Northern Championships External Results
Pontefract
24 Jan 15

To see full results click here
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
5.6KXC U20W
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
119:05Bronwen OwenU20W1Andrew HendersonScarborough/Leeds Uni
219:24Tessa McCormickU20W3Andrew CarterVale Royal/Birmingham Uni
319:43Molly BetmeadU20W1 Blackpool, Wyre & Fylde
419:50Amelia PettittU20W3Ian WhyteVale Royal/Newcastle Uni
520:10Hannah BrownU20W3Tim AgarSkyrac/Manchester Uni
620:20Sarah HodgsonU20W3Colin GemsonLancaster & Morecambe/Leeds Uni
720:26Mollie WilliamsU20W1David TurnbullStockport
820:32Alisha JohnsonU20W1 Blackpool, Wyre & Fylde
920:36Lydia SharpeU20W3David LowesDurham/Eryri
1020:37Christiana PainU20W1Ian WilcockCity of York
1120:38Veleska WillsU20W2 Derby
1220:40Catrina ThomasU20W1Rob LewisLincoln Wellington
1320:43Elizabeth ApsleyU20W1 Stockport/Cambridge Uni
1420:44Ellen DownsU20W1Peter John NixonStockport
1520:49Mary HodgsonU20W1Colin GemsonLancaster & Morecambe
1621:08Rebekah WardU20W1Rob LewisLincoln Wellington
1721:18Zara KnappyU20W2Andrew HendersonKeighley & Craven/Leeds Uni
1821:24Katie BuckleyU20W2Bud BaldaroBury/Birmingham Uni
1921:27Faye BeckettU20W1Jack HoweyWakefield
2021:28Lucy FarquharU20W1Katherine FarquharHolmfirth
2121:33Anina AtkinsonU20W1Michael ThompsonCity of Sheffield
2221:36Mary JenkinsonU20W2 Rotherham
2321:42Charlotte SlackU20W1Keith WhitelamHallamshire
2421:45Robyn WaughU20W1 Birtley
2521:52Emily KearneyU20W2Graham PattersonWirral
2621:58Molly JohnsonU20W1 Derby
2722:00Sophie LeeU20W2Pam PiercyGoole Youth/Leeds Uni/Hull Achilles
2822:04Jasmine LaidlerU20W1James WardmanRothwell
2922:05Ellie CrownshawU20W1 Hallamshire/Dark Peak
3022:10Helen WarburtonU20W3Colin HaggieGosforth
3122:13Hazelle Webster-CostellaU20W3Michael BunnJarrow & Hebburn/Teeside Uni/Middlesbrough & Cleve
3222:14Paige GilhespyU20W2Thomas MillmoreBirtley
3322:19Rachel HibberdU20W1Paul RodenSale Harriers Manchester
3422:22Bethany BrownU20W3David WilkinsonMiddlesbrough (Mandale)/Loughborough Students
3522:25Anna FawcettU20W1Thomas MillmoreBirtley
3622:34Emma-Louise PyattU20W2Andrew CarterVale Royal
3722:44Rebecca DonohueU20W3Anthony ClarkeLiverpool H/Liverpool Uni
3822:45Georgina WestonU20W3Trevor MuxlowDoncaster
3922:45Calvi ThompsonU20W3Michael ThompsonCity of Sheffield/King's College London
4022:50Rachel McGoldrickU20W1 St. Helens Sutton
4123:05Clara PettittU20W1Andrew CarterVale Royal
4223:09Katie BuckinghamU20W1Richard TaylorBlackburn
4323:11Emma DuttonU20W2Nigel BrookesRotherham/Leeds Beckett Uni
4423:15Alison BrownU20W1Mike BatemanMorpeth
4523:21Whitney LarkinU20W1 Hull Achilles
4623:28Jessica FreemanU20W2Nicola MyersRotherham/Sheffield Hallam Uni
4723:41Sophie ForsterU20W2Thomas MillmoreBirtley/Durham Uni
4823:44Danielle ThompsonU20W1 Wigan & District
4923:50Christie CookU20W1Geoff LittleBury
5023:59Helen OckendenU20W3 Lancaster & Morecambe
5124:15Maria McGoldrickU20W1 St. Helens Sutton
5224:32Harriet BuswellU20W3Colin HaggieGosforth/Leeds Uni
5324:41Charlotte DoddsU20W1Nicola MyersRotherham
5424:47Sarah DewhirstU20W1 Bingley
5524:57Alice HughesU20W1 Stockport
5625:00Georgia HirdU20W1 City of Sheffield
5725:22Natalie ThompsonU20W2Conrad MiltonWigan & District
5826:27Victoria Jayne CowlingU20W1 Preston
5927:50Ellen McMahonU20W1 West Cheshire
6029:09Kirsty LeihU20W3Tim AgarLongwood
6132:16Flora McNeilU20W1 Hallamshire