North Yorkshire & South Durham League External Results
Dalton
30 Nov 14
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
 
ZXC SM
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 26:20Gregory JayasuriyaSENM  Middlesbrough & Cleveland
2 27:40Lewis RodgersSENM  Loftus & Whitby
3 27:58Drew InglisSENM Paul HarkerDarlington H
4 28:38Harry SpringallSENM  Walton/Thames Turbo
5 28:42Adam MitchellSENM  Midd/Mandale
6 29:08Alan PiggfordSENM Stephen ShawNew Marske
7 29:26Michael JoyeuxSENM  Quakers
8 29:30Rob ScottU23M  Richmond & Zetland
9 29:34Christopher RumseySENM  Middlesbrough & Cleveland
10 29:42Colin TaylorV35M  Darlington H
11129:47Barry CoulterV45M  Hartlepool
12129:51Ken HarkerV40M  Richmond & Zetland/VAA North East
13 29:52Simon BennettSENM  Hartlepool
14129:55Ben PotterU20M  Darlington Tri
15 30:12Paul DarrochSENM Peter ConnorNew Marske
16230:13Charles PascoU20M Stephen ShawNew Marske
17230:28Carl JonesV40M  Richmond & Zetland
18 30:40Paul WilsonV35M  Hartlepool
19230:54Victor BrudenellV45M Peter ConnorNorth York Moors
20 30:59Andrew LilleyV35M  Hartlepool
21131:07Clive ThorntonV50M Rob PollardFell Runners Association/Esk Valley/New Marske
22331:10Simon RogersV40M  Darlington H
23431:17Jonathan SkidmoreV40M  North York Moors
24 31:22Simon ClementsV35M  New Marske
25331:24Alan ShepherdV45M  Darlington Tri
26 31:26Paul McleanV35M  North York Moors
27431:32Michael LambV45M  Hartlepool
28531:36Paul McGoughV40M  North York Moors
29631:40Mark YoungV40M  Loftus & Whitby
30 31:44Andrew MinisterV35M  Hartlepool/Durham Fell Runners
31 31:48Richard FawcettSENM Peter ConnorNorth York Moors
32731:51Lance HarlandV40M  Loftus & Whitby
33531:51Cameron ChoulesV45M  Thirsk & Sowerby
34 31:53Peter JefferiesSENM  Middlesbrough & Cleveland
35131:55Philip TeeceV55M  Billingham
36 31:59James FishburnSENM  Billingham
37 32:02Alan AshcroftSENM  Richmond & Zetland/Howgill
38632:05Keith WestermanV45M  Loftus & Whitby
39832:08Dez FieldenV40M  Aycliffe
40932:09Mark FlanneryV40M  Richmond & Zetland
41232:09Joe BlackettV50M  North York Moors/Dark Peak
42 32:10Nick SimmonsV35M  North York Moors
43 32:17Jack HuttonU23M  Hartlepool
44332:18Gary DackV50M  Billingham
45232:27Brian MartinV55M  Quakers
46432:30Stephan TomaszewskiV50M  Thirsk & Sowerby
47532:31Bryan SaysellV50M  North York Moors/North East Vets
48332:37Benjamin WardU20M  Hartlepool
491032:43Christopher FosterV40M  Loftus & Whitby
50 32:45Andrew HydeSENM  North York Moors
511132:46John DavisV40M  Hartlepool
52732:48Laurence CorbettV45M  Richmond & Zetland
531233:01Paul CleasbyV40M  New Marske
54 33:19Andrew VernonSENM  Quakers
551333:28Phil JarvisV40M  North York Moors
561433:42Ben JonesV40M  Darlington Tri
57 33:46Darren ClementsSENM  North York Moors
58333:59Karl EdwardsV55M  Hartlepool
