Southern League External Results
Queen Elizabeth Country Park
9 Nov 14
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2 3
 
5MXC SM
PosPerfNameAG CoachClub 
129:35Luke ShearringV35M Haslemere Border
229:56Stephen GumbrillSENM Hart
330:00Barnaby GrayV45M Farnham TC
430:13Richard MurphyU23M Denmead
530:21Daniel HullV35M Guildford & Godalming
630:39Justyn MooreSENM Basingstoke & Mid Hants
730:43Matthew SmithU20M City of Portsmouth/Portsmouth TC
830:54Zack LahlalU20MNeil TolfreyVictory/Havant
931:22James SawyerU23M Stubbington Green
1031:24Mat ShaylorV40M Basingstoke & Mid Hants
11NTPaul MitchinsonV35MNeil TolfreyVictory/Havant
12NTAndy LovellV45M Portsmouth TC
13NTAndrew TurnerV50M Liss/Macclesfield
14NTBoe HarperSENM Stubbington Green
15NTMarc SoaneV35M Basingstoke & Mid Hants/Chineham Park
16NTBen RaggettV40M Fleet & Crookham
17NTJon SullivanU23M Denmead
18NTJames BoffinSENM Hart
19NTJohn HealySENM Victory
20NTMark HobbsSENM Waverley
21NTMarc HowardSENM Hart
22NTAndy WheelerSENM Portsmouth Tri
23NTUnknown RunnerSENM Petersfield Tri
24NTAshley CoxdenSENMMartin TarseyBasingstoke & Mid Hants
25NTCharlie Hill-VenningV35M Farnham Runners
26NTCraig BerrymanSENMMichael WilliamsHavant
27NTDaniel AllawayV45M Haslemere Border
28NTLee WeeliSENM Denmead
29NTDavid HowardV40M Victory
30NTDarragh HendlySENM Stubbington
31NTDavid ReidSENM Liss
32NTTom FrostV45M Liss
33NTMark RowlandV35M Waverley
34NTMatthew LynessV40M Basingstoke & Mid Hants
35NTColin LightSENM Fareham
36NTUnknown RunnerSENM Petersfield Tri
37NTLawrence HollomSENM Haslemere
38NTGed RuffleV60M Hart
39NTSimon ThompsonV45M Fleet & Crookham
40NTJohn Hill-VenningSENM Farnham Run
41NTJamie HillsdenSENM Portsmouth Tri
42NTIan ThompsonV40MDavid MeacockBasingstoke & Mid Hants
43NTMike WhiteV55M Stubbington Green
44NTWilliam FelineV35M Stubbington Green
45NTJeremy MeredithSENM Waverley
46NTPeter CampbellSENM Portsmouth TC
47NTJames BavlchSENM Chineham
48NTAndrew WaddingtonV50M Basingstoke & Mid Hants/Southern Counties Vets
49NTDarren WoodSENM Hart
50NTMark SkennertonV40M Fleet & Crookham
51NTJohn EhardSENM Fareham
52NTKeith SpiersV50M Hedge End
53NTTy KinmouthSENM Farnham Tri
54NTGrahame SmeeV45M Hart
55NTJulian TaskerV35M Waverley
56NTTony SavingsSENM Chineham
57NTSam WilliamsV35M Basingstoke & Mid Hants
58NTAsh BellamySENM Portsmouth Tri
59NTAdam StonehillSENM Alton
60NTRussell BurtonV55M Basingstoke & Mid Hants
61NTStephen FinnV40M Hart
62NTSteven CarpemberSENM Waverley
63NTUnknown RunnerSENM Petersfield Tri
64NTMatthew HallinV40M Basingstoke & Mid Hants
65NTLuke BrocksSENM Haslemere Border
66NTKevin MartinSENM Hedge End
67NTRichard TaylorV35M Haslemere Border
68NTColin AddisonSENM Farnham Run
69NTBob PentlandSENM Portsmouth Jog
70NTMitch HardySENM Portsmouth Jog
71NTAndrew ChadwinSENM Basingstoke
72NTStuart HaigSENM Farnham Run
73NTTim CumminsSENM Farnham Run
74NTBrian WrightV40M Fareham
75NTGeogrge GantiSENM Portsmouth Jog
76NTPaul ScottV40M Farnham TC
