North Yorkshire & South Durham League External Results
Hartlepool
10 Jan 15
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
 
ZXC SM
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 30:31Gregory JayasuriyaSENM  Middlesbrough & Cleveland
2 30:42Lee VanhaestonSENM  Guest Herne Hill
3 31:44Lewis RodgersSENM  Loftus & Whitby
4 31:59Tristan LearoydSENM  New Marske
5 32:18Jonathan BainesU23M Stan MarkleyDurham
6132:45Jack WillisU20M  Middlesbrough & Cleveland
7 32:59Stephen MunroSENM  New Marske
8 33:30Richard DarlingSENM  H'Pool Burn Road
9 33:38Chris DunneV35M Stan MarkleyNorth York Moors/Middlesbrough (Mandale)
10 33:52James WilsonSENM  Loftus & Whitby
11 33:53Adam MitchellSENM  Middlesbrough (Mandale)
12134:06Alasdair TathamV40M  North York Moors
13 34:09Christopher RumseySENM  Middlesbrough & Cleveland
14 34:18Rob ScottU23M  Richmond & Zetland
15 34:32Jamie RutherfordSENM  Darlington H/Sheffield Uni
16 34:44Paul WilsonV35M  Hartlepool
17 34:51Alan PiggfordSENM Stephen ShawNew Marske
18 34:56Simon BennettSENM  Hartlepool
19235:28Ben PotterU20M  Darlington Tri Club
20 35:35Colin TaylorV40M  Darlington H
21 35:44Chris WalkerSENM  Guest Durham City H
22135:47Barry CoulterV45M  Hartlepool
23236:04Michael LambV45M  Hartlepool
24 36:05Richard FawcettSENM Peter ConnorNorth York Moors
25236:18Lance HarlandV40M  Loftus & Whitby
26 36:23Paul DarrochSENM Peter ConnorNew Marske
27 36:32Michael ParryU23M  Quakers
28 36:39Wayne A BouttellV35M Peter ConnorNorth York Moors
29 36:42James FishburnSENM  Billingham
30 36:50Paul McleanV35M  North York Moors
31336:55Cameron ChoulesV45M  Thirsk & Sowerby
32336:59Mark YoungV40M  Loftus & Whitby
33437:02Darren BellV40M  New Marske
34137:06Joe BlackettV50M  North York Moors/Dark Peak
35237:12Clive ThorntonV50M Rob PollardFell Runners Association/Esk Valley/New Marske
36 37:15Peter JefferiesSENM  Middlesbrough & Cleveland
37 37:20Darren ArmstrongV35M  Hartlepool
38 37:22Andrew MinisterV35M  Hartlepool/Durham Fell Runners
39537:26Jonathan SkidmoreV40M  North York Moors
40337:35Rob WilliamsonV50M  Loftus & Whitby/North East Vets
41437:43Philip UtleyV45M  North York Moors
42437:51Gary DackV50M  Billingham
43137:59Brian MartinV55M  Quakers
44538:02Bryan SaysellV50M  North York Moors/North East Vets
45238:08Ian CookV55M  Hartlepool
46 38:32Glenn ChristieV35M  Unattached
47638:45Paul McGoughV40M  North York Moors
48638:48Stephan TomaszewskiV55M  Thirsk & Sowerby
49739:18John DavisV40M  Hartlepool
50839:26Christopher FosterV40M  Loftus & Whitby
51 39:32Scott BoydSENM  Billingham
52 39:33Phillip NobleSENM  Redcar/New Marske
53 39:41Philip PeggsSENM  Loftus & Whitby
54940:02Michael ThompsonV40M  Teesdale
55 40:09Adam PooleV35M  Middlesbrough & Cleveland
56340:09Karl EdwardsV55M  Hartlepool
57 40:10Tom HerbertV35M  Loftus & Whitby/New Marske
58 40:14Gareth ForemanSENM  Hartlepool
59 40:20Peter ArmstrongSENM  Darlington H