59 34:12Michael KaySENM  Quakers
60834:20Peter PriorV45M  Darlington Tri
61934:26David AspinV45M Rob PollardNew Marske
621034:32Matthew HorrocksV45M  Beverley
63 34:40Tom StockillSENM  Scarboro
64634:45Neil DuffieldV50M  Loftus & Whitby
651134:51Mark EvansV45M  Middlesbrough & Cleveland
66434:53Ian CookV55M  Hartlepool
67734:56Iain PoveyV50M  New Marske
681535:04David AinsleyV40M  North York Moors
691635:06Nick SmithV40M  NYMAC
701235:10Mike GoodV45M  M'bro & Cleve
711735:13Gary TyremanV40M  M'bro & Cleve
72 35:16Phillip NobleSENM  Redcar/New Marske
73 35:21Ian BiltonSENM  Hartlepool
74 35:22Matt CapseySENM  Quakers
75435:23Matthew FrostU20M  Middlesbrough & Cleveland
761335:28John K MansfieldV45M  Hartlepool
77 35:39Mark TallonSENM Robert McSherryQuakers
781835:40Leigh OwbridgeV40M  H'Pool Burn Road
79 35:44Peter ArmstrongSENM  Unattached
80535:54Jack HustwittU20M  NYMAC
81 36:05Glenn ChristieV35M  Unattached
82536:13George ReidV55M  Guest Durham Cit
83136:22Graham BellV60M  Darlington H/Northern Masters
84 36:27Andy EverardV35M  Richmond & Zetland
851436:30Phil RutterV45M  Quakers
86836:42Gordon BairdV50M  Middlesbrough & Cleveland
87 36:49Darren WrightSENM Michael DoughtyQuakers
881536:57Simon WithersV45M  Richmond & Zetland
891637:02Richard J HughesV45M  Quakers
901937:06David ToddV40M  Quakers
91937:09Nigel BarnbrookV50M  New Marske
922037:17Andrew LamploughV40M  Hartlepool
932137:33Rob PowellV40M  Scarboro
941037:33Graham ParkV50M  Quakers
951137:40Jimmy O'BrienV50M  Loftus & Whitby
96 37:43Richard MorriseyV35M  Middlesbrough & Cleveland
971237:55Marc DaviesV50M  Thirsk & Sowerby
981337:57Barry DunneV50M  North York Moors
99 37:59Dave AlbinsonSENM  Loftus & Whitby
1001438:02David McClachlanV50M  Quakers
1011738:06Paul BainbridgeV45M  North York Moors
1021538:22Martin PhillipsV50M  Darlington H
103138:23Robert HowardV65M  Loftus & Whitby
104638:24David WallaceV55M  Hartlepool
1051638:33Ty HankinsonV50M  Quakers
1061838:35Paul RobertsV45M  Quakers
1071738:56Nigel ShawV50M  Hartlepool
108 38:57David AikenSENM  Quakers
1091939:42Ian HarrisV45M  Billingham
1102039:53Simon RekV45M  Quakers
111239:57Peter JohnsonV60M  Hartlepool
112 40:00Chris MintoV35M  Quakers
113740:12Peter DodsV55M  Quakers
114 40:22Gary ReadSENM Wayne BramleyQuakers
115840:28Colin GibsonV55M  Aycliffe
1162140:55Stephen McCallisterV45M  Quakers
117 41:23Gavin ArmstrongSENM  Quakers
118341:28Kevin GreenallV60M  Aycliffe
119 41:53Duncan FothergillSENM  Thirsk
1201841:57Billy HarrisV50M  Quakers
121 42:02Keith WebberV35M  Middlesbrough & Cleveland
122942:19Rob NicholsonV55M  Aycliffe
123443:36Neil SergeantV60M  Beverley
124143:56Ian BarnesV75M  Darlington H/VAA North East
125 43:58James SimpsonV35M  Quakers
126544:19Tony SlaterV55M  New Marske