77NTUnknown RunnerSENM Petersfield Tri
78NTJames LeeSENM Stubbington Green
79NTChris LeeV35M Haslemere Border
80NTPhilip KingSENM Farnham Run
81NTCharles BoffinV50M Hart
82NTThomas McClementsSENM Stubbington
83NTUnknown RunnerSENM Petersfield Tri
84NTCharles BarwickV40M Haslemere Border
85NTDominic LoboV40M Fleet & Crookham
86NTDouglas SmithSENM Fleet & Crookham
87NTPete BullockV50M Hart
88NTLee MawsonV35M Denmead
89NTDerek PowlesSENM Portsmouth Jog
90NTMichael RaeV55M Portsmouth JC
91NTUnknown RunnerSENM Petersfield Tri
92NTMatt DellarSENM Farnham Run
93NTKevin WhiteV35M Gosport
94NTBen JarvisSENM Gosport
95NTUnknown RunnerSENM Petersfield Tri
96NTNeil AmbroseV35M Farnham Runners
97NTSteve MarchV50M Hart
98NTBen TaylorSENM Haslemere
99NTTerry AmottSENM Gosport
100NTPaul WelchV35M Denmead
101NTJohn PhilipsSENM Farnham Run
102NTJohn WhiteSENM Portsmouth Tri
103NTDavid HaylesV40M Alton
104NTDavid AdamsV40M Hart
105NTNick CraneV55M Stubbington Green
106NTJon LeighV50M Stubbington Green
107NTRoger JoneiSENM Denmead
108NTMark ButlerV40M Hatch Warren
109NTJoel WilyardSENM Havant
110NTCarl PaddowSENM Portsmouth Tri
111NTMike HarperV50M Stubbington Green
112NTOlaf MatherSENM Denmead
113NTLiam DredgeV35M Stubbington Green
114NTRichard BaileySENMAlan CoveneyStubbington Green
115NTColin O'onnellSENM Victory
116NTTony HewittSENM Portsmouth Jog
117NTDavid PallisterV45M Waverley
118NTJohn CollisV40M Liss
119NTGrant BrayV50M Chineham Park
120NTBen MayhewSENM Waverley
121NTCraham CaseSENM Chineham
122NTNeil TolfreyV50M Victory/Portsmouth TC/Havant
123NTNeil CunliffeV50M Hart
124NTColin GardnerV50M Fareham
125NTPaul CarterV50M Havant
126NTColin CampbellSENM Portsmouth Tri
127NTMartin GoodwinSENM Basingstoke
128NTRob NairnSENM Fareham
129NTPaul CoatesV50M Fareham
130NTGlenn FenwickSENM Hedge End
131NTIan MarshallSENM Farnham Run
132NTNigel BuckleySENM Portsmouth Tri
133NTAndrew LockettV40M Waverley
134NTBen O'ConnorV45M Fleet & Crookham
135NTBarry UnknownSENM Portsmouth Jog
136NTDarren PhilipsSENM Denmead
137NTKarl GolderV45M Portsmouth TC
138NTDiego MaldonadoSENM Alton
139NTUnknown RunnerSENM Petersfield Tri
140NTKeith SheppardV55M Hedge End
141NTJohn ConannonSENM Sherfield Park
142NTJon EvisonV50M Waverley
143NTDave HallSENM Portsmouth Jog
144NTMike HickeyV50M Basingstoke & Mid Hants
145NTAndy LeeV55M Stubbington Green
146NTJonathan BarkerSENM Haslemere
147NTAndrew PatonV45M Liss
148NTDean KewawaySENM Hart
149NTMike BellV60M Stubbington Green
150NTAshley HiumSENM Denmead
151NTPhil ScarseSENM Alton
152NTSimon BrownV35M Hatch Warren
153NTAlan CourtSENM Hedge End
154NTRob KiddSENM Fleet
155NTRobson TrendellU20M Hedge End
156NTGraham CooperV50M Basingstoke & Mid Hants
157NTTerry CopelandSENM Farnham Run
158NTDon PowellV60M Basingstoke & Mid Hants
159NTUnknown RunnerSENM Petersfield Tri
160NTPeter HealeySENM Basingstoke
161NTAdrian LivingstoneSENM Sherfield Park
162NTPaul TurleV55M Gosport
163NTAaron SuttonV35M Fareham