601040:32Ben JonesV40M  Darlington Tri
61740:41Gordon BairdV50M  Middlesbrough & Cleveland
62 40:44Michael KaySENM  Quakers
63 40:46Andrew VernonSENM  Quakers
641140:51David AinsleyV40M  North York Moors
65540:58Mark EvansV45M  Middlesbrough & Cleveland
66440:59Ian BondV55M  Quakers
67641:12Peter PriorV45M  Darlington Tri
68 41:22Rob AllinsonV35M  Redcar
69 41:23Mark TallonSENM Robert McSherryQuakers
70 41:28Ken WoodV35M  Thirsk & Sowerby
71341:33Matthew FrostU20M  Middlesbrough & Cleveland
72841:50Nigel BarnbrookV50M  New Marske
731241:57Gary TyremanV40M  M'bro & Cleve Harr
74541:58Philip TeeceV55M  Stockton Striders
75742:08David McKennaV45M  Darlington H
76 42:11Stephen McMahonSENM  Billingham
77 42:19Andy EverardV35M  Richmond & Zetland
78842:20Simon WithersV45M  Richmond & Zetland
79942:32John K MansfieldV45M  Hartlepool
80 42:39Bryan MillerSENM  Thirsk & Sowerby
81942:46Trevor BakerV50M  Middlesbrough & Cleveland/North East Vets
82642:49Graham RobinsonV55M  Thirsk & Sowerby
83 42:50Darren WrightSENM Michael DoughtyQuakers
841342:51Leigh OwbridgeV40M  Hartlepool
85142:59Graham BellV60M  Darlington H/Northern Masters
86 43:18Jack HuttonU23M  Hartlepool
87 43:26Martin KnoxSENM  Aycliffe
881443:27Rob LickleyV40M  Thirsk & Sowerby
89 43:29Darren StockdaleSENM  Quakers
901543:34Steven SmallV40M  Middlesbrough & Cleveland
91 43:38Darren SmithSENM  Hartlepool
921043:43Phil RutterV45M  Quakers
931044:01Graham ParkV50M  Quakers
941644:08Paul LevettV40M  North York Moors
951144:19David AspinV45M Rob PollardNew Marske
961144:20Jimmy O'BrienV50M  Loftus & Whitby
97 44:29Vincent MullanU23M  Middlesbrough & Cleveland
981244:38Jim HarbidgeV45M  Beverley
99244:53Phil ClarkeV60M  Quakers
100744:53Steve MossV55M  Teesdale
101 45:04Gary ReadSENM Wayne BramleyQuakers
1021345:15Paul RobertsV50M  Quakers
103845:36David WallaceV55M  Hartlepool
1041246:06Ty HankinsonV50M  Quakers
105346:21Martin CumminsV60M  Thirsk & Sowerby
106446:31Peter JohnsonV60M  Hartlepool
107546:39Malcolm PeggsV60M  Loftus & Whitby
1081346:43Marc DaviesV50M  Thirsk & Sowerby
1091447:05Paul BainbridgeV45M  North York Moors
1101547:22Ian HarrisV45M  Billingham
1111647:30Michael OliverV45M  Quakers
1121747:44David RobinsonV45M  North York Moors
113 47:44David AikenSENM  Quakers
1141748:37Darren RowbothamV40M  H'Pool Burn Road
1151848:50Andrew ButcherV45M  Thirsk & Sowerby Harr
116 49:06Christopher WatsonSENM  Redcar
117 49:08Michael BellSENM  Hartlepool
1181449:56Graeme SurteesV50M  Hartlepool
1191949:57Stephen McallisterV45M  Quakers
120 49:59Duncan FothergillV40M  Thirsk & Sowerby
121651:57Tony SlaterV55M  New Marske
122753:02Neil SergeantV60M  Beverley
123 53:51Gavin ArmstrongSENM  Quakers Running Club
124855:09Graham JordanV60M  Stockton Striders
125 57:09Phill HallSENM  Quakers
1261558:21David GatleyV50M  Billingham
ZXC U17M
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 15:44Harry AllanU17M1 Billingham