1271048:35Dave ThompsonV55M  Aycliffe
ZXC U17M
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 22:59Ben LambertU17M1 Teesdale
2 23:07Callum MartinU17M2 Billingham
3 23:12James WoodU17M1Robin RutherfordDarlington H
4 23:17James KeenanU17M2 Billingham
5 23:21Luke HackU17M1 Richmond & Zetland
6 24:28James GreerU17M1 Richmond & Zetland
7 25:08Aaron AutonU17M1 Richmond & Zetland
8 25:18Aaron DoddsU17M2 Billingham
9 25:50Ewan HendersonU17M1 Quakers
10 29:16Ryan CanizoU17M1 Richmond & Zetland
ZXC U15M
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 14:42Reece CurtisU15M2Stephen ShawNew Marske
2 15:09Harry RobsonU15M2 Richmond & Zetland
3 15:21Cameron StainsbyU15M2George ReidShildon
4 15:47Oliver CockerillU15M2 City of York
5 15:55Ben BergstrandU15M2Martin PeevorNew Marske
6 16:07Oscar BrownU15M1David WilkinsonMiddlesbrough (Mandale)
7 16:28Luke MyersU15M2 Billingham
8 16:44Elias Ben-TibaU15M1 New Marske
9 16:55Joshua FothergillU15M  Thirsk
10 17:13Kian WildmoreU15M1 New Marske
11 17:33Archie HuntU13M-1 Richmond & Zetland
12 17:44Jonathan DennisonU15M1 Beverley
13 17:58Harrison DaglishU15M2George ReidShildon
14 18:15Thomas AspinU15M1Rob PollardNew Marske
15 19:10Michael AllenU15M  H'Pool Burn Road
16 19:21Joey RemillardU15M2 Richmond & Zetland
17 19:58Ewan StephensonU15M  H'Pool Burn Road
18 20:59Ryan BrockbankU15M1 Billingham
19 21:53Daniel KellU15M  Marsh House
20 22:17James MartinU15M1 Billingham
ZXC U13M
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 7:59Daniel GunnU13M2John HuttonNew Marske
2 8:16Dominic ShipmanU13M2 New Marske
3 8:31Christian MummertU13M3Christopher Paul WadeScarborough
4 8:37George RobertsU13M  Darlington
5 8:43Ryan WellsU13M2 Darlington H
6 8:46Liam BrittleU13M1Rick BettsDarlington H
7 8:46George VeitchU13M3 Richmond & Zetland
8 9:01Luke GreenU13M2David WilkinsonMiddlesbrough (Mandale)
9 9:11Dylan SoleyU13M2 Richmond & Zetland
10 9:47Lewis MooreU13M2 Richmond & Zetland
11 10:03Joe CoulterU13M  H'Pool Burn Road
12 10:25Aidan GloverU13M1 Beverley
13 10:58Daniel HillU13M  Thirsk
14 11:04Josh Warner-WestU13M  Loftus & Whitby
ZXC U11M
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 6:55Benjamin JohnsonU13M12Martin PeevorMiddlesbrough (Mandale)
2 6:58William SimpsonU11M11 Billingham
3 7:20Nathaniel BellU11M11 Darlington H
4 7:35Max ButlerU11M11 Billingham
5 7:39Dylan ApplebyU11M10 Middlesbrough (Mandale)
6 7:40Owen BrownU11M11 Billingham
7 7:40Jacob RutterU11M10 Darlington H
8 7:41Nathan NicholsonU11M11 Billingham
9 8:12Harry LarkinU13M  Billingham
10 8:28Luke HallU11M9 Darlington H
11 8:31Joseph ButlerU11M  Marsh House
12 8:38Curtis JohnsonU11M10 Middlesbrough (Mandale)
13 8:40Sam CoulterU11M  H'Pool Burn Road
14 8:41Liam DurkinU11M  Darlington
15 9:17Jack MarsayU11M  Beverley A.C.
