Southern League External Results
Pamber Forest
12 Oct 14
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
 
ZXC SM
PosPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1NTDavid TaylorSENM Haslemere Border/Fleet & Crookham
2NTZack LahlalU20MNeil TolfreyVictory/Havant
3NTDaniel HullV35M Guildford & Godalming
4NTStephen GumbrillSENMStephen GumbrillHart
5NTJames SawyerU23M Stubbington Green
6NTMat ShaylorV40M Basingstoke & Mid Hants
7NTBarnaby GrayV45M Farnham TC
8NTPaul MitchinsonV35MNeil TolfreyVictory/Havant
9NTPeter CollinsV35MPeter CollinsPortsmouth JC/Havant
10NTJames ClarkeSENM Farnham Runners
11NTCraig BerrymanSENMMichael WilliamsHavant
12NTMark HobbsSENM Waverley
13NTNicholas LiuU20M Basingstoke & Mid Hants/Cardiff Uni
14NTAlan HallSENM Liss
15NTBen RaggettV40M Fleet & Crookham
16NTAndy TurnerSENM Liss Runners
17NTMarc SoaneV35M Basingstoke & Mid Hants/Chineham Park
18NTDavid HowardV40M Victory
19NTPeter WatkeysSENMMartin TarseyBasingstoke & Mid Hants
20NTAndy WheelerSENM Portsmouth Triathlon Club
21NTDaniel AllawayV45M Haslemere Border
22NTAndrew EllisonV45M Farnham Runners
23NTGed RuffleV60MGed RuffleHart
24NTMatthew LynessV40M Basingstoke & Mid Hants
25NTDavid ReidSENM Liss Runners
26NTGordon BatemanSENM Basingstoke & Mid Hants AC
27NTTom BartonV40M Fleet & Crookham
28NTTom FrostV45M Liss
29NTTy KinmouthSENM Farnham Triathlon Club
30NTLawrence HollomU17M Haslemere Border
31NTAlex BiggU17MMartin TarseyBasingstoke & Mid Hants
32NTJohn BiggV45M Basingstoke & Mid Hants
33NTCharles AshbyV45M Farnham Runners
34NTIan ThompsonV40MDavid MeacockBasingstoke & Mid Hants
35NTJamie HillsdenSENM Portsmouth Triathlon Club
36NTTony SavingsSENM Chineham Park RC
37NTTim CarmanSENM Hart Road Runners
38NTSimon ThompsonV45M Fleet & Crookham
39NTDavid EastmanV35M Basingstoke & Mid Hants
40NTChris BuxtonV50M Gosport
41NTJohn Hill-VenningV40M Farnham Runners
42NTJamie CartwrightSENM Liss Runners
43NTAndrew WaddingtonV50M Basingstoke & Mid Hants/Southern Counties Vets
44NTRich OakesSENM Gosport Road Runners
45NTAn OtherSENM  
46NTGus DonovanSENM Chineham Park RC
47NTKeith SpiersV45M Hedge End
48NTMatt DellarV40M Farnham Runners
49NTGeorge WilliamsSENM Farnham Triathlon Club
50NTDouglas SmithSENM Fleet & Crookham
51NTStuart HaigSENM Farnham Runners
52NTAdam LoveSENM Sherfield Park Runners
53NTDave RobbinsSENM Petersfield Triathlon Club
54NTDavid BirdSENM Basingstoke & Mid Hants
55NTPhilip KingV40M Farnham Runners
56NTDarren WoodSENM Hart
57NTRohan ChaffeySENM Basingstoke & Mid Hants
58NTDerek PowlesV40M Portsmouth JC
59NTJulian TaskerV35M Waverley
60NTLuke BrooksSENM Haslemere Border AC
61NTJames DalySENM Portsmouth JC
62NTChris HallV50M Stubbington Green
63NTDave HartV45M Hart
64NTCharles BoffinV50M Hart
65NTChristian SmithSENM Petersfield Triathlon Club
66NTAndy ChalwinV45M Basingstoke & Mid Hants
67NTChris CareySENM Farnham Runners
68NTMike MelroseV45M Waverley
69NTDominic LoboV40M Fleet & Crookham
70NTScott MintonV35M Unknown
71NTChristopher D GambsV45M Portsmouth JC
72NTRoger LongSENM Denmead Striders
73NTTerry ArnottSENM Gosport
74NTMartin GordonV45M Hart/Thames Turbo
75NTKevin WhiteV35M Gosport
76NTMickael HegesippeV40M Sandhurst/Fleet & Crookham
77NTMatthew WateridgeV40M Chineham Park
78NTMark BevanV50M Basingstoke & Mid Hants
79NTIan MarshallV40M Farnham Runners
