North Yorkshire & South Durham League External Results
Richmond
8 Feb 15
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
 
ZXC SM
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 32:34Gregory JayasuriyaSENM  Middlesbrough & Cleveland
2133:54Jack WillisU20M  Middlesbrough & Cleveland
3134:32Paul LoweV45M  North York Moors
4135:10Iain TwaddleV40M  North Shields Poly
5 35:28Rob ScottU23M  Richmond & Zetland
6 35:50James WilsonSENM  Loftus & Whitby
7 35:58Richard DarlingSENM  H'Pool Burn Road
8 36:34Jamie RutherfordSENM  Darlington H/Sheffield Uni
9 36:47Christopher RumseySENM  Middlesbrough & Cleveland
10 36:55Richard FawcettSENM Peter ConnorNorth York Moors
11 36:59Simon BennettSENM  Hartlepool
12 37:08Paul WilsonV35M  Hartlepool
13237:12Carl JonesV40M  Richmond & Zetland
14 37:19Paul BrownV35M Stephen ShawNew Marske
15337:28Jonathan SkidmoreV40M  North York Moors
16 37:34Colin TaylorV40M  Darlington H
17237:36Barry CoulterV45M  Hartlepool
18437:41Simon RogersV40M  Darlington H
19537:52Ken HarkerV40M  Richmond & Zetland/VAA North East
20637:57Vaughan GodberV40M  Hartlepool
21338:08Michael LambV45M  Hartlepool
22738:16Mark FlanneryV40M  Richmond & Zetland
23838:32Mark YoungV40M  Loftus & Whitby
24 38:38Wayne A BouttellV35M Peter ConnorNorth York Moors
25 38:49Craig AllenSENM  Middlesbrough & Cleveland
26938:51Mark CrawfordV40M  Richmond & Zetland
27138:56Clive ThorntonV50M Rob PollardFell Runners Association/Esk Valley/New Marske
28438:59Cameron ChoulesV45M  Thirsk & Sowerby
29 39:05Steve HardyV35M  Loftus & Whitby
30239:19Joe BlackettV50M  North York Moors/Dark Peak
31539:29Philip UtleyV45M  North York Moors
321039:37Chris JefferiesV40M  Billingham
331139:49Lance HarlandV40M  Loftus & Whitby
341239:52Paul McGoughV40M  North York Moors
35339:59Gary DackV50M  Billingham
36240:15Ben PotterU20M  Darlington Tri Club
37340:17Matthew FrostU20M  Middlesbrough & Cleveland
38140:18Brian MartinV55M  Quakers
39 40:22Darren HarrisonSENM  Loftus & Whitby AC
40240:25Ian CookV55M  Hartlepool
411340:27Simon JonesV40M  Billingham
421440:31John DavisV40M  Hartlepool
43 40:33Tom HerbertV35M  Loftus & Whitby/New Marske
44 40:36David MulhollandV35M  Billingham
45640:39Lawrence CorbettV45M  Richmond & Zet Harr
46340:48Karl EdwardsV55M  Hartlepool
47440:55Stephan TomaszewskiV50M  Thirsk & Sowerby Harr
48 41:07Peter WardSENM  Richmond & Zetland
49441:39Philip TeeceV55M  Stockton Striders
50742:02David McKennaV45M  Darlington H
51 42:05Jack HuttonU23M  Hartlepool
52 42:06Andrew MinisterV35M  Hartlepool/Durham Fell Runners
53 42:08Michael KaySENM  Quakers
54 42:08Matt CapseySENM  Quakers Running Club
55542:15Gordon BairdV50M  Middlesbrough & Cleveland
56 42:42Phillip NobleSENM  Redcar/New Marske
57 42:47Stephen McMahonSENM  Billingham
58 42:56Steve ChapmanSENM  Richmond & Zet Harr
59 43:03Ken WoodV35M  Thirsk & Sowerby
60843:06Mark DawsonV45M  Beverley
611543:15Leigh OwbridgeV40M  Hartlepool
62 43:21Mark TallonSENM Robert McSherryQuakers