16 11:29Ryan BroadbentU11M10 Beverley
ZXC M65
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 28:50Dave BellV70M6 Redcar
ZXC M70
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 31:54Danny GordonV70M1 Quakers
2 41:27Ian CodlingV70M4 Thirsk & Sowerby
ZXC SW
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 23:55Jo AdamsSENW  Richmond & Zetland/North Texas
2 24:02Michelle HoodSENW Ken HarkerGateshead/Richmond & Zetland
3124:04Hollie ElliottU17W  Middlesbrough & Cleveland
4124:54Nicola KentV40W  Loftus & Whitby
5124:59Emily AldersonU20W  Darlington Tri
6 25:05Carolyn OllisSENW Trevor BakerMiddlesbrough & Cleveland
7125:10Kerry MatthewV35W Stan MarkleyMiddlesbrough (Mandale)
8225:21Hazelle Webster-CostellaU20W Michael BunnJarrow & Hebburn/Teeside Uni/Middlesbrough & Cleve
9126:04Kath AspinV45W Rob PollardNew Marske
10126:16Sue PhillipsV50W  Darlington H
11226:17Isabel StarkeyU17W  Richmond & Zetland
12 26:17Lucy ThompsonSENW  Middlesbrough & Cleveland
13226:52Sharon StephensonV40W  Hartlepool
14 26:57Elizabeth WoodU23W  Shildon
15227:02Linda NobleV45W  Darlington H
16327:04Jacqueline KeavneyV45W  Swaledale/Richmond & Zetland
17227:11Donna RiddlerV35W  Ripon
18327:18Hannah MainprizeU17W Christopher Paul WadeScarborough
19327:29Sarah BlackV40W  Hartlepool
20427:57Louise TrainorV40W  Quakers
21428:08Eve RussellU17W David WilkinsonMiddlesbrough (Mandale)
22528:15Julia JacksonV40W  Loftus & Whitby
23628:29Lisa BennettV40W  New Marske
24328:33Jane WistowV35W  Hartlepool
25128:40Valerie ClarkeV55W  Darlington H
26429:22Susan DickV35W  Loftus & Whitby
27529:34Holly HammettU17W  Richmond & Zetland
28430:03Lesley StricklandV45W  Hartlepool
29730:11Patricia SpeedieV40W  New Marske
30 30:14Shelley OystonSENW  Billingham
31530:18Louise DykesV35W  Billingham
32230:22Kay StokesV55W  Billingham
33530:44Wendy CollingV45W  Quakers
34 30:59Rebecca HowardSENW  Quakers
35 31:01Nichola SwinbourneV35W  Hartlepool
36631:02Carol A PalinV35W  Loftus & Whitby
37631:25Pauline WhittakerV45W  Richmond & Zetland
38 31:31Georgette ReidSENW  Durham
39731:34Diane JonesV45W  Darlington
40831:41Lesley MillerV45W  Quakers
41831:59Claire EarleV40W  Hartlepool
42932:04Catherine ClennettV40W  Billingham
43 32:13Emma WatsonSENW  Hartlepool
44 32:15Michelle O'gradySENW  New Marske
45732:42Petra ErikssonV35W  North York Moors
46932:51Jan NaisbittV45W  Hartlepool
471032:58Michelle BoshierV40W  Quakers
48833:05Lisa DawkinsV35W  Hartlepool
491033:17Samantha DixonV45W  Hartlepool
501133:44Fiona WilsonV40W  Richmond & Zetland
511133:47Sue NewV45W  Quakers
52234:08Beverley SnookV50W  Quakers
531234:25Elaine CooperV45W  Quakers
541234:35Angela AckerleyV40W  NYMAC
551334:53Helen JohnstonV40W  Stockton Striders
56334:54Jill AbleV50W  Stockton Striders
57634:57Ellie TashU17W  Marsh House
581335:13Jeanette WildeV45W  Redcar R.C.
591435:13Faith CoyV40W  Thirsk & Sowerby
60935:15Nicola GloverV35W  Beverley
Page: 1 2