2 16:02Ben LambertU17M1 Darlington H
3 16:35Sam GarrattU17M2Stephen ShawNew Marske
4 17:06James WoodU17M1Robin RutherfordDarlington H
5 17:29James KeenanU17M2 Billingham
6 17:48James GreerU17M1 Richmond & Zetland
7 18:10Callum MartinU17M2 Billingham
ZXC U15M
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 12:01Reece CurtisU15M2Stephen ShawNew Marske
2 12:03Joshua CowperthwaiteU15M1Martin PeevorMiddlesbrough (Mandale)
3 13:18Harry RobsonU15M2 Richmond & Zetland
4 13:25Luke PettitU15M1David WilkinsonMiddlesbrough (Mandale)
5 13:27Cameron StainsbyU15M2George ReidShildon
6 13:37James SomersU15M1 Middlesbrough (Mandale)
7 13:40Ben BergstrandU15M2Martin PeevorNew Marske
8 13:51Oscar BrownU15M1David WilkinsonMiddlesbrough (Mandale)
9 14:14Calum MacDonaldU15M2Martin PeevorMiddlesbrough (Mandale)
10 14:44Elias Ben-TibaU15M1 New Marske
11 14:46Joshua FothergillU15M1 Thirsk & Sowerby
12 14:49Jonathan DennisonU15M1 Beverley
13 15:17Kian WildmoreU15M1 New Marske
14 16:21Thomas AspinU15M1Rob PollardNew Marske
15 20:51Harry ScottU15M2 Billingham
ZXC U13M
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 12:22Daniel GunnU13M3John HuttonNew Marske
2 12:44Harry CrawshawU13M1 Billingham
3 13:59Matthew ChinnockU13M1 New Marske
4 14:09Ben FranklandU13M1Martin PeevorMiddlesbrough (Mandale)
5 14:12Liam BrittleU13M1Rick BettsDarlington H
6 14:46Aidan GloverU13M1 Beverley
7 15:06Matthew SomersU13M  Midd (Mandale) AC
8 15:29Thomas GodberU13M  H'Pool Burn Road
9 16:06Guy HarbidgeU13M1 Beverley
ZXC U11M
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 3:59William SimpsonU11M11 Billingham
2 4:14Benjamin JohnsonU13M12Martin PeevorMiddlesbrough (Mandale)
3 4:18Sebastian PearsonU11M11 New Marske
4 4:20Dylan ApplebyU11M10 Middlesbrough (Mandale)
5 4:23Max ButlerU11M11 Billingham
6 4:37William CookU11M  Midd (Mandale) AC
7 4:48Luke HallU11M10 Darlington H
8 4:49Unknown RunnerU11M   
9 5:05Curtis JohnsonU11M10 Middlesbrough (Mandale)
10 5:15Jack MarsayU11M  Beverley AC
11 5:21Travis AndersonU11M10Brian BrownSedgefield
12 5:30Finn GodberU11M  H'Pool Burn Road
ZXC SW
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 17:44Carolyn OllisSENW Trevor BakerMiddlesbrough & Cleveland
2117:54Nicola KentV40W  Loftus & Whitby
3118:15Emily AldersonU20W  Darlington Tri
4218:21Hazelle Webster-CostellaU20W Michael BunnJarrow & Hebburn/Teeside Uni/Middlesbrough & Cleve
5218:24Sharon BulmanV40W Stephen ShawNew Marske
6 18:32Angharad OwenSENW  Loftus & Whitby
7118:37Isabel StarkeyU17W  Richmond & Zetland
8118:59Kath AspinV45W Rob PollardNew Marske
9119:26Sue PhillipsV50W  Darlington H
10319:34Sharon StephensonV40W  Hartlepool
11219:38Hannah MainprizeU17W Christopher Paul WadeScarborough
12219:39Jacqueline KeavneyV45W  Swaledale/Richmond & Zetland
13319:53Eve RussellU17W David WilkinsonMiddlesbrough (Mandale)
14420:10Sarah BlackV40W  Hartlepool