80NTNeil SmithV40M Fareham
81NTNeil AmbroseV35M Farnham Runners
82NTTim CumminsV40M Farnham Runners
83NTPeter HealeySENM Basingstoke & Mid Hants AC
84NTElliot HoltSENM Hatch Warren Runners
85NTDavid FleetSENM Fareham
86NTBenjamin J EasonV35M Sherfield Park Runners
87NTBen TaylorSENM Haslemere Border AC
88NTSteve MarchV50M Hart
89NTAntony RoseV45M Portsmouth TC
90NTKarl GolderV45M Portsmouth TC
91NTRob KiddSENM Fleet & Crookham
92NTRoger AitkenSENM Basingstoke & Mid Hants AC
93NTRob HarrisonV50M Chineham Park
94NTNeil CunliffeV50M Hart
95NTTerry WeggV45MTerry WeggBasingstoke & Mid Hants
96NTBen MayhewSENM Waverley Harriers
97NTJoel WilliamsU17MMichael WilliamsHavant
98NTColin O'DonnellV55M Victory/Unattached
99NTRay GartlandV50M Basingstoke & Mid Hants
100NTTerry CopelandV55M Farnham Runners
101NTGrant BrayV50M Chineham Park
102NTDavid HaylesV40M Alton
103NTColin GardnerV50M Fareham
104NTBarry GriffinV40M Portsmouth JC
105NTDarren CarinsV35M Farnham Runners
106NTNeil RichardsSENM Sherfield Park Runners
107NTPaul SandfordV45M Basingstoke & Mid Hants
108NTMartin GoodwinSENM Basingstoke & Mid Hants AC
109NTNeil StantiallV40M Stubbington Green
110NTAlan CourtSENM Hedge End RC
111NTDarren BatwellSENM Denmead Striders
112NTSteve KitneyV45M Farnham Runners
113NTMike HarperV50M Stubbington Green
114NTRob KershawV40M Hatch Warren
115NTGraham CooperV50M Basingstoke & Mid Hants
116NTRob GraceSENM Basingstoke & Mid Hants AC
117NTAndrew LuckettSENM Waverley Harriers
118NTIan JonesV45M Portsmouth JC
119NTPhilip ScraseV50M Alton
120NTPaul CarterV50M Havant
121NTRod NairnSENM Fareham Crusaders RC
122NTJon EvisonV50M Waverley
123NTGraham CaseV45M Chineham Park
124NTTom McClementsSENM Stubbington Green Runners
125NTPaul FieldingV50M Hatch Warren
126NTDave HallSENM Portsmouth Joggers
127NTMike HickeyV50M Basingstoke & Mid Hants
128NTChristopher CrampV45MSteven GillinghamFarnham Runners
129NTPaul ThurleSENM Gosport Road Runners
130NTNick MilsonSENM Sherfield Park Runners
131NTJP PritchardSENM Waverley Harriers
132NTJason BurkeV40M Chineham Park
133NTStuart LavaletteSENM Liss Runners
134NTAndrew WrightV50M Victory
135NTDarren FrostV40M Waverley
136NTRobson TrendellU20M Hedge End
137NTJim ArmitageV55M Alton
138NTJason TwiggV40M Hart
139NTKiernan EastonV40M Portsmouth JC
140NTMike DallyV40M Hedge End
141NTRichard WilliamsV45M Sherfield Park Runners
142NTLuke WoodSENM Petersfield Triathlon Club
143NTRob WardV50M Hatch Warren
144NTJim MusselwhiteSENM Fareham Crusaders RC
145NTBen JarvisSENM Gosport
146NTMike PearceSENM Alton Runners
147NTChristopher BeattieV55M Farnham Runners
148NTRobin BruceV55M Basingstoke & Mid Hants
149NTRoss DunbarV50M Farnham TC
150NTAuz GrayV35M Gosport
151NTJason SellwoodV45M Hedge End
152NTAnthony JohnsV50M Portsmouth TC
153NTCliff MantonV55M Hedge End
154NTJosh StrudwickU23M Basingstoke & Mid Hants
155NTGeoff BrownV45M Farnham Runners
156NTSteve CliffSENM Petersfield Triathlon Club
157NTRichards McCabeSENM Chineham Park RC
158NTPeter PhillipsonSENM Gosport
159NTStephen KingV50M Haslemere Border
160NTMartin S ColesV55M Victory
161NTMartin ShawV40M Denmead
162NTGordon LawV50M Basingstoke & Mid Hants
163NTIain CameronSENM Hatch Warren Runners
164NTMartyn RowellV40M Gosport
165NTIan CarleyV45M Farnham Runners
166NTCraig WadesonV45M Basingstoke & Mid Hants
