North Yorkshire & South Durham League External Results
Filey
25 Oct 14
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
ZXC SM
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 33:14Gregory JayasuriyaSENM  Middlesbrough & Cleveland
2 34:28Lewis RodgersSENM  Loftus & Whitby
3136:38Gary DunnV45M  Thirsk & Sowerby
4136:43Matthew BaileyU20M David WilkinsonMiddlesbrough (Mandale)/Cleveland Schs
5 36:51Adam MitchellSENM  Midd/Mandale
6 37:36Michael JoyeuxSENM  Quakers
7 37:44Paul WilsonV35M  Hartlepool
8 38:07Daniel HoldsworthV35M  Thirsk & Sowerby
9138:15John HunterV50M  Loftus & Whitby
10 38:25Simon BennettSENM  Hartlepool
11238:27Victor BrudenellV45M Peter ConnorNorth York Moors
12338:44Barry CoulterV45M  Hartlepool
13 39:21Michael ParryU23M  Quakers
14439:25Alan ShepherdV45M  Darlington Tri
15 39:33Richard FawcettSENM Peter ConnorNorth York Moors
16139:37Ken HarkerV40M  Richmond & Zetland/VAA North East
17539:39Michael LambV45M  Hartlepool
18 39:45Andrew LilleyV35M  Hartlepool
19640:05Philip UtleyV45M  North York Moors
20240:11Rob WilliamsonV50M  Loftus & Whitby/North East Vets
21340:20Joe BlackettV50M  North York Moors/Dark Peak
22240:23Jonathan SkidmoreV40M  North York Moors
23340:33Mark YoungV40M  Loftus & Whitby
24440:44Paul McGoughV40M  North York Moors
25540:51Christopher FosterV40M  Loftus & Whitby
26 41:01Tom HerbertV35M  Loftus & Whitby/New Marske
27 41:08Darren HarrisonSENM  Loftus & Whitby
28 41:23Wayne A BouttellV35M Peter ConnorNorth York Moors
29 41:34Keith BindoffV35M  Middlesbrough & Cleveland
30141:56Brian MartinV55M  Quakers
31642:28Paul David LevettV40M  North York Moors
32742:30Simon PearsonV40M  Scarborough
33243:03Christian BrownU20M  Darlington Tri
34843:07Ben JonesV40M  Darlington Tri
35 43:24Glenn ChristieV35M  Unattached
36243:46Chris EllisV55M  Loftus & Whitby
37 43:58Robert James DentSENM  Quakers
38 44:01Matt CapseySENM  Quakers
39 44:16Andrew VernonSENM  Quakers
40344:25Karl EdwardsV55M  Hartlepool
41744:30Peter PriorV45M  Darlington Tri
42344:35Curtis ArnottU20M  Beverley
43 44:37Andrew CurtisV35M  Scarborough
44444:49Trevor BakerV50M  Middlesbrough & Cleveland/North East Vets
45944:56Rob PowellV40M  Scarboro
46 45:02Michael KaySENM  Quakers
47845:04David AspinV45M Rob PollardNew Marske
48945:07Mark DawsonV45M  Beverley
49 45:07Mark TallonSENM Robert McSherryQuakers
50445:13Jordan StandenU20M  M'bro & Cleve
511045:29Mark EvansV45M  Middlesbrough & Cleveland
52545:29Mike KavanaghV50M  M'bro & Cleve
53 45:41Darren WrightSENM Michael DoughtyQuakers
54 46:07Tom StockillSENM  Scarboro
55446:17Steven SnookV55M  Quakers
561146:21Simon WithersV45M  Richmond & Zetland
57646:42Barry DunneV50M  North York Moors
58 46:46Darren StockdaleSENM  Quakers
591247:34Ian AndersonV50M  Hartlepool
60 47:36Gary ReadSENM Wayne BramleyQuakers
611347:47Paul BainbridgeV45M  North York Moors
62747:55Jimmy O'BrienV50M  Loftus & Whitby
631048:06Mark BrownV40M Andrew PearsonNorth York Moors
64 48:10Bryan MillerSENM  Thirsk & Sowerby
65848:19Nigel BarnbrookV50M  New Marske
66148:38Malcolm PeggsV60M  Loftus & Whitby
671149:18Wayne D'arcyV40M  North York Moors
68 49:37Richard MorriseyV35M  Middlesbrough & Cleveland
69949:39Marc DaviesV50M  Thirsk & Sowerby
701049:50Graham ParkV50M  Quakers
711449:50Paul ChapmanV45M  Scarborough
72 51:24Gavin ArmstrongSENM  Quakers
73251:49Peter JohnsonV60M  Hartlepool
74355:18Neil SergeantV60M  Beverley
75 55:37Stephen JohnstonV35M  Quakers
76456:42Tony SlaterV55M  New Marske
ZXC U17M
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 16:48Jay FernsU17M2 Loftus & Whitby
2 17:25Hassan Ben TibaU17M  New Marske
3 17:55James WoodU17M1Robin RutherfordDarlington H
4 17:55Ben LambertU17M1 Teesdale
5 18:13Callum MartinU17M2 Billingham
6 18:27Luke HackU17M1 Richmond & Zetland
7 19:09Ben TinklerU17M1Robin RutherfordDarlington H
8 19:19James KeenanU17M2 Billingham
9 19:44Aaron AutonU17M1 Richmond & Zetland
10 20:14Aaron DoddsU17M2 Billingham