15320:14Linda NobleV45W  Darlington H
16 20:25Lucy ThompsonSENW  Middlesbrough & Cleveland
17520:30Lisa BennettV40W  New Marske
18120:36Valerie ClarkeV55W  Darlington H
19120:49Jane WistowV35W  Hartlepool
20620:57Julia JacksonV40W  Loftus & Whitby
21221:03Sue DickV35W  Loftus & Whitby AC
22421:48Hilary CoventryV45W  Thirsk & Sowerby Harr
23222:02Kay StokesV55W  Billingham
24522:08Lesley StricklandV45W  Hartlepool
25722:12Patricia SpeedieV40W  New Marske
26322:27Lucy StonesV35W  H'Pool Burn Road
27422:31Louise DykesV35W  Billingham
28 22:32Rosie DawsonSENW  Billingham
29 22:47Shelley OystonSENW  Billingham
30622:52Lesley MillerV45W  Quakers
31722:57Pauline WhittakerV45W  Richmond & Zetland
32523:15Carol A PalinV35W  Loftus & Whitby
33 23:25Claire GillanSENW  Thirsk & Sowerby
34823:30Diane JonesV45W  Darlington H
35423:38Ellie TashU17W  Marsh House Harriers
36 23:40Kirsty WalkerSENW  Durham
37 23:40Emma WatsonSENW  Hartlepool
38523:41Alisha RobinsonU17W  Billingham
39823:51Fiona WilsonV40W  Richmond & Zetland
40923:56Judith GrayV40W  Billingham
411024:01Lisa PooleV40W  Middlesbrough & Cleveland
42924:08Jan NaisbittV50W  Hartlepool
43624:19Lisa DawkinsV35W  Hartlepool
44224:32Beverley SnookV50W  Quakers
45 24:39Faye DarrochSENW  Redcar
46 24:46Sarah WatsonSENW  Quakers
47724:57Nicola GloverV35W  Beverley
48325:03Liz JordanV55W  Stockton Striders
491025:22Sharon DobsonV45W  Stockton Striders
50825:35Julia AnsbroV35W  Billingham
511125:51Helen JohnstonV40W  Stockton Striders
52926:14Michelle SprentV35W  Richmond & Zetland
531126:16Jeanette WildeV45W  Redcar Running Club
541026:36Tara Louise OxleyV35W  Stockton Striders
55326:53Tracey AtkinsonV50W  Redcar
56 27:04Hannah RobinsonU23W  Quakers
571227:59Andrea AlmackV45W  Thirsk & Sowerby
58128:18Christine BurnV60W  Thirsk & Sowerby
59428:27Jane CumminsV50W  Thirsk & Sowerby
601329:12Alison ButcherV45W  Thirsk & Sowerby
61429:34Diane HallV55W Graham HallNew Marske
62529:49Terry SaffinV50W  New Marske
63 30:29Paula RobertsSENW  Quakers
64631:36Bev DaviesV50W  Thirsk & Sowerby
65231:52Gillian CraneV60W  Thirsk & Sowerby Harr
66 32:26Hannah PollitU23W  Thirsk & Sowerby
67333:32Rose RutherfordV60W  Darlington H
68136:12Marian CodlingV70W  Thirsk & Sowerby
691138:38Liz StephensonV35W  Thirsk & Sowerby
ZXC U15W
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 14:16Stella JonesU15W1Robin RutherfordDarlington H/Emlyn
2 14:36Becky BriggsU15W2Terence StoneBeverley
3 14:51Eli BarnbrookU15W2 New Marske
4 14:54Katie NobleU15W2Robin RutherfordDarlington H
5 15:20Laura KirkhamU15W2 Richmond & Zetland
6 15:21Frances BellU15W1 New Marske
7 15:45Lorna RedpathU15W1 Middlesbrough (Mandale)
8 16:32Morgan DennisU15W2 Beverley
9 17:55Rebecca AspinU15W2Rob PollardNew Marske
10 17:58Keeley ScottU15W1 Darlington H
11 18:01Vanessa RoperU15W1 Richmond & Zetland
12 18:13Alice KnightU15W1 Billingham
Page: 1 2