167NTAndy SmithSENM Portsmouth Joggers
168NTSimon WillsSENM Chineham Park RC
169NTJim DunlopSENM Hedge End RC
170NTAndrew StathamV50M Liss
171NTAndrew ClarkeSENM Hart Road Runners
172NTAntony McGinnesV45M Hedge End
173NTStephen BarrV45M Farnham TC
174NTRichard AllenV40M Hedge End
175NTTim MallettSENM Hart
176NTMark HodkinV45M Chineham Park
177NTMatthew J WrightSENM Hart
178NTBarry CannonV35M Haslemere Border
179NTStephen PearceV45M Farnham TC
180NTRob HallSENM Petersfield Triathlon Club
181NTNick McBeathSENM Gosport
182NTRobert CornwellV65M Fleet & Crookham
183NTCraig Tate-GrimesV35M Farnham Runners
184NTMike JarvieV40M Hedge End
185NTTerry MooreV40M Gosport
186NTShaun HopgoodV45M Hatch Warren
187NTEnda HolmesV40M Haslemere Border
188NTTony CousinsV60MTony CousinsHart/Veterans
189NTMark BurrellV50M Sherfield Park Runners
190NTKevin AbbottV40M Fleet & Crookham
191NTDerek GravesV65M Hart
192NTGraeme BarnesSENM Petersfield Triathlon Club
193NTAdrian SuttonV40M Basingstoke & Mid Hants
194NTPeter DigbyV65M Liss
195NTRob MorganSENM Fareham Crusaders RC
196NTKen EdwardSENM Fareham Crusaders RC
197NTKeith ElshawV45M Gosport
198NTGraham ClarkeV65M Denmead
199NTIan PhilipV40M Fleet & Crookham
200NTCairon PearsonV40M Haslemere Border
201NTAndrew WarehamV45M Haslemere Border
202NTRuud KruijsseV55M Basingstoke & Mid Hants
203NTJeffrey SmartV50M Chineham Park
204NTColin HendersonV70M Basingstoke & Mid Hants
205NTStuart MartinV35M Hatch Warren
206NTAndy ElderSENM Portsmouth Triathlon Club
207NTRory FullSENM Gosport Road Runners
208NTStephen LovedayV45M Haslemere Border
209NTJohn DickinsonV50M Haslemere Border/Fleet & Crookham/Southern Countie
210NTHuw WilliamsV50M Hart
211NTMartin WardV45M Fareham
212NTColin EdwardsV40M Hedge End
213NTJohn HuntV65M Portsmouth JC
214NTMike CollinsV65M Portsmouth JC
215NTRon ParkerV50M Hatch Warren
216NTJonathan CoyleV50M Sherfield Park Runners
217NTBryan DugganSENM Chineham Park RC
218NTAndy DawsonSENM Chineham Park RC
219NTTerry NewmanSENM Alton Runners
220NTRick HatherleySENM Gosport Road Runners
221NTPhil HaleV45M Chineham Park/Hatch Warren
222NTDavid CardV50M Haslemere Border
223NTRichard ScraseSENM Alton Runners
224NTTerry BlakeV70M Alton
225NTAdam WaltersSENM Gosport Road Runners
226NTRichard HammerV45M Chineham Park
227NTNick BaileyV55M Denmead
228NTWally ThorpeV75M Basingstoke & Mid Hants
229NTGiles CowlingV50M Gosport
230NTRichard Ruskin MellishV75M Chineham Park
ZXC SW
PosPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1NTHannah LordSENW Hart
2NTJackie LloydSENW Victory AC
3NTKrissy LloydSENW Basingstoke & Mid Hants
4NTAngela GoodwinV35W Basingstoke & Mid Hants
5NTDaisy HallSENW Stubbington Green
6NTCharlotte EarlSENW Basingstoke & Mid Hants
7NTSarah ClelandV35WGed RuffleHart/Basingstoke & Mid Hants
8NTRebecca SleapSENW Basingstoke & Mid Hants
9NTAmy BreamU23WMichael WilliamsHavant
10NTRuth BriggsV35WGed RuffleHart
11NTPhilippa MayV40W Fleet & Crookham/Farnham TC
12NTKate RobsonV35W BRAT/Basingstoke & Mid Hants
13NTIssy PetersSENW Haslemere Border AC
14NTCharlotte HansonSENW Farnham Runners
15NTSian KirkSENW Swansea/Basingstoke & Mid Hants
16NTGeorgina GairSENW Stubbington Green
17NTBecky ThomasSENW Fareham
18NTLisa HaleV35W Sandhurst
19NTSarah FrostV40W Waverley
20NTPenny AbbottV45W Fleet & Crookham
Page: 1 2