11 20:59Ewan HendersonU17M1 Quakers
12 23:18Ryan CanizoU17M1 Richmond & Zetland
ZXC U15M
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 12:23Joshua CowperthwaiteU15M1Martin PeevorMiddlesbrough (Mandale)
2 12:55Josh AllenU15M2Martin PeevorMiddlesbrough (Mandale)
3 13:09Harry RobsonU15M2 Richmond & Zetland
4 13:15Calum MacDonaldU15M2Martin PeevorMiddlesbrough (Mandale)
5 13:23Luke PettitU15M1David WilkinsonMiddlesbrough (Mandale)
6 13:34Ben BergstrandU15M2Martin PeevorNew Marske
7 13:49James SomersU15M1 Middlesbrough (Mandale)
8 13:58Elias Ben-TibaU15M1 New Marske
9 13:59Oliver DouglasU15M2 Beverley
10 14:35Kian WildmoreU15M1 New Marske
11 14:47Taylor ArnottU15M1 Beverley
12 14:55Jonathan DennisonU15M1 Beverley
13 15:51Thomas AspinU15M1Rob PollardNew Marske
14 18:44James MartinU15M1 Billingham
ZXC U13M
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 11:08Damel GunnU13M  New Marske
2 11:20Daniel CurrieU13M2Martin PeevorMiddlesbrough (Mandale)
3 11:50Dominic ShipmanU13M2 New Marske
4 12:13Liam BrittleU13M1 Darlington H
5 12:30Matthew ChinnockU13M1 New Marske
6 12:40Christian MummertU13M3Christopher Paul WadeScarborough
7 12:53Lewis MooreU13M2 Richmond & Zetland
8 13:17Aidan GloverU13M1 Beverley
9 13:27Joe CoulterU13M  H'Pool Burn Road
10 13:56Matthew SomersU13M  Midd/Mandale
11 14:04Guy HarbidgeU13M1 Beverley
12 15:10Joseph WithersU13M1 Richmond & Zetland
13 17:22Jake MowbrayU13M  Marsh House
ZXC U11M
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 6:28William SimpsonU11M11 Billingham
2 6:43Adam WanlessU11M11 Middlesbrough (Mandale)
3 6:45Benjamin JohnsonU11M11Martin PeevorMiddlesbrough (Mandale)
4 6:51Jamie CrossU11M10 Scarborough
5 7:06Dylan ApplebyU11M10 Middlesbrough (Mandale)
6 7:14Callum SeastronU11M  Scarboro
7 7:19Daniel CutterU11M  Darlington
8 7:29Joss BraidaU11M10 Scarborough
9 7:52Joel HarbidgeU11M9 Beverley
10 7:58Sam CoulterU11M  H'Pool Burn Road
11 8:14Kaleb MowbrayU11M11 Billingham
12 8:19Curtis JohnsonU11M10 Middlesbrough (Mandale)
13 8:24Jack MarsayU11M  Beverley A.C.
14 9:22Reece VenusU11M  Midd/Mandale
15 10:38Ryan BroadbentU11M10 Beverley
ZXC M65
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 23:21Dave BellV65M5 Redcar
ZXC SW
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 19:53Angharad OwenSENW  Loftus & Whitby
2119:55Nicola KentV40W  Loftus & Whitby
3 20:19Carolyn OllisSENW Trevor BakerMiddlesbrough & Cleveland
4120:27Emily AldersonU20W  Darlington Tri
5120:37Kath AspinV45W Rob PollardNew Marske
6220:39Hester ButterworthV40W  Scarborough
7120:42Laura BosomworthU17W  Thirsk & Sowerby
8220:50Grace CuffU20W Martin PeevorMiddlesbrough (Mandale)
9120:55Sue PhillipsV50W  Darlington H
10 21:03Lucy ThompsonSENW  Middlesbrough & Cleveland
11121:08Cathy WoodV35W  Guest Bridlington
12321:09Hazelle Webster-CostellaU20W Michael BunnJarrow & Hebburn/Teeside Uni/Middlesbrough & Cleve
13221:29Hannah MainprizeU17W Christopher Paul WadeScarborough
14322:15Julia JacksonV40W  Loftus & Whitby
15222:23Linda NobleV45W  Darlington H
16122:58Valerie ClarkeV55W  Darlington H
17223:08Jane WistowV35W  Hartlepool
18423:59Patricia SpeedieV40W  New Marske
19 24:01Charlie AlbinsonSENW  Loftus & Whitby
20324:13Eleanor BoydU17W  Beverley
21324:26Lesley StricklandV45W  Hartlepool
22424:30Kelly DawsonU17W  Beverley
23 24:39Claire FarleySENW  M'bro & Cleve
24424:41Sophie MidcevichU20W  Loftus & Whitby
25 24:49Jenna WheetmanSENW  Scarboro
26424:59Pauline WhittakerV45W  Richmond & Zetland
27225:04Julie McGrathV40W  Hartlepool
28325:08Petra EriksonV35W  NYMAC
29525:16Diane JonesV45W  Darlington
30425:26Carol A PalinV35W  Loftus & Whitby
31 25:35Sarah WatsonSENW  Quakers
32525:36Lisa DawkinsV35W  Hartlepool
33325:45Caroline SurteesV50W  Hartlepool
34626:11Samantha DixonV45W  Hartlepool
35 26:12Kisty AdamsSENW  M'bro & Cleve
36 26:12Emma WatsonSENW  Hartlepool
37 26:21Michelle O'gradySENW  New Marske
38726:29Margaret BoydV45W  Beverley A.C.