164NTJon LawrenceV45M Waverley
165NTRick BrooksSENM Waverley
166NTStu LavaletteV45M Liss
167NTJason TwiggV40M Hart
168NTJP PritchardSENM Waverley
169NTDarren KnightSENM Victory
170NTDavid StanleyV35M Basingstoke & Mid Hants
171NTAnthony JohnsV50M Portsmouth TC
172NTJonathan ReedSENM Alton
173NTPaul HarradineSENM Portsmouth Tri
174NTAndrew W SwornV45M Hart
175NTMichael PierceSENM Alton
176NTMartin ShawV40M Denmead
177NTPeter SmithV55M Hart
178NTRoss DunbarV50M Farnham TC
179NTMason WhiteSENM Gosport
180NTKeith WoolvernSENM Fareham
181NTNick BaileySENM Haslemere
182NTDave M?letonSENM Denmead
183NTStephen CrookV50M Gosport
184NTJim ArmitageV55M Alton
185NTGraham UnknownSENM Portsmouth Jog
186NTRoger CrippsSENM Haslemere
187NTSteve KitneySENM Farnham Run
188NTJason BurkeV40M Chineham Park
189NTCharlie FulerSENM Fareham
190NTGavin HookV40M Farnham TC
191NTGraham BuwbittSENM Denmead
192NTJes DickinV50M Liss
193NTDarren ButwellV45M Denmead
194NTUnknown RunnerSENM Petersfield Tri
195NTJim ClowV60M Victory
196NTSimon RimmerV50M Hart
197NTUnknown RunnerSENM Petersfield Tri
198NTPaul FieldingV50M Hatch Warren
199NTJim DunlopSENM Hedge End
200NTJim VinceV50M Hart/New Zealand
201NTDavid LangrishV60M Stubbington Green
202NTMark SmithV55M Portsmouth TC/City of Portsmouth
203NTCliff MantonV55M Hedge End
204NTPaul WorldSENM Portsmouth Jog
205NTRob WardV50M Hatch Warren
206NTTerry HealySENM Victory
207NTTim CooperV45M Victory
208NTJohn HunterSENM Hedge End
209NTUnknown RunnerSENM Petersfield Tri
210NTJohn LeonardV50MKevin MuntHart
211NTChris BainesSENM Farnham Run
212NTJames MusslewhiteSENM Fareham
213NTMartin BakerSENM Portsmouth Jog
214NTRIchard MeabeSENM Chineham
215NTDavid RobertsonSENM Gosport
216NTRich EburneSENM Chineham
217NTUnknown RunnerSENM Petersfield Tri
218NTJulian CroftV45M Hatch Warren
219NTSteve KingSENM Haslemere
220NTRichard WilliamsSENM Sherfield Park
221NTAaron OliverV35M Basingstoke & Mid Hants
222NTRoger ThompsonSENM Fareham
223NTMark BjounsyoardSENM Waverley
224NTJason SellwoodV45M Hedge End
225NTRobert CornwellV65M Fleet & Crookham
226NTUnknown RunnerSENM Petersfield Tri
227NTSteve BaileyV35M Farnham Runners
228NTJohn WebberSENM Fareham
229NTMartyn RowellV40M Gosport
230NTDerek GravesV65M Hart
231NTJeffrey SmartV50M Chineham Park
232NTIan CameronSENM Hatch Warren
233NTKevin AbbottV40M Fleet & Crookham
234NTShaun HopgoodV45M Hatch Warren
235NTMick MacenriV55M Fareham
236NTStephen PearceV45M Farnham TC
237NTAndy SmerdonV50M Fleet & Crookham
238NTGerald UlyssesV50M Hatch Warren
239NTJohn BarrettV55M Gosport
240NTPeter ChapmanV50M Farnham Runners
241NTLen SuchV50M Basingstoke & Mid Hants
242NTTim BullbeckSENM Fareham
243NTJames HotelSENM Waverley
244NTJohn DickinsonV50M Haslemere Border/Fleet & Crookham/Southern Countie
245NTMark GreenfieldV45M Fareham
246NTMike HoganSENM Chineham
247NTJulian LaddV45M Waverley
248NTUnknown RunnerSENM Petersfield Tri
249NTMike JarvieV40M Hedge End
250NTHuw WilliamsV50M Hart
Page: 1 2 3