63943:39Matthew HorrocksV45M  Beverley
64 43:44Peter ArmstrongSENM  Darlington H
65 43:50Andrew VernonSENM  Quakers
661043:56Keith WestermanV45M  Loftus & Whitby
67 44:01Vincent MullanU23M  Middlesbrough & Cleveland
681644:06Phil JarvisV40M  North York Moors
69644:16Trevor BakerV50M  Middlesbrough & Cleveland/North East Vets
70 44:21Philip PeggsSENM  Loftus & Whitby
711144:38John K MansfieldV45M  Hartlepool
72144:44Robert BurnV60M  Thirsk & Sowerby
73 44:48Martin KnoxSENM  Aycliffe
74 44:52Darren ClementsSENM  North York Moors
75 44:58Darren StockdaleV35M  Quakers
76244:59Graham BellV60M  Darlington H/Northern Masters
771245:09Simon WithersV45M  Richmond & Zetland
78745:13Nigel BarnbrookV50M  New Marske
791345:24Peter PriorV45M  Darlington Tri
801445:34Jim HarridgeV45M  Beverley AC
81545:40Peter WilkinV55M  Thirsk & Sowerby
82845:58Graham ParkV50M  Quakers
831546:01Phil RutterV45M  Quakers
84346:06Phil ClarkeV60M  Quakers
851646:30Paul RobertsV50M  Quakers
86646:59Graham RobinsonV55M  Thirsk & Sowerby
87 47:03Andy EverardV35M  Richmond & Zetland
88 47:15Robert James DentSENM  Quakers
891747:22Paul BainbridgeV45M  North York Moors
90 47:25Keith BindoffV35M  Middlesbrough & Cleveland
91 47:30Chris MintoV35M  Quakers
92747:47Steve MossV55M  Teesdale
931847:52Martyn CoyV45M  Thirsk & Sowerby Harr
94447:55Malcolm PeggsV60M  Loftus & Whitby
951947:59Ian HarrisV45M  Billingham
96 48:16Gary ReadSENM Wayne BramleyQuakers
97848:38David WhittleV55M  Quakers
98 48:45Gavin ArmstrongSENM  Quakers Running Club
99 48:58Phill HallSENM  Quakers
100549:10Peter JohnsonV60M  Hartlepool
1012049:28Mark EvansV45M  Middlesbrough & Cleveland
1022149:47Michael OliverV45M  Quakers
103650:03Martin CumminsV60M  Thirsk & Sowerby
104 50:39Duncan FothergillV40M  Thirsk & Sowerby
105 51:16David AikenSENM  Quakers
106951:23Nigel ShawV50M  Hartlepool
107 51:37Alan PollockSENM  Thirsk & Sowerby
1082252:14Simon RekV45M  Quakers
1091053:08Chris AdamsV50M  M'bro & Cleve Harr
110753:48Neil SergeantV60M  Beverley
111853:58Tony SlaterV55M  New Marske
112454:38Samuel JohnstonU20M  Stockton Striders AC
1132356:41Andrew ButcherV45M  Thirsk & Sowerby Harr
ZXC U17M
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 18:07Harry AllanU17M1 Billingham
2 18:49James KeenanU17M2 Billingham
3 19:09Sam GarrattU17M2Stephen ShawNew Marske
4 19:16Ben LambertU17M1 Darlington H
5 19:17Luke HackU17M1 Richmond & Zetland
6 19:27Arron AutonU17M  Richmond & Zet Harr
7 19:36James GreerU17M1 Richmond & Zetland
8 19:47James WoodU17M1Robin RutherfordDarlington H
9 20:03Callum MartinU17M2 Billingham
10 20:33Ben TinklerU17M1Robin RutherfordDarlington H
11 22:07Ewan HendersonU17M1 Quakers
12 23:24Edward PrewU17M2 Beverley
ZXC U15M
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 14:59Reece CurtisU15M2Stephen ShawNew Marske
2 16:02Harry RobsonU15M2 Richmond & Zetland
3 16:34Ben BergstrandU15M2Martin PeevorNew Marske
4 18:37Jonathan DennisonU15M1 Beverley