39526:44Yvonne HerbertV40W  Loftus & Whitby
40426:48Beverley SnookV50W  Quakers
41827:02Sue NewV45W  Quakers
42527:09Francesca BrittainU17W  Beverley
43527:32Tracey AtkinsonV50W  Redcar
44 27:34Claire GillanSENW  Thirsk & Sowerby
45927:36Jeanette WildeV45W  Redcar R.C.
461027:57Lucy HorrocksV45W  Beverley
47 29:10Hannah RobinsonU23W  Quakers
48629:18Kerry CurtisV35W  Scarborough/Unattached
49629:26Dayna ArnottU17W  Beverley
50129:30Christine BurnV60W  Thirsk & Sowerby
51629:34Gill CollingV50W  Quakers
52 31:12Gemma MarshallSENW  Quakers
531131:21Jan NaisbittV45W  Hartlepool
541231:22Gillian HarrisV45W  Quakers
55231:38Diane HallV55W Graham HallNew Marske
56731:46Terry SaffinV50W  New Marske
57733:22Laura DunphyV35W  Richmond & Zetland
58834:42Bev DaviesV50W  Thirsk & Sowerby
59236:09Rose RutherfordV60W  Darlington H
ZXC U15W
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 14:01Becky BriggsU15W2Terence StoneBeverley
2 14:06Libby HedgerU15W2Martin PeevorMiddlesbrough (Mandale)
3 14:18Stella JonesU15W1Robin RutherfordDarlington H/Emlyn
4 14:19Eli BarnbrookU15W2 New Marske
5 14:36Frances BellU15W1 New Marske
6 14:39Maddy MastrolonardoU15W2 Loftus & Whitby
7 14:56Katie NobleU15W2Robin RutherfordDarlington H
8 15:06Laura KirkhamU15W2 Richmond & Zetland
9 15:08Laura DuncanU15W2 Beverley
10 15:27Morgan DennisU15W2 Beverley
11 16:17Eleanor WestU15W2 Richmond & Zetland
12 16:38Chloe Calvert-BestU15W1Christopher Paul WadeScarborough
13 17:03Chloe BroadbentU15W1 Beverley
14 17:08Phoebe JenningsU15W1 New Marske
15 17:41Rebecca AspinU15W2Rob PollardNew Marske
16 17:56Vanessa RoperU15W1 Richmond & Zetland
17 19:28Jordan PeacockU15W1 Beverley
ZXC U13W
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 11:44Jasmine KentU13W2 Loftus & Whitby
2 11:56India PentlandU13W2Robin RutherfordDarlington H
3 12:07Megan NobleU13W2Robin RutherfordDarlington H
4 12:32Amy CorcoranU13W2Christopher Paul WadeScarborough
5 12:51Ellie PhillipsU13W3Robin RutherfordDarlington H
6 12:55Sophie BoddyU13W1 Scarborough
7 12:56Betty BergstrandU13W1Martin PeevorNew Marske
8 13:11Courtney JohnsonU13W3Martin PeevorMiddlesbrough (Mandale)
9 13:13Isabelle HorrocksU13W2 Beverley
10 13:53Harriet MicklewrightU13W  Midd/Mandale
11 14:09Daisy WillisU13W2 Scarborough
12 14:17Eliza WithersU13W2 Richmond & Zetland
13 14:32Jasmine SharpU13W2Scott HydonSedgefield
14 14:46Chloe WalkerU13W  New Marske
15 15:45Sercora ElliottU13W  Darlington
16 15:59Eve DixonU13W  H'Pool Burn Road
17 16:36Emily PeacockU13W1 Beverley
ZXC U11W
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 6:46Tierney WalshU11W11 City of York
2 7:06Gabrielle HallU11W9Philip TeeceBillingham
3 7:15Isobel NichollsU11W11Christopher Paul WadeCity of York
4 7:44Erin GloverU11W  Beverley A.C.
5 8:05Golda RichardsonU11W  Scarboro
6 8:36Evie TullU11W  Loftus & Whitby
7 8:37Jessica TewU11W  Beverley A.C.
8 8:37Ella HedgerU11W9 Middlesbrough (Mandale)
9 8:56Holly ClarkeU11W10 Middlesbrough (Mandale)
10 8:59Kaycee RenderU11W  Beverley A.C.
11 9:44Phobe WilsonU11W  Midd/Mandale