthV45W  Thirsk & Sowerby
1218:32Abbie HullSENW  Quakers/Unattached
1318:44Ellie TashSENW  Marsh House Harriers
1419:19Joanne ToddV45W  Quakers
1519:49Michelle BoshierV40W  Quakers
1620:53Emily KirbyU15W  Richmond & Zetland
1723:03Emma JoyeuxSENW  Quakers
1827:00Jill SextonV50W  New Marske
ZXCL U15W L1
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
16:51Laura KirkhamU15W1 Richmond & Zetland
26:58Ellie PhillipsU13W-2Robin RutherfordDarlington H
37:05Freya BourkeU13W-1 New Marske
48:03Eliza WithersU13W-2 Richmond & Zetland
58:58Katy ShilhamU15W2 Billingham
611:02Olivia CooperU15W  Marsh House Harriers
ZXCL U15W L2
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
16:45Katie NobleU15W1Robin RutherfordDarlington H
27:34Rebecca TilleyU13W-2 New Marske
37:50Eliza HackU13W-1 Richmond & Zetland
47:54Vanessa RoperU13W-1 Richmond & Zetland
58:16Alice KnightU15W  Marsh House Harriers
ZXCL U15W L3
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
17:13Stella JonesU13W-1Robin RutherfordDarlington H/Emlyn
27:21Eleanor WestU15W1 Richmond & Zetland
37:58Rebecca AspinU15W1Rob PollardNew Marske
48:10Abigail JonesU15W  Marsh House Harriers
510:22Emily BaldwinU15W1 Richmond & Zetland
ZXCL U13W L1
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
16:58Megan NobleU11W2Robin RutherfordDarlington H
27:19Betty BergstrandU13W1Martin PeevorNew Marske
37:41Anna HarrisonU13W3 Richmond & Zetland
47:41Emma HartU13W1Robin RutherfordDarlington H
57:51Cassie RamseyU13W  Richmond & Zetland Harriers
68:29Jai BassettU13W  Marsh House Harriers
78:42Abbie MooneyU11W-1 Billingham
89:37Lucy PattersonU13W2 Billingham
ZXCL U13W L2
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
17:40Ruby WhitneyU13W1 New Marske
27:52Jasmine SharpU13W2Scott HydonSedgefield
38:04Katie WoodU13W1 Richmond & Zetland
48:38Harriet ThompsonU13W1 Billingham
59:17Laura ShortU13W2 Billingham
69:28Zoe WhartonU13W2 Richmond & Zetland
711:24Evie PhotopolusU13W  Marsh House Harriers
ZXCL U13W L3
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
16:54India PentlandU13W2Robin RutherfordDarlington H
27:02Charlotte BennettU13W1 New Marske
38:12Elise RemillardU13W  Richmond & Zetland Harriers
48:30Sadie LeslieU13W  Marsh House Harriers
58:40Eve McDonaldU13W2Brian WalshBillingham
69:02Abbie RobsonU13W1 Richmond & Zetland
79:46Bethany ColemanU13W2 Billingham