5 19:33Elias Ben TibaU15M  New Marske Harriers
ZXC U13M
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 9:37Christian MummertU13M3Christopher Paul WadeScarborough
2 9:55Liam BrittleU13M1Rick BettsDarlington H
3 10:05Adam OrdU13M2George ReidDurham
4 10:24Dylan SoleyU13M2 Richmond & Zetland
5 10:58Matthew ChinnockU13M1 New Marske
6 11:07Lewis MooreU13M2 Richmond & Zetland
7 11:16Aidan GloverU13M1 Beverley
8 11:30Benjamin JohnsonU13M1Martin PeevorMiddlesbrough (Mandale)
9 12:05Guy HarbidgeU13M2 Beverley
10 12:27Thomas GodberU13M  H'Pool Burn Road
ZXC U11M
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 8:25William SimpsonU11M11 Billingham
2 8:53Ben HodgsonU11M11 Billingham
3 8:59Max ButlerU11M11 Billingham
4 9:26Jacob RutterU11M10 Darlington H
5 9:58William CookU11M  Midd (Mandale) AC
6 10:23Curtis JohnsonU11M10 Middlesbrough (Mandale)
7 10:32Luke HallU11M10 Darlington H
8 10:37Jack MarsayU11M  Beverley AC
9 11:55Sam CoulterU11M  H'Pool Burn Road
10 12:59Finn GodberU11M  H'Pool Burn Road
11 13:07Ryan BroadbentU11M11 Beverley
ZXC M65
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 25:27Dave BellV70M6 Redcar
2 28:15Geoff BullockV65M3 Thirsk & Sowerby
ZXC M70
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 27:17Danny GordonV70M1 Quakers
2 34:42Alan WikeleyV70M1 Thirsk & Sowerby
ZXC M75
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 27:28Ian BarnesV80M6 Darlington H/VAA North East
ZXC SW
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 19:24Jo AdamsSENW  Richmond & Zetland/North Texas
2 19:31Shona FletcherV35W  Richmond & Zetland
3 19:55Josephine ParkSENW Stan MarkleyMiddlesbrough (Mandale)
4120:06Hollie ElliottU17W  Middlesbrough & Cleveland
5120:28Nicola KentV40W  Loftus & Whitby
6120:41Hazelle Webster-CostellaU20W Michael BunnJarrow & Hebburn/Teeside Uni/Middlesbrough & Cleve
7 21:12Carolyn OllisSENW Trevor BakerMiddlesbrough & Cleveland
8221:15Sharon BulmanV40W Stephen ShawNew Marske
9221:42Isabel StarkeyU17W  Richmond & Zetland
10 21:54Lucy ThompsonSENW  Middlesbrough & Cleveland
11222:02Emily AldersonU20W  Darlington Tri
12122:09Sue PhillipsV50W  Darlington H
13322:11Hannah MainprizeU17W Christopher Paul WadeScarborough
14422:17Eve RussellU17W David WilkinsonMiddlesbrough (Mandale)
15522:41Holly HommettU17W  Richmond & Zet Harr
16322:48Sharon StephensonV40W  Hartlepool
17 22:56Rosie AdamsSENW  Richmond & Zetland/Leeds Beckett Uni
18422:59Sarah BlackV40W  Hartlepool
19123:08Jacqueline KeavneyV45W  Swaledale/Richmond & Zetland
20523:18Lisa BennettV40W  New Marske
21123:29Jane WistowV35W  Hartlepool
22223:35Linda NobleV45W  Darlington H
23124:02Valerie ClarkeV55W  Darlington H
24624:13Julia JacksonV40W  Loftus & Whitby
25224:36Sue DickV35W  Loftus & Whitby AC
26224:57Kay StokesV55W  Billingham
27325:05Jo BraithwaiteV45W  Loftus & Whitby
28 25:13Rosie DawsonSENW  Billingham
29725:17Patricia SpeedieV40W  New Marske
30 25:20Claire FarleySENW  Middlesbrough & Cleveland
31425:22Lesley StricklandV45W  Hartlepool
32 25:32Rebecca HowardSENW  Quakers
33325:40Louise DykesV35W  Billingham
34425:42Lucy StonesV35W  H'Pool Burn Road
35526:02Pauline WhittakerV45W  Richmond & Zetland
36626:06Lesley MillerV45W  Quakers
37 26:25Liz SimpsonSENW  Stockton Striders AC
38526:36Carol A PalinV35W  Loftus & Whitby
39826:40Catherine ClennettV40W  Billingham
40 26:49Emma WatsonSENW  Hartlepool
41626:50Kelly DawsonU17W  Beverley
42926:51Claire EarleV40W  Hartlepool
43727:03Jan NaisbittV50W  Hartlepool
44627:57Petra EriksonV35W  North York Moors AC
451028:08Helen JohnstonV40W  Stockton Striders
46228:10Beverley SnookV50W  Quakers
47728:14Nicola GloverV35W  Beverley
48 28:37Kisty AdamsSENW  M'bro & Cleve Harr
49328:39Jill AbleV50W  Stockton Striders AC
50828:41Sue NewV45W  Quakers
511128:49Rebecca BowesV40W  Quakers
52829:08Tara Louise OxleyV35W  Stockton Striders
53929:19Jeanette WildeV45W  Redcar Running Club
54429:20Tracey AtkinsonV50W  Redcar
55 29:23Claire MurphySENW  Middlesbrough & Cleveland
56929:42Michelle SprentV35W  Richmond & Zetland
571229:59Faith CoyV40W  Thirsk & Sowerby
58 30:23Paula RobertsSENW  Quakers
591030:46Lyn HatchV35W  Quakers
60 30:52Hannah RobinsonU23W  Quakers
61131:16Christine RichardsonV60W  Marsh House Harriers
621031:47Wendy NobleV45W  Quakers
63232:04Christine BurnV60W  Thirsk & Sowerby
64532:06Julie McGrathV45W  Hartlepool
651132:19Alison ButcherV45W  Thirsk & Sowerby
66332:46Diane HallV55W Graham HallNew Marske
67632:50Terry SaffinV50W  New Marske
68733:06Jane CumminsV50W  Thirsk & Sowerby
69433:35Cath LambV55W  Thirsk & Sowerby Harr
701136:20Laura DunphyV35W  Richmond & Zetland
71337:39Gillian CraneV60W  Thirsk & Sowerby Harr
72141:49Marian CodlingV70W  Thirsk & Sowerby
ZXC U15W
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 17:12Stella JonesU15W1Robin RutherfordDarlington H/Emlyn
2 17:34Eli BarnbrookU15W2 New Marske
3 17:45Becky BriggsU15W2Terence StoneBeverley
4 18:10Katie NobleU15W2Robin RutherfordDarlington H
5 18:26Laura KirkhamU15W2 Richmond & Zetland
6 20:25Hannah BayesU15W2Christopher Paul WadeScarborough
7 22:19Eliza HackU15W1 Richmond & Zetland
8 23:25Keeley ScottU15W1 Darlington H
9 25:20Jordan PeacockU15W1 Beverley
ZXC U13W
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 09:46Jasmine KentU13W2 Loftus & Whitby
2 09:59India PentlandU13W2Robin RutherfordDarlington H
3 10:10Megan NobleU13W2Robin RutherfordDarlington H
4 10:18Amy CorcoranU13W2Christopher Paul WadeScarborough
5 10:24Ellie PhillipsU13W3Robin RutherfordDarlington H
6 10:27Emma HartU13W1Robin RutherfordDarlington H
7 11:07Betty BergstrandU13W1Martin PeevorNew Marske
8 11:11Anna HarrisonU13W3 Richmond & Zetland
9 11:29Kitty (Kathleen) TownendU13W1 City of York
10 11:59Alexandra LambU13W3Janice LawtonGateshead/Hartlepool
11 12:07Jasmine SharpU13W3Scott HydonSedgefield
12 12:12Isabelle HorrocksU13W2 Beverley
13 12:23Laura HavisU13W2Martin PeevorMiddlesbrough (Mandale)
Page: 1 2